Women 14 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Niamh Dunbar | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:18.08 | | | 554 | | 37.56 |
2. | Kaitlyn Butters | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:20.84 | | | 499 | | 37.84 |
3. | Kate Andrews | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:21.55 | | | 486 | | 38.35 |
4. | Philippa Hickman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:21.75 | | | 482 | | 38.87 |
5. | Darcie Platts | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:21.83 | | | 481 | | 39.72 |
6. | Olivia Anstey | 14 | Louth | | 1:22.17 | | | 475 | | 37.67 |
7. | Madeleine Smirthwaite | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:22.77 | | | 465 | | 38.56 |
8. | Alice Berrill | 14 | Daventry | | 1:22.85 | | | 463 | | 39.18 |
9. | Connie Rennard | 14 | Repton | | 1:23.00 | | | 461 | | 38.80 |
10. | Ermita Balnyte | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:23.47 | | | 453 | | 39.82 |
11. | Isobel Holmes | 14 | Chesterfield | | 1:23.89 | | | 446 | | 39.39 |
12. | Cici Noss | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:23.93 | | | 446 | | 39.07 |
13. | Matilda Herries | 14 | Loughborough | | 1:24.26 | | | 440 | | 39.07 |
14. | Charlotte Byron | 14 | Melton M'bry | | 1:24.29 | | | 440 | | 40.17 |
15. | Freya Jones | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:24.93 | | | 430 | | 40.08 |
16. | Isla Pickering | 14 | Coalville | | 1:25.23 | | | 425 | | 40.42 |
17. | Eva Lemmon | 14 | Derventio | | 1:25.86 | | | 416 | | 40.60 |
18. | Amelia Roberts | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:26.71 | | | 404 | | 40.97 |
19. | Isabella Di Pane | 14 | Northampton | | 1:27.11 | | | 399 | | 39.65 |
20. | Alice Green | 14 | Swadlincote | | 1:27.37 | | | 395 | | 41.60 |
21. | Grace Twilton | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:27.99 | | | 387 | | 41.65 |
22. | Izzy Macswiney | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 1:29.59 | | | 366 | | 42.60 |
23. | Freya Gibbons | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:30.51 | | | 355 | | 41.46 |
24. | Ruby-Rose Miller | 14 | Worksop | | 1:30.80 | | | 352 | | 42.95 |
25. | Olivia James | 14 | Wellingboro | | 1:32.85 | | | 329 | | 41.99 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mabel Walker | 15 | Repton | | 1:16.47 | | | 589 | | 35.71 |
2. | Anna Farr | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:16.94 | | | 579 | | 34.74 |
3. | Charlotte Roome | 15 | Derventio | | 1:21.31 | | | 490 | | 38.24 |
4. | Grace Wingham | 15 | Kettering | | 1:22.02 | | | 477 | | 37.83 |
5. | Aimee O'Reilly | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:23.56 | | | 452 | | 39.25 |
6. | Poppy Scotchbrook | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:23.71 | | | 449 | | 38.84 |
7. | Olivia Marshall | 15 | Derventio | | 1:24.12 | | | 443 | | 40.44 |
8. | Emily Batchelor | 15 | Kettering | | 1:24.79 | | | 432 | | 38.36 |
9. | Holly Watkinson | 15 | Rykneld | | 1:25.03 | | | 429 | | 38.79 |
10. | Jessica Wheaton | 15 | Skegness | | 1:25.37 | | | 423 | | 40.01 |
11. | Zoe Boucherat | 15 | Etwall | | 1:26.62 | | | 405 | | 40.05 |
12. | Isabelle Kimber | 15 | Ripley | | 1:26.73 | | | 404 | | 40.10 |
13. | Georgia Caddy | 15 | Derventio | | 1:26.89 | | | 402 | | 40.72 |
14. | Daniela Bringeman | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:27.22 | | | 397 | | 41.12 |
15. | Isla Perry-Taylor | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:28.30 | | | 383 | | 40.45 |
16. | Isobel Weikert-Picker | 15 | Hinckley | | 1:28.38 | | | 382 | | 40.88 |
17. | Amelie Birkett | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:30.68 | | | 353 | | 43.26 |
18. | Amelie Lincoln | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:33.21 | | | 325 | | 42.36 |
19. | Millie Cadden | 15 | Derventio | | 1:34.00 | | | 317 | | 41.99 |
| Ruby Maiden | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Pia Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | | 1:14.12 | | | 647 | | 34.66 |
2. | Abby Mitchell | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:15.47 | | | 613 | | 35.80 |
3. | Katie Founds | 16 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:16.56 | | | 587 | | 35.14 |
4. | Foteini Kalkani | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:17.15 | | | 574 | | 36.24 |
5. | Megan Oram | 16 | BelperMarlin | | 1:18.60 | | | 543 | | 37.06 |
6. | Eleanor Broughton | 16 | Repton | | 1:20.54 | | | 504 | | 37.85 |
7. | Olivia Crowe | 16 | Melton M'bry | | 1:21.19 | | | 492 | | 38.16 |
8. | Neve Jones | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:21.64 | | | 484 | | 40.08 |
9. | Marija Romanovskaja | 16 | Newark | | 1:21.75 | | | 482 | | 38.71 |
10. | Freya Wingfield-Dobbs | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:22.18 | | | 475 | | 38.66 |
11. | Summer York | 16 | Corby | | 1:22.27 | | | 473 | | 38.14 |
12. | Maisie Speirs | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:22.85 | | | 463 | | 38.88 |
13. | Kt Taylor | 16 | Chesterfield | | 1:24.73 | | | 433 | | 39.43 |
14. | Ellie Loades | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:27.50 | | | 393 | | 40.56 |
15. | Rhianna Wright | 16 | Mansfield | | 1:28.69 | | | 378 | | 41.25 |
16. | Aaliyah Diskin | 16 | Swadlincote | | 1:29.80 | | | 364 | | 40.87 |
17. | Holly Giles | 16 | Louth | | 1:31.61 | | | 343 | | 42.42 |
| Scarlett Miller | 16 | Worksop | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Imogen Clark | 23 | Derventio | | 1:09.23 | | | 794 | | 32.22 |
2. | Carys O'Reilly | 19 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.05 | | | 676 | | 34.60 |
3. | Cerian Harries | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:13.98 | | | 651 | | 35.23 |
4. | Cira Fletcher | 24 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.15 | | | 646 | | 34.53 |
5. | Hannah Bowley | 17 | Repton | | 1:14.30 | | | 643 | | 35.00 |
6. | Ellisha Cookson | 18 | South Lincs | | 1:15.07 | | | 623 | | 35.18 |
7. | Emily Farr | 18 | Co Leicester | | 1:15.82 | | | 605 | | 35.21 |
8. | Naomi McGuire | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:16.12 | | | 597 | | 35.46 |
9. | Anna Stansfield | 19 | Uni of Nott | | 1:16.50 | | | 589 | | 36.13 |
10. | Ellie Ward | 23 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.08 | | | 575 | | 35.69 |
11. | Chloe Daybell | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.53 | | | 544 | | 36.77 |
12. | Amy Mead | 20 | Derventio | | 1:18.66 | | | 541 | | 36.77 |
13. | Chloe Hopkinson | 17 | Grantham | | 1:19.45 | | | 525 | | 36.96 |
14. | Alicia Massie | 17 | Repton | | 1:19.52 | | | 524 | | 37.85 |
15. | Abigail Febrey | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:20.71 | | | 501 | | 37.82 |
16. | Sophie Baker | 18 | Chesterfield | | 1:21.17 | | | 493 | | 37.07 |
17. | Macy Norton | 18 | Hinckley | | 1:21.25 | | | 491 | | 37.06 |
18. | Tegan Harrison | 17 | Boston | | 1:21.87 | | | 480 | | 37.94 |
19. | Milly Widdop | 19 | Uni of Nott | | 1:23.05 | | | 460 | | 38.08 |
20. | Abbie Ruddle | 19 | Loughborough | | 1:23.94 | | | 445 | | 39.42 |
21. | Jessica Grace | 17 | Repton | | 1:24.11 | | | 443 | | 38.22 |
22. | Kristina Charles | 17 | Eckington | | 1:25.00 | | | 429 | | 38.73 |
23. | Charlotte Wright | 17 | Louth | | 1:25.59 | | | 420 | | 38.94 |
24. | Magenta Kenyon | 17 | Kettering | | 1:25.72 | | | 418 | | 40.50 |
25. | Sophia Wiffen | 17 | Corby | | 1:26.41 | | | 408 | | 40.49 |
26. | Laura Jeanes | 18 | Louth | | 1:26.92 | | | 401 | | 39.29 |
27. | Katie Atter | 18 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:28.08 | | | 385 | | 41.94 |
28. | Charlotte Mair | 19 | Kettering | | 1:30.59 | | | 354 | | 41.52 |
29. | Megan Neave | 19 | Repton | 14 | 1:31.75 | | | 341 | | 43.23 |
| Ellie Buck | 17 | Repton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Lily Jackson-Oates | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | | |
| Laura Broadbent | 19 | Chesterfield | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Megan Neave | 19 | Repton | 14 | 1:31.75 | | | 483 | | 43.23 |