Women 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mia Slevin | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:22.53 | | | 730 | |
| 50m 30.13 | 100m 1:02.06 | 150m 1:35.40 | 200m 2:08.87 | 250m 2:42.76 | 300m 3:16.54 | 350m 3:49.79 | 400m 4:22.53 | |
2. | Fleur Lewis | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:24.75 | | | 711 | |
| 50m 30.87 | 100m 1:04.15 | 150m 1:38.12 | 200m 2:11.53 | 250m 2:45.25 | 300m 3:19.00 | 350m 3:52.57 | 400m 4:24.75 | |
3. | Scarlett Orchard | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:24.99 | | | 709 | |
| 50m 30.84 | 100m 1:03.88 | 150m 1:37.80 | 200m 2:11.34 | 250m 2:45.07 | 300m 3:18.77 | 350m 3:52.54 | 400m 4:24.99 | |
4. | Eja Coe | 17 | Derby Excel | | 4:26.61 | | | 697 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:38.39 | 200m 2:12.23 | 250m 2:45.96 | 300m 3:20.01 | 350m 3:53.94 | 400m 4:26.61 | |
5. | Isabelle Jopson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:27.10 | | | 693 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:04.26 | 150m 1:37.91 | 200m 2:11.40 | 250m 2:45.16 | 300m 3:19.18 | 350m 3:53.35 | 400m 4:27.10 | |
6. | Rachel Anderson | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 4:27.80 | | | 687 | |
| 50m 30.33 | 100m 1:03.26 | 150m 1:37.38 | 200m 2:11.23 | 250m 2:45.41 | 300m 3:19.53 | 350m 3:54.19 | 400m 4:27.80 | |
7. | Henrietta D’Ammassa | 18 | Repton | | 4:28.95 | | | 679 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.12 | 150m 1:39.65 | 200m 2:14.01 | 250m 2:48.16 | 300m 3:21.75 | 350m 3:55.63 | 400m 4:28.95 | |
8. | Livia Kingsland | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:29.65 | | | 673 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:05.84 | 150m 1:40.18 | 200m 2:14.42 | 250m 2:48.80 | 300m 3:23.40 | 350m 3:56.98 | 400m 4:29.65 | |
9. | Hannah Hodgkiss | 17 | Repton | | 4:29.85 | | | 672 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.15 | 150m 1:39.39 | 200m 2:14.00 | 250m 2:48.48 | 300m 3:22.55 | 350m 3:56.81 | 400m 4:29.85 | |
10. | Chloe Goodridge | 18 | Northampton | | 4:31.10 | | | 663 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:04.80 | 150m 1:39.33 | 200m 2:13.52 | 250m 2:48.38 | 300m 3:23.08 | 350m 3:57.77 | 400m 4:31.10 | |
11. | Harriet Oxley | 18 | Repton | | 4:31.50 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.31 | 150m 1:39.74 | 200m 2:14.16 | 250m 2:48.64 | 300m 3:23.41 | 350m 3:58.11 | 400m 4:31.50 | |
12. | Abby Mitchell | 17 | Co Leicester | | 4:32.15 | | | 655 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.63 | 150m 1:39.26 | 200m 2:14.11 | 250m 2:48.95 | 300m 3:23.83 | 350m 3:58.70 | 400m 4:32.15 | |
13. | Olivia Hunter | 19 | Co Leicester | | 4:32.82 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 31.22 | 100m 1:04.83 | 150m 1:39.45 | 200m 2:14.37 | 250m 2:49.25 | 300m 3:24.46 | 350m 3:59.38 | 400m 4:32.82 | |
14. | Emma Croker | 18 | South Lincs | | 4:32.87 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.54 | 150m 1:39.43 | 200m 2:14.26 | 250m 2:49.68 | 300m 3:24.63 | 350m 3:59.21 | 400m 4:32.87 | |
15. | Holly Lamb | 18 | Co Leicester | | 4:33.03 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.65 | 150m 1:40.11 | 200m 2:15.16 | 250m 2:49.79 | 300m 3:24.64 | 350m 3:58.96 | 400m 4:33.03 | |
16. | Marija Romanovskaja | 17 | Repton | | 4:34.34 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:06.10 | 150m 1:40.81 | 200m 2:16.11 | 250m 2:50.96 | 300m 3:26.02 | 350m 4:00.33 | 400m 4:34.34 | |
17. | Anna Farrow | 18 | Co Leicester | | 4:34.75 | | | 636 | |
| 50m 31.49 | 100m 1:05.52 | 150m 1:41.06 | 200m 2:16.05 | 250m 2:50.95 | 300m 3:25.95 | 350m 4:00.63 | 400m 4:34.75 | |
18. | Jessica Cater | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:36.95 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:06.15 | 150m 1:41.22 | 200m 2:16.58 | 250m 2:51.82 | 300m 3:27.37 | 350m 4:02.60 | 400m 4:36.95 | |
19. | Alexandra Bulat | 17 | Co Lincoln P | | 4:38.22 | | | 613 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:40.88 | 200m 2:15.80 | 250m 2:51.12 | 300m 3:27.14 | 350m 4:03.23 | 400m 4:38.22 | |
20. | Jessica O'Herlihy | 17 | South Lincs | | 4:38.54 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.04 | 200m 2:18.60 | 250m 2:53.51 | 300m 3:29.01 | 350m 4:04.37 | 400m 4:38.54 | |
21. | Shae Stewart | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:38.80 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:05.94 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:16.84 | 250m 2:52.45 | 300m 3:28.08 | 350m 4:04.15 | 400m 4:38.80 | |
22. | Alicia Massie | 18 | Repton | | 4:39.21 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.75 | 150m 1:42.75 | 200m 2:18.72 | 250m 2:54.00 | 300m 3:29.74 | 350m 4:04.59 | 400m 4:39.21 | |
23. | Lucie Bannatyne | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:39.33 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:06.20 | 150m 1:41.80 | 200m 2:17.24 | 250m 2:53.43 | 300m 3:28.80 | 350m 4:04.74 | 400m 4:39.33 | |
24. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 4:39.66 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:42.52 | 200m 2:18.02 | 250m 2:53.39 | 300m 3:29.04 | 350m 4:04.36 | 400m 4:39.66 | |
25. | Lucy Cadden | 19 | Derby Excel | | 4:40.26 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.09 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:17.27 | 250m 2:52.92 | 300m 3:29.45 | 350m 4:05.17 | 400m 4:40.26 | |
26. | Alicia Dingle | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 4:40.97 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:40.40 | 200m 2:15.37 | 250m 2:51.68 | 300m 3:28.08 | 350m 4:04.92 | 400m 4:40.97 | |
27. | Alyssa Lo | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:42.48 | | | 586 | |
| 50m 31.55 | 100m 1:07.38 | 150m 1:42.84 | 200m 2:19.34 | 250m 2:54.86 | 300m 3:31.42 | 350m 4:07.08 | 400m 4:42.48 | |
28. | Jennifer Walker | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:43.03 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:07.22 | 150m 1:43.02 | 200m 2:18.93 | 250m 2:55.24 | 300m 3:31.68 | 350m 4:07.98 | 400m 4:43.03 | |
29. | Katie Hammond | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 4:44.06 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:43.02 | 200m 2:19.19 | 250m 2:56.19 | 300m 3:32.43 | 350m 4:09.34 | 400m 4:44.06 | |
30. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 4:45.60 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:07.16 | 150m 1:43.44 | 200m 2:20.05 | 250m 2:56.50 | 300m 3:33.31 | 350m 4:09.64 | 400m 4:45.60 | |
31. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 16 | Northampton | | 4:46.13 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:43.56 | 200m 2:20.31 | 250m 2:56.43 | 300m 3:33.54 | 350m 4:09.92 | 400m 4:46.13 | |
32. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:46.85 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.86 | 200m 2:17.95 | 250m 2:54.82 | 300m 3:32.38 | 350m 4:10.09 | 400m 4:46.85 | |
33. | Poppy Mead | 18 | Derby Excel | | 4:47.30 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.00 | 200m 2:18.80 | 250m 2:55.44 | 300m 3:33.18 | 350m 4:10.37 | 400m 4:47.30 | |
34. | Emily Parkins | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:47.80 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:43.82 | 200m 2:21.32 | 250m 2:57.74 | 300m 3:35.26 | 350m 4:11.90 | 400m 4:47.80 | |
35. | Lily Freeman | 16 | Northampton | | 4:49.24 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:08.11 | 150m 1:44.20 | 200m 2:21.23 | 250m 2:57.97 | 300m 3:35.32 | 350m 4:12.36 | 400m 4:49.24 | |
36. | Ruby Credland | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:50.44 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:09.57 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.01 | 250m 3:01.27 | 300m 3:38.13 | 350m 4:15.05 | 400m 4:50.44 | |
37. | Elena Aldenhoff-Kelly | 15 | Grantham | | 4:50.57 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:08.52 | 150m 1:44.94 | 200m 2:22.46 | 250m 2:59.64 | 300m 3:37.28 | 350m 4:14.34 | 400m 4:50.57 | |
38. | Ella Mae Prior | 15 | Corby | | 4:50.66 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.89 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:23.35 | 250m 3:00.72 | 300m 3:38.34 | 350m 4:15.11 | 400m 4:50.66 | |
39. | Erin Lee | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.84 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.85 | 250m 2:58.32 | 300m 3:36.21 | 350m 4:13.87 | 400m 4:50.84 | |
40. | Erin O'Neill | 16 | Radford | | 4:52.56 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:45.24 | 200m 2:22.38 | 250m 3:00.29 | 300m 3:38.16 | 350m 4:16.02 | 400m 4:52.56 | |
41. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 4:52.98 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:46.37 | 200m 2:23.51 | 250m 3:01.13 | 300m 3:38.88 | 350m 4:17.04 | 400m 4:52.98 | |
42. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 4:53.57 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:44.74 | 200m 2:22.19 | 250m 2:59.81 | 300m 3:37.40 | 350m 4:15.58 | 400m 4:53.57 | |
43. | Matilda Hase | 16 | Derby Excel | | 4:54.96 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:48.59 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:03.25 | 300m 3:41.21 | 350m 4:18.42 | 400m 4:54.96 | |
44. | Francesca Palfrey | 17 | Loughborough | | 4:55.52 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 34.81 | 100m 1:11.36 | 150m 1:48.83 | 200m 2:26.12 | 250m 3:03.89 | 300m 3:41.48 | 350m 4:19.42 | 400m 4:55.52 | |
45. | Jessica Brandom | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.31 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.46 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:22.93 | 250m 3:01.62 | 300m 3:40.23 | 350m 4:19.13 | 400m 4:56.31 | |
46. | Charlotte Hodgin | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 4:56.48 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:45.23 | 200m 2:22.69 | 250m 3:01.03 | 300m 3:39.77 | 350m 4:18.84 | 400m 4:56.48 | |
47. | Lily Mitchell | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:59.18 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.91 | 150m 1:49.27 | 200m 2:28.21 | 250m 3:06.46 | 300m 3:45.29 | 350m 4:23.41 | 400m 4:59.18 | |
48. | Grace Grindrod | 15 | Northampton | | 4:59.70 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 34.00 | 100m 1:10.88 | 150m 1:48.54 | 200m 2:26.33 | 250m 3:04.52 | 300m 3:42.37 | 350m 4:21.80 | 400m 4:59.70 | |
49. | Lillie Hamilton | 15 | South Lincs | | 5:02.54 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:09.93 | 150m 1:48.51 | 200m 2:27.33 | 250m 3:06.35 | 300m 3:45.39 | 350m 4:24.36 | 400m 5:02.54 | |
50. | Emma Rann | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:03.29 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 35.36 | 100m 1:13.53 | 150m 1:51.63 | 200m 2:30.05 | 250m 3:07.85 | 300m 3:47.01 | 350m 4:25.36 | 400m 5:03.29 | |
51. | Eliza Humphrey | 18 | Northampton | 11 | 5:47.46 | | | 314 | |
| 50m 38.44 | 100m 1:19.99 | 150m 2:03.72 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:33.10 | 300m 4:19.00 | 350m 5:03.57 | 400m 5:47.46 | |
| Neve Ping | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | DNC | | | | |
| Amber Haycock | 16 | Rushden | 10 | DNC | | | | |
| Annabel Russell | 17 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
| Bryony Lowe | 18 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alyssa Lo | 15 | Co Leicester | | 4:42.48 | | | 586 | |
| 50m 31.55 | 100m 1:07.38 | 150m 1:42.84 | 200m 2:19.34 | 250m 2:54.86 | 300m 3:31.42 | 350m 4:07.08 | 400m 4:42.48 | |
2. | Jennifer Walker | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:43.03 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:07.22 | 150m 1:43.02 | 200m 2:18.93 | 250m 2:55.24 | 300m 3:31.68 | 350m 4:07.98 | 400m 4:43.03 | |
3. | Elena Aldenhoff-Kelly | 15 | Grantham | | 4:50.57 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:08.52 | 150m 1:44.94 | 200m 2:22.46 | 250m 2:59.64 | 300m 3:37.28 | 350m 4:14.34 | 400m 4:50.57 | |
4. | Ella Mae Prior | 15 | Corby | | 4:50.66 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.89 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:23.35 | 250m 3:00.72 | 300m 3:38.34 | 350m 4:15.11 | 400m 4:50.66 | |
5. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 4:52.98 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:08.91 | 150m 1:46.37 | 200m 2:23.51 | 250m 3:01.13 | 300m 3:38.88 | 350m 4:17.04 | 400m 4:52.98 | |
6. | Charlotte Hodgin | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 4:56.48 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:45.23 | 200m 2:22.69 | 250m 3:01.03 | 300m 3:39.77 | 350m 4:18.84 | 400m 4:56.48 | |
7. | Lily Mitchell | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:59.18 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.91 | 150m 1:49.27 | 200m 2:28.21 | 250m 3:06.46 | 300m 3:45.29 | 350m 4:23.41 | 400m 4:59.18 | |
8. | Grace Grindrod | 15 | Northampton | | 4:59.70 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 34.00 | 100m 1:10.88 | 150m 1:48.54 | 200m 2:26.33 | 250m 3:04.52 | 300m 3:42.37 | 350m 4:21.80 | 400m 4:59.70 | |
9. | Lillie Hamilton | 15 | South Lincs | | 5:02.54 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:09.93 | 150m 1:48.51 | 200m 2:27.33 | 250m 3:06.35 | 300m 3:45.39 | 350m 4:24.36 | 400m 5:02.54 | |
10. | Emma Rann | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:03.29 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 35.36 | 100m 1:13.53 | 150m 1:51.63 | 200m 2:30.05 | 250m 3:07.85 | 300m 3:47.01 | 350m 4:25.36 | 400m 5:03.29 | |
| Neve Ping | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Cater | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:36.95 | | | 621 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:06.15 | 150m 1:41.22 | 200m 2:16.58 | 250m 2:51.82 | 300m 3:27.37 | 350m 4:02.60 | 400m 4:36.95 | |
2. | Lucie Bannatyne | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:39.33 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:06.20 | 150m 1:41.80 | 200m 2:17.24 | 250m 2:53.43 | 300m 3:28.80 | 350m 4:04.74 | 400m 4:39.33 | |
3. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 16 | Northampton | | 4:46.13 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:43.56 | 200m 2:20.31 | 250m 2:56.43 | 300m 3:33.54 | 350m 4:09.92 | 400m 4:46.13 | |
4. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 4:46.85 | | | 559 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.86 | 200m 2:17.95 | 250m 2:54.82 | 300m 3:32.38 | 350m 4:10.09 | 400m 4:46.85 | |
5. | Emily Parkins | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:47.80 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:43.82 | 200m 2:21.32 | 250m 2:57.74 | 300m 3:35.26 | 350m 4:11.90 | 400m 4:47.80 | |
6. | Lily Freeman | 16 | Northampton | | 4:49.24 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:08.11 | 150m 1:44.20 | 200m 2:21.23 | 250m 2:57.97 | 300m 3:35.32 | 350m 4:12.36 | 400m 4:49.24 | |
7. | Ruby Credland | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 4:50.44 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:09.57 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.01 | 250m 3:01.27 | 300m 3:38.13 | 350m 4:15.05 | 400m 4:50.44 | |
8. | Erin O'Neill | 16 | Radford | | 4:52.56 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.85 | 150m 1:45.24 | 200m 2:22.38 | 250m 3:00.29 | 300m 3:38.16 | 350m 4:16.02 | 400m 4:52.56 | |
9. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 4:53.57 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:44.74 | 200m 2:22.19 | 250m 2:59.81 | 300m 3:37.40 | 350m 4:15.58 | 400m 4:53.57 | |
10. | Matilda Hase | 16 | Derby Excel | | 4:54.96 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:48.59 | 200m 2:26.45 | 250m 3:03.25 | 300m 3:41.21 | 350m 4:18.42 | 400m 4:54.96 | |
11. | Jessica Brandom | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.31 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.46 | 150m 1:44.87 | 200m 2:22.93 | 250m 3:01.62 | 300m 3:40.23 | 350m 4:19.13 | 400m 4:56.31 | |
| Amber Haycock | 16 | Rushden | 10 | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mia Slevin | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:22.53 | | | 730 | |
| 50m 30.13 | 100m 1:02.06 | 150m 1:35.40 | 200m 2:08.87 | 250m 2:42.76 | 300m 3:16.54 | 350m 3:49.79 | 400m 4:22.53 | |
2. | Fleur Lewis | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:24.75 | | | 711 | |
| 50m 30.87 | 100m 1:04.15 | 150m 1:38.12 | 200m 2:11.53 | 250m 2:45.25 | 300m 3:19.00 | 350m 3:52.57 | 400m 4:24.75 | |
3. | Scarlett Orchard | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:24.99 | | | 709 | |
| 50m 30.84 | 100m 1:03.88 | 150m 1:37.80 | 200m 2:11.34 | 250m 2:45.07 | 300m 3:18.77 | 350m 3:52.54 | 400m 4:24.99 | |
4. | Eja Coe | 17 | Derby Excel | | 4:26.61 | | | 697 | |
| 50m 31.05 | 100m 1:04.70 | 150m 1:38.39 | 200m 2:12.23 | 250m 2:45.96 | 300m 3:20.01 | 350m 3:53.94 | 400m 4:26.61 | |
5. | Isabelle Jopson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 4:27.10 | | | 693 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:04.26 | 150m 1:37.91 | 200m 2:11.40 | 250m 2:45.16 | 300m 3:19.18 | 350m 3:53.35 | 400m 4:27.10 | |
6. | Rachel Anderson | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 4:27.80 | | | 687 | |
| 50m 30.33 | 100m 1:03.26 | 150m 1:37.38 | 200m 2:11.23 | 250m 2:45.41 | 300m 3:19.53 | 350m 3:54.19 | 400m 4:27.80 | |
7. | Henrietta D’Ammassa | 18 | Repton | | 4:28.95 | | | 679 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.12 | 150m 1:39.65 | 200m 2:14.01 | 250m 2:48.16 | 300m 3:21.75 | 350m 3:55.63 | 400m 4:28.95 | |
8. | Livia Kingsland | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:29.65 | | | 673 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:05.84 | 150m 1:40.18 | 200m 2:14.42 | 250m 2:48.80 | 300m 3:23.40 | 350m 3:56.98 | 400m 4:29.65 | |
9. | Hannah Hodgkiss | 17 | Repton | | 4:29.85 | | | 672 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.15 | 150m 1:39.39 | 200m 2:14.00 | 250m 2:48.48 | 300m 3:22.55 | 350m 3:56.81 | 400m 4:29.85 | |
10. | Chloe Goodridge | 18 | Northampton | | 4:31.10 | | | 663 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:04.80 | 150m 1:39.33 | 200m 2:13.52 | 250m 2:48.38 | 300m 3:23.08 | 350m 3:57.77 | 400m 4:31.10 | |
11. | Harriet Oxley | 18 | Repton | | 4:31.50 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.31 | 150m 1:39.74 | 200m 2:14.16 | 250m 2:48.64 | 300m 3:23.41 | 350m 3:58.11 | 400m 4:31.50 | |
12. | Abby Mitchell | 17 | Co Leicester | | 4:32.15 | | | 655 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.63 | 150m 1:39.26 | 200m 2:14.11 | 250m 2:48.95 | 300m 3:23.83 | 350m 3:58.70 | 400m 4:32.15 | |
13. | Olivia Hunter | 19 | Co Leicester | | 4:32.82 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 31.22 | 100m 1:04.83 | 150m 1:39.45 | 200m 2:14.37 | 250m 2:49.25 | 300m 3:24.46 | 350m 3:59.38 | 400m 4:32.82 | |
14. | Emma Croker | 18 | South Lincs | | 4:32.87 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:04.54 | 150m 1:39.43 | 200m 2:14.26 | 250m 2:49.68 | 300m 3:24.63 | 350m 3:59.21 | 400m 4:32.87 | |
15. | Holly Lamb | 18 | Co Leicester | | 4:33.03 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.65 | 150m 1:40.11 | 200m 2:15.16 | 250m 2:49.79 | 300m 3:24.64 | 350m 3:58.96 | 400m 4:33.03 | |
16. | Marija Romanovskaja | 17 | Repton | | 4:34.34 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:06.10 | 150m 1:40.81 | 200m 2:16.11 | 250m 2:50.96 | 300m 3:26.02 | 350m 4:00.33 | 400m 4:34.34 | |
17. | Anna Farrow | 18 | Co Leicester | | 4:34.75 | | | 636 | |
| 50m 31.49 | 100m 1:05.52 | 150m 1:41.06 | 200m 2:16.05 | 250m 2:50.95 | 300m 3:25.95 | 350m 4:00.63 | 400m 4:34.75 | |
18. | Alexandra Bulat | 17 | Co Lincoln P | | 4:38.22 | | | 613 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:06.18 | 150m 1:40.88 | 200m 2:15.80 | 250m 2:51.12 | 300m 3:27.14 | 350m 4:03.23 | 400m 4:38.22 | |
19. | Jessica O'Herlihy | 17 | South Lincs | | 4:38.54 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:43.04 | 200m 2:18.60 | 250m 2:53.51 | 300m 3:29.01 | 350m 4:04.37 | 400m 4:38.54 | |
20. | Shae Stewart | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:38.80 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:05.94 | 150m 1:41.09 | 200m 2:16.84 | 250m 2:52.45 | 300m 3:28.08 | 350m 4:04.15 | 400m 4:38.80 | |
21. | Alicia Massie | 18 | Repton | | 4:39.21 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.75 | 150m 1:42.75 | 200m 2:18.72 | 250m 2:54.00 | 300m 3:29.74 | 350m 4:04.59 | 400m 4:39.21 | |
22. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 4:39.66 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:42.52 | 200m 2:18.02 | 250m 2:53.39 | 300m 3:29.04 | 350m 4:04.36 | 400m 4:39.66 | |
23. | Lucy Cadden | 19 | Derby Excel | | 4:40.26 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.09 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:17.27 | 250m 2:52.92 | 300m 3:29.45 | 350m 4:05.17 | 400m 4:40.26 | |
24. | Alicia Dingle | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 4:40.97 | | | 595 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:40.40 | 200m 2:15.37 | 250m 2:51.68 | 300m 3:28.08 | 350m 4:04.92 | 400m 4:40.97 | |
25. | Katie Hammond | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 4:44.06 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.60 | 150m 1:43.02 | 200m 2:19.19 | 250m 2:56.19 | 300m 3:32.43 | 350m 4:09.34 | 400m 4:44.06 | |
26. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 4:45.60 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:07.16 | 150m 1:43.44 | 200m 2:20.05 | 250m 2:56.50 | 300m 3:33.31 | 350m 4:09.64 | 400m 4:45.60 | |
27. | Poppy Mead | 18 | Derby Excel | | 4:47.30 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.00 | 200m 2:18.80 | 250m 2:55.44 | 300m 3:33.18 | 350m 4:10.37 | 400m 4:47.30 | |
28. | Erin Lee | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:50.84 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:43.68 | 200m 2:20.85 | 250m 2:58.32 | 300m 3:36.21 | 350m 4:13.87 | 400m 4:50.84 | |
29. | Francesca Palfrey | 17 | Loughborough | | 4:55.52 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 34.81 | 100m 1:11.36 | 150m 1:48.83 | 200m 2:26.12 | 250m 3:03.89 | 300m 3:41.48 | 350m 4:19.42 | 400m 4:55.52 | |
30. | Eliza Humphrey | 18 | Northampton | 11 | 5:47.46 | | | 314 | |
| 50m 38.44 | 100m 1:19.99 | 150m 2:03.72 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:33.10 | 300m 4:19.00 | 350m 5:03.57 | 400m 5:47.46 | |
| Annabel Russell | 17 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
| Bryony Lowe | 18 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 18 | Northampton | 11 | 5:47.46 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 38.44 | 100m 1:19.99 | 150m 2:03.72 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:33.10 | 300m 4:19.00 | 350m 5:03.57 | 400m 5:47.46 | |
| Amber Haycock | 16 | Rushden | 10 | DNC | | | | |