Womens 14 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners with 14/15yrs
and 16/over finals)
14/15 Yrs Age Group - top 10 to final
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:29.12 | | | 678 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.20 | 150m 1:38.62 | 200m 2:13.37 | 250m 2:47.56 | 300m 3:21.38 | 350m 3:55.80 | 400m 4:29.12 |
2. | Amber Downham | 14 | Chesterfield | | 4:29.69 | | | 674 | |
| 50m 30.67 | 100m 1:04.33 | 150m 1:38.52 | 200m 2:13.25 | 250m 2:46.96 | 300m 3:21.19 | 350m 3:55.51 | 400m 4:29.69 |
3. | Livia Kingsland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:31.52 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:05.61 | 150m 1:39.82 | 200m 2:14.68 | 250m 2:49.03 | 300m 3:23.78 | 350m 3:58.16 | 400m 4:31.52 |
4. | Mya Watt | 15 | Derventio | | 4:35.24 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 30.58 | 100m 1:04.17 | 150m 1:38.95 | 200m 2:14.84 | 250m 2:50.21 | 300m 3:26.23 | 350m 4:01.26 | 400m 4:35.24 |
5. | Harriet Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:35.76 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:16.16 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:26.66 | 350m 4:01.71 | 400m 4:35.76 |
6. | Bobbi Harper | 14 | Northampton | | 4:37.56 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:05.18 | 150m 1:40.54 | 200m 2:16.00 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.22 | 350m 4:02.89 | 400m 4:37.56 |
7. | Mollie Briggs | 14 | South Lincs | | 4:40.38 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:07.68 | 150m 1:43.33 | 200m 2:19.42 | 250m 2:55.48 | 300m 3:31.18 | 350m 4:06.39 | 400m 4:40.38 |
8. | Poppy Hogg | 14 | Northampton | | 4:40.80 | | | 597 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:06.96 | 150m 1:42.93 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.00 | 300m 3:31.46 | 350m 4:06.71 | 400m 4:40.80 |
9. | Megan Speirs | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:41.05 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.61 | 150m 1:43.17 | 200m 2:18.79 | 250m 2:54.54 | 300m 3:30.78 | 350m 4:06.67 | 400m 4:41.05 |
10. | Kate Haswell | 15 | Derventio | | 4:41.15 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:06.06 | 150m 1:41.29 | 200m 2:17.83 | 250m 2:53.19 | 300m 3:29.55 | 350m 4:05.71 | 400m 4:41.15 |
11. | Lucy Browne | 15 | Daventry | | 4:42.06 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.51 | 150m 1:41.21 | 200m 2:17.63 | 250m 2:53.89 | 300m 3:30.20 | 350m 4:06.65 | 400m 4:42.06 |
12. | Daisy Rummery | 15 | South Lincs | | 4:42.84 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:08.20 | 150m 1:44.55 | 200m - | 250m 2:55.91 | 300m 3:31.81 | 350m 4:08.06 | 400m 4:42.84 |
13. | Summer Simpson | 15 | Bramcote | | 4:43.40 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:07.24 | 150m 1:43.38 | 200m 2:19.79 | 250m 2:56.07 | 300m 3:32.39 | 350m 4:08.52 | 400m 4:43.40 |
14. | Harmony Torrington | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:45.34 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:41.60 | 200m 2:18.26 | 250m 2:55.36 | 300m 3:32.56 | 350m 4:09.40 | 400m 4:45.34 |
15. | Alexandra Shardlow | 14 | Co Derby | | 4:46.26 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.40 | 150m 1:43.45 | 200m 2:19.81 | 250m 2:56.77 | 300m 3:33.74 | 350m 4:10.63 | 400m 4:46.26 |
16. | Molly Denton | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 4:46.60 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 32.52 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:22.26 | 250m 2:58.87 | 300m 3:35.60 | 350m 4:11.80 | 400m 4:46.60 |
17. | Daisy Robson-Jones | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:47.52 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:07.83 | 150m 1:44.71 | 200m 2:21.86 | 250m 2:58.36 | 300m 3:35.33 | 350m 4:11.37 | 400m 4:47.52 |
18. | Jessica Reed | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:47.71 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:06.40 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:20.28 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:35.08 | 350m 4:12.41 | 400m 4:47.71 |
19. | Lily Jackson-Oates | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:48.46 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:08.71 | 150m 1:45.34 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 2:59.46 | 300m 3:36.33 | 350m - | 400m 4:48.46 |
20. | Lucy Russell | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:48.64 | | | 549 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:09.75 | 150m 1:46.51 | 200m 2:23.44 | 250m 2:59.94 | 300m 3:36.48 | 350m 4:12.92 | 400m 4:48.64 |
21. | Ella Kay | 15 | Northampton | | 4:48.96 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:21.79 | 250m 2:59.27 | 300m 3:36.69 | 350m 4:13.69 | 400m 4:48.96 |
22. | Sophie Wicks | 14 | Northampton | | 4:49.22 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:45.27 | 200m 2:21.81 | 250m 2:59.15 | 300m 3:36.32 | 350m 4:13.30 | 400m 4:49.22 |
23. | Esther Skells | 15 | South Lincs | | 4:49.36 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:45.33 | 200m 2:21.90 | 250m 2:58.44 | 300m 3:35.66 | 350m 4:12.96 | 400m 4:49.36 |
24. | Leah Burgin-Rawson | 14 | Derventio | | 4:49.90 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:06.68 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:20.35 | 250m 2:58.17 | 300m 3:36.29 | 350m 4:14.10 | 400m 4:49.90 |
25. | Emily Morris | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.53 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.22 | 150m 1:46.39 | 200m 2:23.73 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:38.46 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:50.53 |
26. | Libby Dove | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.92 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.84 | 200m 2:22.97 | 250m 3:00.59 | 300m 3:38.19 | 350m 4:15.03 | 400m 4:50.92 |
27. | Amelia Stevenson | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:51.40 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 33.21 | 100m 1:10.38 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:24.74 | 250m 3:00.97 | 300m 3:38.81 | 350m 4:14.92 | 400m 4:51.40 |
28. | Poppy Mead | 14 | Derventio | | 4:51.78 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.32 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:23.33 | 250m 3:00.41 | 300m 3:38.22 | 350m 4:15.47 | 400m 4:51.78 |
29. | Emily Ford | 15 | Leic Peng | | 4:52.08 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.39 | 200m 2:22.64 | 250m 3:00.30 | 300m 3:37.74 | 350m 4:15.37 | 400m 4:52.08 |
30. | Megan Crompton | 14 | Derventio | | 4:52.22 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:08.59 | 150m 1:45.58 | 200m 2:23.06 | 250m 3:00.43 | 300m 3:38.10 | 350m 4:15.56 | 400m 4:52.22 |
31. | Lucy Cadden | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:52.48 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:44.62 | 200m 2:22.34 | 250m 2:59.42 | 300m 3:37.53 | 350m 4:15.39 | 400m 4:52.48 |
32. | Alicia Massie | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.49 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:08.37 | 150m 1:46.06 | 200m 2:23.87 | 250m 3:01.80 | 300m 3:39.81 | 350m 4:18.10 | 400m 4:54.49 |
33. | Hayley Mair | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.81 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:45.82 | 200m 2:23.19 | 250m 3:01.24 | 300m 3:39.25 | 350m 4:17.46 | 400m 4:54.81 |
34. | Chloe Hopkinson | 14 | Grantham | | 4:55.62 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:25.76 | 250m 3:03.80 | 300m 3:41.79 | 350m 4:19.79 | 400m 4:55.62 |
35. | Eve Hemingway | 14 | Derventio | | 4:57.16 | | | 503 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:11.04 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:26.89 | 250m 3:04.26 | 300m 3:42.84 | 350m 4:20.29 | 400m 4:57.16 |
36. | Grace Manson | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:01.91 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:48.56 | 200m 2:28.06 | 250m 3:06.65 | 300m 3:45.60 | 350m 4:24.22 | 400m 5:01.91 |
37. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 6:41.85 | | | 203 | |
| 50m 43.75 | 100m 1:33.90 | 150m 2:24.69 | 200m 3:17.41 | 250m 4:08.33 | 300m 5:02.40 | 350m 5:51.42 | 400m 6:41.85 |
38. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 7:16.07 | | | 159 | |
| 50m 46.13 | 100m 1:39.78 | 150m 2:35.13 | 200m 3:31.16 | 250m 4:26.88 | 300m 5:25.98 | 350m 6:22.16 | 400m 7:16.07 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - top 10 to final
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mia Slevin | 16 | Derventio | | 4:22.30 | | | 732 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:03.91 | 150m 1:37.37 | 200m 2:10.74 | 250m 2:44.06 | 300m 3:17.46 | 350m 3:50.12 | 400m 4:22.30 |
2. | Alice Dearing | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 4:22.39 | | | 731 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:04.63 | 150m 1:38.09 | 200m 2:11.68 | 250m 2:44.32 | 300m 3:17.38 | 350m 3:50.69 | 400m 4:22.39 |
3. | Betsy Wizard | 16 | Northampton | | 4:23.42 | | | 723 | |
| 50m 29.66 | 100m 1:02.37 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:09.75 | 250m 2:42.83 | 300m 3:16.99 | 350m 3:50.28 | 400m 4:23.42 |
4. | Michaella Glenister | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 4:24.56 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:39.49 | 200m 2:14.27 | 250m 2:45.96 | 300m 3:18.71 | 350m 3:51.70 | 400m 4:24.56 |
5. | Mollie Wright | 21 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:26.40 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.81 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:12.66 | 250m 2:46.47 | 300m 3:20.17 | 350m 3:53.26 | 400m 4:26.40 |
6. | Maisie Elliott | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:26.43 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 30.73 | 100m 1:04.07 | 150m 1:38.22 | 200m 2:12.33 | 250m 2:46.11 | 300m 3:19.98 | 350m 3:53.63 | 400m 4:26.43 |
7. | Bethany Rae-McLean | 18 | Derventio | | 4:28.34 | | | 684 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.67 | 150m 1:38.73 | 200m 2:13.04 | 250m 2:47.15 | 300m 3:21.65 | 350m 3:56.11 | 400m 4:28.34 |
8. | Abigail Burr | 21 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:29.32 | | | 676 | |
| 50m 30.27 | 100m 1:03.34 | 150m 1:37.00 | 200m 2:11.00 | 250m 2:45.25 | 300m 3:20.02 | 350m 3:54.90 | 400m 4:29.32 |
9. | Rebecca Flisher | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:30.91 | | | 664 | |
| 50m 30.71 | 100m 1:03.89 | 150m 1:37.72 | 200m 2:12.33 | 250m 2:47.08 | 300m 3:22.50 | 350m 3:57.33 | 400m 4:30.91 |
10. | Chloe Stennett | 17 | Chesterfield | | 4:32.33 | | | 654 | |
| 50m 30.67 | 100m 1:04.15 | 150m 1:37.86 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.38 | 300m 3:22.77 | 350m 3:58.20 | 400m 4:32.33 |
11. | Charlotte Hall | 17 | Derventio | | 4:32.85 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:04.27 | 150m 1:38.70 | 200m 2:13.23 | 250m 2:48.39 | 300m - | 350m 3:58.76 | 400m 4:32.85 |
12. | Olivia Tatton | 19 | Northampton | | 4:34.75 | | | 637 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.97 | 150m 1:39.30 | 200m 2:14.55 | 250m 2:49.71 | 300m 3:25.13 | 350m 4:00.11 | 400m 4:34.75 |
13. | Taylor O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | | 4:37.23 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:40.83 | 200m 2:16.68 | 250m 2:51.82 | 300m 3:28.05 | 350m 4:03.42 | 400m 4:37.23 |
14. | Olivia Humphrey | 16 | Co Derby | | 4:38.63 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:05.59 | 150m 1:41.60 | 200m 2:16.82 | 250m 2:52.65 | 300m 3:28.26 | 350m 4:04.88 | 400m 4:38.63 |
15. | Georgina Walker | 19 | Co Derby | | 4:40.27 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:41.15 | 200m 2:16.35 | 250m 2:52.13 | 300m 3:28.25 | 350m 4:04.46 | 400m 4:40.27 |
16. | Abbi White | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 4:40.51 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:16.94 | 250m 2:52.83 | 300m 3:29.15 | 350m 4:04.97 | 400m 4:40.51 |
17. | Freya Stevens | 18 | Northampton | | 4:41.69 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.18 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:18.89 | 250m 2:55.11 | 300m 3:31.12 | 350m 4:07.27 | 400m 4:41.69 |
18. | Annie Pearson | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:43.96 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:18.40 | 250m 2:55.64 | 300m 3:32.43 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.96 |
19. | Sofia Allen | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.82 | | | 572 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:06.09 | 150m 1:42.58 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.72 | 300m 3:32.41 | 350m 4:09.30 | 400m 4:44.82 |
20. | Chloe Quinn | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.91 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:05.41 | 150m 1:41.29 | 200m 2:18.37 | 250m 2:55.00 | 300m 3:32.35 | 350m 4:08.51 | 400m 4:44.91 |
21. | Bethany Eagle-Brown | 16 | Deepings | | 4:45.46 | | | 568 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:07.80 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.97 | 250m 2:57.81 | 300m - | 350m 4:10.54 | 400m 4:45.46 |
22. | Melissa Lock | 18 | Leic Peng | | 4:50.76 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:07.42 | 150m 1:44.32 | 200m 2:20.83 | 250m 2:58.26 | 300m 3:35.60 | 350m 4:13.56 | 400m 4:50.76 |
23. | Kieva Clegg | 18 | Boston | | 4:51.19 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:42.68 | 200m 2:19.74 | 250m 2:56.94 | 300m 3:34.97 | 350m 4:13.29 | 400m 4:51.19 |
24. | Holly Stubbs | 16 | Leic Peng | | 4:52.05 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.97 | 150m 1:46.21 | 200m 2:23.33 | 250m 3:00.35 | 300m 3:38.27 | 350m 4:15.83 | 400m 4:52.05 |
25. | Molly Blazye | 16 | Hinckley | | 4:55.13 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.51 | 100m 1:08.93 | 150m 1:46.43 | 200m 2:23.88 | 250m 3:02.37 | 300m 3:40.45 | 350m 4:18.64 | 400m 4:55.13 |
26. | Maisie Aubrey | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:57.59 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:09.37 | 150m 1:46.66 | 200m 2:24.60 | 250m 3:03.32 | 300m 3:41.79 | 350m 4:20.15 | 400m 4:57.59 |
27. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 5:26.25 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 37.22 | 100m 1:17.25 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:40.06 | 250m 3:22.26 | 300m 4:03.51 | 350m 4:45.66 | 400m 5:26.25 |
| Natasha Utley | 17 | Bassetlaw SS | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Result Age group awards
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amber Downham | 14 | Chesterfield | | 4:29.69 | | | 674 | |
| 50m 30.67 | 100m 1:04.33 | 150m 1:38.52 | 200m 2:13.25 | 250m 2:46.96 | 300m 3:21.19 | 350m 3:55.51 | 400m 4:29.69 |
2. | Livia Kingsland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:31.52 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:05.61 | 150m 1:39.82 | 200m 2:14.68 | 250m 2:49.03 | 300m 3:23.78 | 350m 3:58.16 | 400m 4:31.52 |
3. | Harriet Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:35.76 | | | 630 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:05.76 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:16.16 | 250m 2:51.49 | 300m 3:26.66 | 350m 4:01.71 | 400m 4:35.76 |
4. | Bobbi Harper | 14 | Northampton | | 4:37.56 | | | 618 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:05.18 | 150m 1:40.54 | 200m 2:16.00 | 250m 2:51.48 | 300m 3:27.22 | 350m 4:02.89 | 400m 4:37.56 |
5. | Mollie Briggs | 14 | South Lincs | | 4:40.38 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:07.68 | 150m 1:43.33 | 200m 2:19.42 | 250m 2:55.48 | 300m 3:31.18 | 350m 4:06.39 | 400m 4:40.38 |
6. | Poppy Hogg | 14 | Northampton | | 4:40.80 | | | 597 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:06.96 | 150m 1:42.93 | 200m 2:19.20 | 250m 2:55.00 | 300m 3:31.46 | 350m 4:06.71 | 400m 4:40.80 |
7. | Alexandra Shardlow | 14 | Co Derby | | 4:46.26 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.40 | 150m 1:43.45 | 200m 2:19.81 | 250m 2:56.77 | 300m 3:33.74 | 350m 4:10.63 | 400m 4:46.26 |
8. | Molly Denton | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 4:46.60 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 32.52 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:22.26 | 250m 2:58.87 | 300m 3:35.60 | 350m 4:11.80 | 400m 4:46.60 |
9. | Lily Jackson-Oates | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:48.46 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:08.71 | 150m 1:45.34 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 2:59.46 | 300m 3:36.33 | 350m - | 400m 4:48.46 |
10. | Sophie Wicks | 14 | Northampton | | 4:49.22 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:45.27 | 200m 2:21.81 | 250m 2:59.15 | 300m 3:36.32 | 350m 4:13.30 | 400m 4:49.22 |
11. | Leah Burgin-Rawson | 14 | Derventio | | 4:49.90 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:06.68 | 150m 1:43.39 | 200m 2:20.35 | 250m 2:58.17 | 300m 3:36.29 | 350m 4:14.10 | 400m 4:49.90 |
12. | Emily Morris | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.53 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.22 | 150m 1:46.39 | 200m 2:23.73 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:38.46 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:50.53 |
13. | Libby Dove | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.92 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.84 | 200m 2:22.97 | 250m 3:00.59 | 300m 3:38.19 | 350m 4:15.03 | 400m 4:50.92 |
14. | Amelia Stevenson | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:51.40 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 33.21 | 100m 1:10.38 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:24.74 | 250m 3:00.97 | 300m 3:38.81 | 350m 4:14.92 | 400m 4:51.40 |
15. | Poppy Mead | 14 | Derventio | | 4:51.78 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.32 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:23.33 | 250m 3:00.41 | 300m 3:38.22 | 350m 4:15.47 | 400m 4:51.78 |
16. | Megan Crompton | 14 | Derventio | | 4:52.22 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:08.59 | 150m 1:45.58 | 200m 2:23.06 | 250m 3:00.43 | 300m 3:38.10 | 350m 4:15.56 | 400m 4:52.22 |
17. | Alicia Massie | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.49 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:08.37 | 150m 1:46.06 | 200m 2:23.87 | 250m 3:01.80 | 300m 3:39.81 | 350m 4:18.10 | 400m 4:54.49 |
18. | Hayley Mair | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:54.81 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:45.82 | 200m 2:23.19 | 250m 3:01.24 | 300m 3:39.25 | 350m 4:17.46 | 400m 4:54.81 |
19. | Chloe Hopkinson | 14 | Grantham | | 4:55.62 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.21 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:25.76 | 250m 3:03.80 | 300m 3:41.79 | 350m 4:19.79 | 400m 4:55.62 |
20. | Eve Hemingway | 14 | Derventio | | 4:57.16 | | | 503 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:11.04 | 150m 1:48.87 | 200m 2:26.89 | 250m 3:04.26 | 300m 3:42.84 | 350m 4:20.29 | 400m 4:57.16 |
21. | Grace Manson | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:01.91 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 32.82 | 100m 1:10.22 | 150m 1:48.56 | 200m 2:28.06 | 250m 3:06.65 | 300m 3:45.60 | 350m 4:24.22 | 400m 5:01.91 |
22. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 6:41.85 | | | 203 | |
| 50m 43.75 | 100m 1:33.90 | 150m 2:24.69 | 200m 3:17.41 | 250m 4:08.33 | 300m 5:02.40 | 350m 5:51.42 | 400m 6:41.85 |
23. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 7:16.07 | | | 159 | |
| 50m 46.13 | 100m 1:39.78 | 150m 2:35.13 | 200m 3:31.16 | 250m 4:26.88 | 300m 5:25.98 | 350m 6:22.16 | 400m 7:16.07 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:29.12 | | | 678 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.20 | 150m 1:38.62 | 200m 2:13.37 | 250m 2:47.56 | 300m 3:21.38 | 350m 3:55.80 | 400m 4:29.12 |
2. | Mya Watt | 15 | Derventio | | 4:35.24 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 30.58 | 100m 1:04.17 | 150m 1:38.95 | 200m 2:14.84 | 250m 2:50.21 | 300m 3:26.23 | 350m 4:01.26 | 400m 4:35.24 |
3. | Megan Speirs | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:41.05 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.61 | 150m 1:43.17 | 200m 2:18.79 | 250m 2:54.54 | 300m 3:30.78 | 350m 4:06.67 | 400m 4:41.05 |
4. | Kate Haswell | 15 | Derventio | | 4:41.15 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:06.06 | 150m 1:41.29 | 200m 2:17.83 | 250m 2:53.19 | 300m 3:29.55 | 350m 4:05.71 | 400m 4:41.15 |
5. | Lucy Browne | 15 | Daventry | | 4:42.06 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.51 | 150m 1:41.21 | 200m 2:17.63 | 250m 2:53.89 | 300m 3:30.20 | 350m 4:06.65 | 400m 4:42.06 |
6. | Daisy Rummery | 15 | South Lincs | | 4:42.84 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:08.20 | 150m 1:44.55 | 200m - | 250m 2:55.91 | 300m 3:31.81 | 350m 4:08.06 | 400m 4:42.84 |
7. | Summer Simpson | 15 | Bramcote | | 4:43.40 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:07.24 | 150m 1:43.38 | 200m 2:19.79 | 250m 2:56.07 | 300m 3:32.39 | 350m 4:08.52 | 400m 4:43.40 |
8. | Harmony Torrington | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:45.34 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:41.60 | 200m 2:18.26 | 250m 2:55.36 | 300m 3:32.56 | 350m 4:09.40 | 400m 4:45.34 |
9. | Daisy Robson-Jones | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:47.52 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:07.83 | 150m 1:44.71 | 200m 2:21.86 | 250m 2:58.36 | 300m 3:35.33 | 350m 4:11.37 | 400m 4:47.52 |
10. | Jessica Reed | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:47.71 | | | 555 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:06.40 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:20.28 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:35.08 | 350m 4:12.41 | 400m 4:47.71 |
11. | Lucy Russell | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:48.64 | | | 549 | |
| 50m 33.14 | 100m 1:09.75 | 150m 1:46.51 | 200m 2:23.44 | 250m 2:59.94 | 300m 3:36.48 | 350m 4:12.92 | 400m 4:48.64 |
12. | Ella Kay | 15 | Northampton | | 4:48.96 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:21.79 | 250m 2:59.27 | 300m 3:36.69 | 350m 4:13.69 | 400m 4:48.96 |
13. | Esther Skells | 15 | South Lincs | | 4:49.36 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:08.65 | 150m 1:45.33 | 200m 2:21.90 | 250m 2:58.44 | 300m 3:35.66 | 350m 4:12.96 | 400m 4:49.36 |
14. | Emily Ford | 15 | Leic Peng | | 4:52.08 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:45.39 | 200m 2:22.64 | 250m 3:00.30 | 300m 3:37.74 | 350m 4:15.37 | 400m 4:52.08 |
15. | Lucy Cadden | 15 | Co Derby | | 4:52.48 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:44.62 | 200m 2:22.34 | 250m 2:59.42 | 300m 3:37.53 | 350m 4:15.39 | 400m 4:52.48 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mia Slevin | 16 | Derventio | | 4:22.30 | | | 732 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:03.91 | 150m 1:37.37 | 200m 2:10.74 | 250m 2:44.06 | 300m 3:17.46 | 350m 3:50.12 | 400m 4:22.30 |
2. | Betsy Wizard | 16 | Northampton | | 4:23.42 | | | 723 | |
| 50m 29.66 | 100m 1:02.37 | 150m 1:36.16 | 200m 2:09.75 | 250m 2:42.83 | 300m 3:16.99 | 350m 3:50.28 | 400m 4:23.42 |
3. | Maisie Elliott | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:26.43 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 30.73 | 100m 1:04.07 | 150m 1:38.22 | 200m 2:12.33 | 250m 2:46.11 | 300m 3:19.98 | 350m 3:53.63 | 400m 4:26.43 |
4. | Taylor O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | | 4:37.23 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:40.83 | 200m 2:16.68 | 250m 2:51.82 | 300m 3:28.05 | 350m 4:03.42 | 400m 4:37.23 |
5. | Olivia Humphrey | 16 | Co Derby | | 4:38.63 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:05.59 | 150m 1:41.60 | 200m 2:16.82 | 250m 2:52.65 | 300m 3:28.26 | 350m 4:04.88 | 400m 4:38.63 |
6. | Chloe Quinn | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.91 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 30.99 | 100m 1:05.41 | 150m 1:41.29 | 200m 2:18.37 | 250m 2:55.00 | 300m 3:32.35 | 350m 4:08.51 | 400m 4:44.91 |
7. | Bethany Eagle-Brown | 16 | Deepings | | 4:45.46 | | | 568 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:07.80 | 150m 1:44.36 | 200m 2:20.97 | 250m 2:57.81 | 300m - | 350m 4:10.54 | 400m 4:45.46 |
8. | Holly Stubbs | 16 | Leic Peng | | 4:52.05 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.97 | 150m 1:46.21 | 200m 2:23.33 | 250m 3:00.35 | 300m 3:38.27 | 350m 4:15.83 | 400m 4:52.05 |
9. | Molly Blazye | 16 | Hinckley | | 4:55.13 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.51 | 100m 1:08.93 | 150m 1:46.43 | 200m 2:23.88 | 250m 3:02.37 | 300m 3:40.45 | 350m 4:18.64 | 400m 4:55.13 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice Dearing | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 4:22.39 | | | 731 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:04.63 | 150m 1:38.09 | 200m 2:11.68 | 250m 2:44.32 | 300m 3:17.38 | 350m 3:50.69 | 400m 4:22.39 |
2. | Michaella Glenister | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 4:24.56 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:39.49 | 200m 2:14.27 | 250m 2:45.96 | 300m 3:18.71 | 350m 3:51.70 | 400m 4:24.56 |
3. | Mollie Wright | 21 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:26.40 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.81 | 150m 1:38.59 | 200m 2:12.66 | 250m 2:46.47 | 300m 3:20.17 | 350m 3:53.26 | 400m 4:26.40 |
4. | Bethany Rae-McLean | 18 | Derventio | | 4:28.34 | | | 684 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.67 | 150m 1:38.73 | 200m 2:13.04 | 250m 2:47.15 | 300m 3:21.65 | 350m 3:56.11 | 400m 4:28.34 |
5. | Abigail Burr | 21 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:29.32 | | | 676 | |
| 50m 30.27 | 100m 1:03.34 | 150m 1:37.00 | 200m 2:11.00 | 250m 2:45.25 | 300m 3:20.02 | 350m 3:54.90 | 400m 4:29.32 |
6. | Rebecca Flisher | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:30.91 | | | 664 | |
| 50m 30.71 | 100m 1:03.89 | 150m 1:37.72 | 200m 2:12.33 | 250m 2:47.08 | 300m 3:22.50 | 350m 3:57.33 | 400m 4:30.91 |
7. | Chloe Stennett | 17 | Chesterfield | | 4:32.33 | | | 654 | |
| 50m 30.67 | 100m 1:04.15 | 150m 1:37.86 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.38 | 300m 3:22.77 | 350m 3:58.20 | 400m 4:32.33 |
8. | Charlotte Hall | 17 | Derventio | | 4:32.85 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:04.27 | 150m 1:38.70 | 200m 2:13.23 | 250m 2:48.39 | 300m - | 350m 3:58.76 | 400m 4:32.85 |
9. | Olivia Tatton | 19 | Northampton | | 4:34.75 | | | 637 | |
| 50m 31.11 | 100m 1:04.97 | 150m 1:39.30 | 200m 2:14.55 | 250m 2:49.71 | 300m 3:25.13 | 350m 4:00.11 | 400m 4:34.75 |
10. | Georgina Walker | 19 | Co Derby | | 4:40.27 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:41.15 | 200m 2:16.35 | 250m 2:52.13 | 300m 3:28.25 | 350m 4:04.46 | 400m 4:40.27 |
11. | Abbi White | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 4:40.51 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 31.14 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:16.94 | 250m 2:52.83 | 300m 3:29.15 | 350m 4:04.97 | 400m 4:40.51 |
12. | Freya Stevens | 18 | Northampton | | 4:41.69 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:07.18 | 150m 1:43.22 | 200m 2:18.89 | 250m 2:55.11 | 300m 3:31.12 | 350m 4:07.27 | 400m 4:41.69 |
13. | Annie Pearson | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:43.96 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:18.40 | 250m 2:55.64 | 300m 3:32.43 | 350m 4:09.21 | 400m 4:43.96 |
14. | Sofia Allen | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:44.82 | | | 572 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:06.09 | 150m 1:42.58 | 200m 2:19.15 | 250m 2:55.72 | 300m 3:32.41 | 350m 4:09.30 | 400m 4:44.82 |
15. | Melissa Lock | 18 | Leic Peng | | 4:50.76 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:07.42 | 150m 1:44.32 | 200m 2:20.83 | 250m 2:58.26 | 300m 3:35.60 | 350m 4:13.56 | 400m 4:50.76 |
16. | Kieva Clegg | 18 | Boston | | 4:51.19 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:42.68 | 200m 2:19.74 | 250m 2:56.94 | 300m 3:34.97 | 350m 4:13.29 | 400m 4:51.19 |
17. | Maisie Aubrey | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | | 4:57.59 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:09.37 | 150m 1:46.66 | 200m 2:24.60 | 250m 3:03.32 | 300m 3:41.79 | 350m 4:20.15 | 400m 4:57.59 |
18. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 5:26.25 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 37.22 | 100m 1:17.25 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:40.06 | 250m 3:22.26 | 300m 4:03.51 | 350m 4:45.66 | 400m 5:26.25 |
| Natasha Utley | 17 | Bassetlaw SS | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 5:26.25 | | | 897 | |
| 50m 37.22 | 100m 1:17.25 | 150m 1:58.91 | 200m 2:40.06 | 250m 3:22.26 | 300m 4:03.51 | 350m 4:45.66 | 400m 5:26.25 |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 6:41.85 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 43.75 | 100m 1:33.90 | 150m 2:24.69 | 200m 3:17.41 | 250m 4:08.33 | 300m 5:02.40 | 350m 5:51.42 | 400m 6:41.85 |
3. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 7:16.07 | | | 361 | |
| 50m 46.13 | 100m 1:39.78 | 150m 2:35.13 | 200m 3:31.16 | 250m 4:26.88 | 300m 5:25.98 | 350m 6:22.16 | 400m 7:16.07 |