Women 14 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats
14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Evie Johnson | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:14.59 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.47 | 100m 1:08.71 | 150m 1:49.57 | 200m 2:29.66 | 250m 3:15.09 | 300m 4:01.56 | 350m 4:38.71 | 400m 5:14.59 | |
2. | Anna Farr | 15 | Co Leicester | | 5:21.86 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:14.24 | 150m 1:55.25 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:22.20 | 300m 4:08.51 | 350m 4:45.14 | 400m 5:21.86 | |
3. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 15 | Grantham | | 5:26.88 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:16.26 | 150m - | 200m 2:38.83 | 250m 3:27.76 | 300m 4:15.48 | 350m 4:52.31 | 400m 5:26.88 | |
4. | Olivia Beard | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.33 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:15.81 | 150m 2:00.47 | 200m 2:41.99 | 250m 3:29.93 | 300m 4:17.71 | 350m 4:53.99 | 400m 5:27.33 | |
5. | Lily Freeman | 15 | Northampton | | 5:27.60 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 33.48 | 100m 1:13.13 | 150m 1:57.10 | 200m 2:39.23 | 250m 3:28.65 | 300m 4:16.82 | 350m 4:53.24 | 400m 5:27.60 | |
6. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 15 | Northampton | | 5:27.71 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:17.32 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.12 | 250m 3:26.79 | 300m 4:16.32 | 350m 4:53.21 | 400m 5:27.71 | |
6. | Philippa Hickman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.71 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:16.30 | 150m - | 200m 2:44.96 | 250m 3:29.48 | 300m 4:13.56 | 350m 4:51.58 | 400m 5:27.71 | |
8. | Lilly Tappern | 15 | Corby | | 5:28.05 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 33.73 | 100m 1:14.25 | 150m 1:57.37 | 200m 2:39.60 | 250m 3:26.36 | 300m 4:14.37 | 350m 4:52.60 | 400m 5:28.05 | |
9. | Grace Turner | 15 | Grantham | | 5:29.34 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 33.63 | 100m 1:13.50 | 150m 1:55.40 | 200m 2:37.40 | 250m 3:24.99 | 300m 4:13.73 | 350m 4:52.33 | 400m 5:29.34 | |
10. | Kate Andrews | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:30.41 | | | 523 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:18.75 | 150m 2:01.42 | 200m 2:44.27 | 250m 3:29.74 | 300m 4:16.06 | 350m 4:54.31 | 400m 5:30.41 | |
11. | Neve Bursztyn | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:31.59 | | | 518 | |
| 50m 34.54 | 100m 1:15.71 | 150m 1:58.33 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:27.31 | 300m 4:15.81 | 350m 4:54.12 | 400m 5:31.59 | |
12. | Jessica Cater | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:33.14 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 36.26 | 100m 1:18.15 | 150m 2:01.60 | 200m 2:43.35 | 250m 3:32.14 | 300m 4:20.40 | 350m 4:57.88 | 400m 5:33.14 | |
13. | Ermita Balnyte | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:34.37 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 36.09 | 100m 1:22.51 | 150m - | 200m 2:47.92 | 250m 3:33.90 | 300m 4:21.27 | 350m 4:58.76 | 400m 5:34.37 | |
14. | Sophie Martin | 15 | Chesterfield | | 5:34.56 | | | 504 | |
| 50m 34.50 | 100m 1:14.47 | 150m 1:59.73 | 200m 2:42.87 | 250m 3:32.28 | 300m 4:20.78 | 350m 4:59.43 | 400m 5:34.56 | |
15. | Emily Parkins | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:35.66 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:19.19 | 150m - | 200m 2:45.23 | 250m 3:32.31 | 300m 4:22.09 | 350m 4:58.80 | 400m 5:35.66 | |
16. | Freya Jones | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:36.92 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 36.94 | 100m 1:19.82 | 150m 2:04.07 | 200m 2:47.20 | 250m 3:33.59 | 300m 4:21.35 | 350m 4:59.87 | 400m 5:36.92 | |
17. | Mia Matthews | 15 | Northampton | | 5:37.02 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:12.65 | 150m 1:56.77 | 200m 2:39.34 | 250m 3:30.74 | 300m 4:21.44 | 350m 5:00.55 | 400m 5:37.02 | |
18. | Olivia Anstey | 14 | Louth | | 5:40.25 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:12.90 | 150m 1:58.77 | 200m 2:43.74 | 250m 3:31.98 | 300m 4:20.59 | 350m 5:00.87 | 400m 5:40.25 | |
19. | Matilda Hase | 15 | Derventio | | 5:46.51 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 34.86 | 100m 1:15.71 | 150m 2:01.07 | 200m 2:45.06 | 250m 3:36.16 | 300m 4:28.60 | 350m 5:09.36 | 400m 5:46.51 | |
20. | Evelyn Jackson | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:48.66 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 35.30 | 100m 1:15.88 | 150m - | 200m 2:45.98 | 250m 3:39.68 | 300m 4:31.57 | 350m 5:10.49 | 400m 5:48.66 | |
21. | Daniela Bringeman | 15 | South Lincs | | 5:49.42 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 37.14 | 100m 1:22.08 | 150m 2:07.75 | 200m 2:51.71 | 250m 3:41.11 | 300m 4:30.86 | 350m 5:11.13 | 400m 5:49.42 | |
22. | Amelie Monger | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:49.57 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 37.88 | 100m 1:20.37 | 150m 2:06.00 | 200m 2:50.97 | 250m 3:42.44 | 300m 4:32.79 | 350m 5:12.63 | 400m 5:49.57 | |
23. | Gracie-May Cole | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:53.15 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:18.48 | 150m 2:03.19 | 200m 2:50.94 | 250m 3:39.69 | 300m 4:32.70 | 350m 5:12.69 | 400m 5:53.15 | |
| Ruby Maiden | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | |
| Poppy Scotchbrook | 15 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Freya Colbert | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.71 | | | 716 | |
| 50m 30.97 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:44.97 | 200m 2:21.97 | 250m 3:03.95 | 300m 3:46.46 | 350m 4:22.58 | 400m 4:57.71 | |
2. | Carys O'Reilly | 19 | Co Leicester | | 5:04.88 | | | 666 | |
| 50m 31.40 | 100m 1:08.17 | 150m 1:48.24 | 200m 2:28.26 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:54.48 | 350m 4:30.35 | 400m 5:04.88 | |
3. | Yasmine Sheffield | 18 | Leic Sharks | | 5:05.18 | | | 664 | |
| 50m 31.50 | 100m 1:07.44 | 150m 1:47.23 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:10.59 | 300m 3:55.89 | 350m 4:31.71 | 400m 5:05.18 | |
4. | Anya Preece | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:05.31 | | | 664 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.77 | 150m 1:48.95 | 200m 2:30.26 | 250m 3:13.48 | 300m 3:57.97 | 350m 4:32.61 | 400m 5:05.31 | |
5. | Livia Kingsland | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:05.65 | | | 661 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:51.30 | 200m 2:29.87 | 250m 3:13.78 | 300m 3:57.50 | 350m 4:32.86 | 400m 5:05.65 | |
6. | Iona Colbert | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:05.80 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:07.42 | 150m 1:47.53 | 200m 2:26.75 | 250m 3:10.72 | 300m 3:55.54 | 350m 4:31.43 | 400m 5:05.80 | |
7. | Emma Erskine | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:06.09 | | | 658 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.66 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:08.74 | 300m 3:53.95 | 350m 4:30.55 | 400m 5:06.09 | |
8. | Eja Coe | 16 | Derventio | | 5:08.14 | | | 645 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:06.70 | 150m 1:47.77 | 200m 2:26.38 | 250m 3:13.29 | 300m 4:00.21 | 350m 4:35.00 | 400m 5:08.14 | |
9. | Kate Morris | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:09.03 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:49.25 | 200m 2:28.48 | 250m 3:13.05 | 300m 3:57.88 | 350m 4:33.79 | 400m 5:09.03 | |
10. | Evie Woolley | 16 | Northampton | | 5:10.04 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:11.11 | 150m 1:49.25 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:14.05 | 300m 4:01.06 | 350m 4:36.00 | 400m 5:10.04 | |
11. | Megan Speirs | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:12.28 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 33.22 | 100m 1:10.42 | 150m 1:51.87 | 200m 2:31.18 | 250m 3:17.34 | 300m 4:02.79 | 350m 4:38.56 | 400m 5:12.28 | |
12. | Olivia Hunter | 18 | Co Leicester | | 5:12.31 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 31.96 | 100m 1:08.78 | 150m 1:49.35 | 200m 2:29.71 | 250m 3:15.89 | 300m 4:03.95 | 350m 4:37.88 | 400m 5:12.31 | |
13. | Poppy Mathias | 16 | Repton | | 5:13.85 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 33.46 | 100m 1:12.31 | 150m 1:52.50 | 200m 2:31.75 | 250m 3:16.98 | 300m 4:00.84 | 350m 4:37.51 | 400m 5:13.85 | |
14. | Naomi McGuire | 17 | Co Leicester | | 5:14.77 | | | 605 | |
| 50m 33.02 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:53.96 | 200m 2:36.09 | 250m 3:19.45 | 300m 4:04.98 | 350m 4:40.30 | 400m 5:14.77 | |
15. | Ellisha Cookson | 18 | South Lincs | | 5:17.42 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:09.94 | 150m 1:53.97 | 200m 2:36.36 | 250m 3:19.18 | 300m 4:03.82 | 350m 4:41.28 | 400m 5:17.42 | |
16. | Poppy Mead | 17 | Derventio | | 5:18.59 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:51.63 | 200m 2:32.27 | 250m 3:20.51 | 300m 4:08.24 | 350m 4:44.51 | 400m 5:18.59 | |
17. | Pia Summers-Newton | 16 | Northampton | | 5:18.62 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:13.36 | 150m 1:56.48 | 200m 2:37.51 | 250m 3:21.87 | 300m 4:05.40 | 350m 4:42.95 | 400m 5:18.62 | |
18. | Chloe Hopkinson | 17 | Grantham | | 5:20.33 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:10.52 | 150m 1:53.48 | 200m 2:34.97 | 250m 3:20.21 | 300m 4:04.91 | 350m 4:43.42 | 400m 5:20.33 | |
19. | Abby Mitchell | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 5:21.61 | | | 568 | |
| 50m 34.06 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:58.65 | 200m 2:41.76 | 250m 3:24.88 | 300m 4:11.30 | 350m 4:46.61 | 400m 5:21.61 | |
20. | Alice Streeter | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:21.85 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 35.05 | 100m 1:15.81 | 150m 1:56.50 | 200m 2:36.06 | 250m 3:23.25 | 300m 4:09.10 | 350m 4:46.07 | 400m 5:21.85 | |
21. | Emily Farr | 18 | Co Leicester | | 5:22.17 | | | 565 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m - | 200m 2:39.42 | 250m 3:22.51 | 300m 4:07.06 | 350m 4:45.46 | 400m 5:22.17 | |
22. | Shae Stewart | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:23.81 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 35.13 | 100m 1:16.45 | 150m - | 200m 2:39.88 | 250m 3:26.41 | 300m 4:13.46 | 350m 4:49.99 | 400m 5:23.81 | |
23. | Anna Johnson | 17 | Northampton | | 5:26.09 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m 1:13.83 | 150m 1:51.37 | 200m 2:30.10 | 250m 3:20.37 | 300m 4:11.95 | 350m 4:50.24 | 400m 5:26.09 | |
24. | Erin Lee | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.93 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:13.73 | 150m - | 200m 2:36.17 | 250m 3:26.23 | 300m 4:15.73 | 350m 4:53.47 | 400m 5:27.93 | |
25. | Beatrice Finch | 16 | South Lincs | | 5:29.00 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 34.17 | 100m 1:13.50 | 150m 1:55.10 | 200m 2:35.89 | 250m 3:24.88 | 300m 4:13.10 | 350m 4:51.61 | 400m 5:29.00 | |
26. | Kt Taylor | 16 | Chesterfield | | 5:30.92 | | | 521 | |
| 50m 33.76 | 100m 1:14.75 | 150m 1:57.36 | 200m 2:39.89 | 250m 3:27.79 | 300m 4:17.16 | 350m 4:55.02 | 400m 5:30.92 | |
27. | Neve Jones | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 5:32.00 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 37.90 | 100m 1:21.07 | 150m - | 200m 2:46.34 | 250m 3:31.69 | 300m 4:16.84 | 350m 4:55.66 | 400m 5:32.00 | |
28. | Chloe Daybell | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:32.50 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:13.25 | 150m 1:56.77 | 200m 2:40.74 | 250m 3:25.50 | 300m 4:12.84 | 350m 4:53.32 | 400m 5:32.50 | |
29. | Orla Eyton-Jones | 16 | Corby | | 5:45.90 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 34.81 | 100m 1:16.95 | 150m 2:01.70 | 200m 2:46.62 | 250m 3:35.53 | 300m 4:25.79 | 350m 5:06.51 | 400m 5:45.90 | |
30. | Francesca Palfrey | 16 | Loughborough | | 5:46.20 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:15.33 | 150m 2:01.94 | 200m 2:46.49 | 250m 3:38.23 | 300m 4:30.61 | 350m 5:09.85 | 400m 5:46.20 | |
31. | Katie Atter | 18 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:48.59 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 35.59 | 100m 1:17.42 | 150m 2:05.68 | 200m 2:50.47 | 250m 3:39.09 | 300m 4:27.85 | 350m 5:09.64 | 400m 5:48.59 | |
| Tegan Harrison | 17 | Boston | | DNC | | | | |
| Marija Romanovskaja | 16 | Newark | | DNC | | | | |
| Lily Jackson-Oates | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | |
| Emma Demandt | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | DQ 9 4 | | | | |