Women 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly Marshall | 17 | Repton | | 5:00.86 | | | 693 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:46.17 | 200m 2:23.76 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:52.22 | 350m 4:27.04 | 400m 5:00.86 | |
2. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 5:04.40 | | | 669 | |
| 50m 33.04 | 100m 1:10.02 | 150m 1:47.73 | 200m 2:26.02 | 250m 3:09.31 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:29.46 | 400m 5:04.40 | |
3. | Henrietta D’Ammassa | 18 | Repton | | 5:07.50 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 33.07 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:49.14 | 200m 2:29.79 | 250m 3:16.58 | 300m 4:01.63 | 350m 4:34.96 | 400m 5:07.50 | |
4. | Livia Kingsland | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:09.10 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 34.03 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.51 | 250m 3:15.46 | 300m 4:00.49 | 350m 4:35.69 | 400m 5:09.10 | |
5. | Olivia Hunter | 19 | Co Leicester | | 5:10.76 | | | 629 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:09.36 | 150m 1:50.22 | 200m 2:30.36 | 250m 3:17.81 | 300m 4:04.15 | 350m 4:37.93 | 400m 5:10.76 | |
6. | Kate Morris | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:11.50 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:09.53 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:26.88 | 250m 3:13.19 | 300m 3:58.79 | 350m 4:35.70 | 400m 5:11.50 | |
7. | Abby Mitchell | 17 | Co Leicester | | 5:13.13 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:13.74 | 150m 1:54.28 | 200m 2:34.90 | 250m 3:19.73 | 300m 4:04.63 | 350m 4:39.13 | 400m 5:13.13 | |
8. | Lily Jackson-Oates | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:13.74 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:15.14 | 150m 1:56.73 | 200m 2:37.67 | 250m 3:20.14 | 300m 4:02.79 | 350m 4:39.49 | 400m 5:13.74 | |
9. | Darcie Platts | 15 | Co Leicester | | 5:15.92 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:53.24 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:19.30 | 300m 4:05.45 | 350m 4:41.95 | 400m 5:15.92 | |
10. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:18.85 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:10.98 | 150m 1:51.61 | 200m 2:31.21 | 250m 3:19.34 | 300m 4:07.09 | 350m 4:43.45 | 400m 5:18.85 | |
11. | Lilly Tappern | 16 | Corby | | 5:20.68 | | | 573 | |
| 50m 34.19 | 100m 1:12.18 | 150m 1:52.42 | 200m 2:31.91 | 250m 3:19.85 | 300m 4:07.15 | 350m 4:44.93 | 400m 5:20.68 | |
12. | Lily Freeman | 16 | Northampton | | 5:20.74 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:11.44 | 150m 1:53.75 | 200m 2:34.07 | 250m 3:21.55 | 300m 4:10.13 | 350m 4:45.45 | 400m 5:20.74 | |
13. | Alice Streeter | 17 | Co Leicester | | 5:20.83 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:14.75 | 150m 1:55.40 | 200m 2:34.67 | 250m 3:21.53 | 300m 4:07.81 | 350m 4:44.98 | 400m 5:20.83 | |
13. | Philippa Hickman | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:20.83 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:57.81 | 200m 2:40.04 | 250m 3:23.91 | 300m 4:07.72 | 350m 4:44.93 | 400m 5:20.83 | |
15. | Beatrice Finch | 17 | South Lincs | | 5:20.90 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:54.02 | 200m 2:33.35 | 250m 3:20.19 | 300m 4:06.97 | 350m 4:44.70 | 400m 5:20.90 | |
16. | Chloe Daybell | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:21.63 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:10.63 | 150m 1:52.59 | 200m 2:34.45 | 250m 3:20.26 | 300m 4:07.09 | 350m 4:44.34 | 400m 5:21.63 | |
17. | Freya Jones | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:24.65 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:15.10 | 150m 1:55.88 | 200m 2:37.04 | 250m 3:23.48 | 300m 4:11.18 | 350m 4:48.49 | 400m 5:24.65 | |
18. | Jessica Cater | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:24.90 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:16.18 | 150m 1:57.80 | 200m 2:38.47 | 250m 3:26.64 | 300m 4:14.26 | 350m 4:49.62 | 400m 5:24.90 | |
19. | Grace Turner | 16 | Grantham | | 5:24.93 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 34.75 | 100m 1:13.68 | 150m 1:54.87 | 200m 2:37.31 | 250m 3:25.45 | 300m 4:13.41 | 350m 4:49.67 | 400m 5:24.93 | |
20. | Chloe Hopkinson | 18 | Grantham | | 5:24.95 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:12.45 | 150m 1:55.41 | 200m 2:38.43 | 250m 3:23.22 | 300m 4:09.92 | 350m 4:47.76 | 400m 5:24.95 | |
21. | Ermita Balnyte | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.13 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:17.56 | 150m 2:00.96 | 200m 2:42.13 | 250m 3:28.14 | 300m 4:15.27 | 350m 4:52.35 | 400m 5:27.13 | |
22. | Shae Stewart | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:28.69 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:17.43 | 150m 2:00.01 | 200m 2:42.47 | 250m 3:29.36 | 300m 4:19.23 | 350m 4:54.07 | 400m 5:28.69 | |
23. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 5:29.42 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:15.92 | 150m 1:56.13 | 200m 2:36.66 | 250m 3:25.28 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:52.01 | 400m 5:29.42 | |
24. | Mia Matthews | 16 | Northampton | | 5:31.37 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 33.69 | 100m 1:13.81 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:37.84 | 250m 3:28.38 | 300m 4:18.04 | 350m 4:55.31 | 400m 5:31.37 | |
25. | Olivia Beard | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:31.72 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:16.06 | 150m 2:00.09 | 200m 2:42.65 | 250m 3:30.86 | 300m 4:19.10 | 350m 4:56.09 | 400m 5:31.72 | |
26. | Yanet Fung | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:32.16 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:13.49 | 150m 1:57.77 | 200m 2:40.93 | 250m 3:29.92 | 300m 4:18.86 | 350m 4:56.91 | 400m 5:32.16 | |
27. | Kate Pearson | 17 | Chesterfield | | 5:32.46 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.27 | 200m 2:38.99 | 250m 3:28.94 | 300m 4:16.67 | 350m 4:56.32 | 400m 5:32.46 | |
28. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 5:32.62 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:15.68 | 150m 1:56.94 | 200m 2:38.33 | 250m 3:27.16 | 300m 4:16.62 | 350m 4:54.77 | 400m 5:32.62 | |
29. | Emily Parkins | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:33.45 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:17.21 | 150m 2:00.04 | 200m 2:42.50 | 250m 3:32.25 | 300m 4:21.77 | 350m 4:57.92 | 400m 5:33.45 | |
30. | Matilda Hase | 16 | Derby Excel | | 5:37.05 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 35.17 | 100m 1:15.72 | 150m 1:57.50 | 200m 2:40.59 | 250m 3:31.66 | 300m 4:21.30 | 350m 4:59.45 | 400m 5:37.05 | |
31. | Orla Eyton-Jones | 17 | Corby | | 5:37.41 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:15.04 | 150m 1:57.19 | 200m 2:41.08 | 250m 3:28.15 | 300m 4:18.13 | 350m 4:59.19 | 400m 5:37.41 | |
32. | Sophie Martin | 16 | Chesterfield | | 5:39.01 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 35.30 | 100m 1:15.44 | 150m 1:59.27 | 200m 2:43.58 | 250m 3:33.47 | 300m 4:23.24 | 350m 5:01.05 | 400m 5:39.01 | |
33. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 5:40.70 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:16.30 | 150m 1:57.93 | 200m 2:40.86 | 250m 3:32.66 | 300m 4:23.76 | 350m 5:02.19 | 400m 5:40.70 | |
34. | Lillie Hamilton | 15 | South Lincs | | 5:41.12 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:16.09 | 150m 2:00.90 | 200m 2:45.09 | 250m 3:35.48 | 300m 4:25.83 | 350m 5:03.49 | 400m 5:41.12 | |
35. | Evelyn Jackson | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:41.16 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:13.64 | 150m 1:58.65 | 200m 2:42.93 | 250m 3:31.60 | 300m 4:23.67 | 350m 5:02.49 | 400m 5:41.16 | |
36. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 15 | Loughborough | | 5:41.23 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 35.69 | 100m 1:16.92 | 150m 1:58.05 | 200m 2:39.13 | 250m 3:30.41 | 300m 4:23.12 | 350m 5:02.24 | 400m 5:41.23 | |
37. | Daniela Bringeman | 16 | South Lincs | | 5:46.19 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:18.42 | 150m 2:04.49 | 200m 2:47.10 | 250m 3:35.85 | 300m 4:25.74 | 350m 5:06.54 | 400m 5:46.19 | |
38. | Gracie-May Cole | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:50.44 | | | 439 | |
| 50m 35.62 | 100m 1:15.80 | 150m 2:00.33 | 200m 2:46.57 | 250m 3:38.40 | 300m 4:31.45 | 350m 5:11.37 | 400m 5:50.44 | |
39. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 17 | Grantham | | 5:53.69 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 37.88 | 100m 1:21.83 | 150m 2:05.37 | 200m 2:47.98 | 250m 3:42.12 | 300m 4:35.21 | 350m 5:14.67 | 400m 5:53.69 | |
40. | Amelie Monger | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:59.54 | | | 406 | |
| 50m 37.91 | 100m 1:20.33 | 150m 2:07.28 | 200m 2:53.48 | 250m 3:45.80 | 300m 4:37.69 | 350m 5:18.64 | 400m 5:59.54 | |
| Millie King | 15 | Derby Excel | | DNC | | | | |
| Poppy Scotchbrook | 16 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
| Holly Robinson | 18 | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Darcie Platts | 15 | Co Leicester | | 5:15.92 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:53.24 | 200m 2:32.54 | 250m 3:19.30 | 300m 4:05.45 | 350m 4:41.95 | 400m 5:15.92 | |
2. | Philippa Hickman | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:20.83 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:57.81 | 200m 2:40.04 | 250m 3:23.91 | 300m 4:07.72 | 350m 4:44.93 | 400m 5:20.83 | |
3. | Freya Jones | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:24.65 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:15.10 | 150m 1:55.88 | 200m 2:37.04 | 250m 3:23.48 | 300m 4:11.18 | 350m 4:48.49 | 400m 5:24.65 | |
4. | Ermita Balnyte | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:27.13 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:17.56 | 150m 2:00.96 | 200m 2:42.13 | 250m 3:28.14 | 300m 4:15.27 | 350m 4:52.35 | 400m 5:27.13 | |
5. | Olivia Beard | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:31.72 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:16.06 | 150m 2:00.09 | 200m 2:42.65 | 250m 3:30.86 | 300m 4:19.10 | 350m 4:56.09 | 400m 5:31.72 | |
6. | Yanet Fung | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:32.16 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:13.49 | 150m 1:57.77 | 200m 2:40.93 | 250m 3:29.92 | 300m 4:18.86 | 350m 4:56.91 | 400m 5:32.16 | |
7. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 5:40.70 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:16.30 | 150m 1:57.93 | 200m 2:40.86 | 250m 3:32.66 | 300m 4:23.76 | 350m 5:02.19 | 400m 5:40.70 | |
8. | Lillie Hamilton | 15 | South Lincs | | 5:41.12 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:16.09 | 150m 2:00.90 | 200m 2:45.09 | 250m 3:35.48 | 300m 4:25.83 | 350m 5:03.49 | 400m 5:41.12 | |
9. | Evelyn Jackson | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:41.16 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:13.64 | 150m 1:58.65 | 200m 2:42.93 | 250m 3:31.60 | 300m 4:23.67 | 350m 5:02.49 | 400m 5:41.16 | |
10. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 15 | Loughborough | | 5:41.23 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 35.69 | 100m 1:16.92 | 150m 1:58.05 | 200m 2:39.13 | 250m 3:30.41 | 300m 4:23.12 | 350m 5:02.24 | 400m 5:41.23 | |
11. | Gracie-May Cole | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:50.44 | | | 439 | |
| 50m 35.62 | 100m 1:15.80 | 150m 2:00.33 | 200m 2:46.57 | 250m 3:38.40 | 300m 4:31.45 | 350m 5:11.37 | 400m 5:50.44 | |
12. | Amelie Monger | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:59.54 | | | 406 | |
| 50m 37.91 | 100m 1:20.33 | 150m 2:07.28 | 200m 2:53.48 | 250m 3:45.80 | 300m 4:37.69 | 350m 5:18.64 | 400m 5:59.54 | |
| Millie King | 15 | Derby Excel | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:18.85 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:10.98 | 150m 1:51.61 | 200m 2:31.21 | 250m 3:19.34 | 300m 4:07.09 | 350m 4:43.45 | 400m 5:18.85 | |
2. | Lilly Tappern | 16 | Corby | | 5:20.68 | | | 573 | |
| 50m 34.19 | 100m 1:12.18 | 150m 1:52.42 | 200m 2:31.91 | 250m 3:19.85 | 300m 4:07.15 | 350m 4:44.93 | 400m 5:20.68 | |
3. | Lily Freeman | 16 | Northampton | | 5:20.74 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:11.44 | 150m 1:53.75 | 200m 2:34.07 | 250m 3:21.55 | 300m 4:10.13 | 350m 4:45.45 | 400m 5:20.74 | |
4. | Jessica Cater | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:24.90 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:16.18 | 150m 1:57.80 | 200m 2:38.47 | 250m 3:26.64 | 300m 4:14.26 | 350m 4:49.62 | 400m 5:24.90 | |
5. | Grace Turner | 16 | Grantham | | 5:24.93 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 34.75 | 100m 1:13.68 | 150m 1:54.87 | 200m 2:37.31 | 250m 3:25.45 | 300m 4:13.41 | 350m 4:49.67 | 400m 5:24.93 | |
6. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 5:29.42 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:15.92 | 150m 1:56.13 | 200m 2:36.66 | 250m 3:25.28 | 300m 4:14.05 | 350m 4:52.01 | 400m 5:29.42 | |
7. | Mia Matthews | 16 | Northampton | | 5:31.37 | | | 519 | |
| 50m 33.69 | 100m 1:13.81 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:37.84 | 250m 3:28.38 | 300m 4:18.04 | 350m 4:55.31 | 400m 5:31.37 | |
8. | Emily Parkins | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:33.45 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:17.21 | 150m 2:00.04 | 200m 2:42.50 | 250m 3:32.25 | 300m 4:21.77 | 350m 4:57.92 | 400m 5:33.45 | |
9. | Matilda Hase | 16 | Derby Excel | | 5:37.05 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 35.17 | 100m 1:15.72 | 150m 1:57.50 | 200m 2:40.59 | 250m 3:31.66 | 300m 4:21.30 | 350m 4:59.45 | 400m 5:37.05 | |
10. | Sophie Martin | 16 | Chesterfield | | 5:39.01 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 35.30 | 100m 1:15.44 | 150m 1:59.27 | 200m 2:43.58 | 250m 3:33.47 | 300m 4:23.24 | 350m 5:01.05 | 400m 5:39.01 | |
11. | Daniela Bringeman | 16 | South Lincs | | 5:46.19 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 36.38 | 100m 1:18.42 | 150m 2:04.49 | 200m 2:47.10 | 250m 3:35.85 | 300m 4:25.74 | 350m 5:06.54 | 400m 5:46.19 | |
| Poppy Scotchbrook | 16 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly Marshall | 17 | Repton | | 5:00.86 | | | 693 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:46.17 | 200m 2:23.76 | 250m 3:06.88 | 300m 3:52.22 | 350m 4:27.04 | 400m 5:00.86 | |
2. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 5:04.40 | | | 669 | |
| 50m 33.04 | 100m 1:10.02 | 150m 1:47.73 | 200m 2:26.02 | 250m 3:09.31 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:29.46 | 400m 5:04.40 | |
3. | Henrietta D’Ammassa | 18 | Repton | | 5:07.50 | | | 649 | |
| 50m 33.07 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:49.14 | 200m 2:29.79 | 250m 3:16.58 | 300m 4:01.63 | 350m 4:34.96 | 400m 5:07.50 | |
4. | Livia Kingsland | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:09.10 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 34.03 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.51 | 250m 3:15.46 | 300m 4:00.49 | 350m 4:35.69 | 400m 5:09.10 | |
5. | Olivia Hunter | 19 | Co Leicester | | 5:10.76 | | | 629 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:09.36 | 150m 1:50.22 | 200m 2:30.36 | 250m 3:17.81 | 300m 4:04.15 | 350m 4:37.93 | 400m 5:10.76 | |
6. | Kate Morris | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:11.50 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:09.53 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:26.88 | 250m 3:13.19 | 300m 3:58.79 | 350m 4:35.70 | 400m 5:11.50 | |
7. | Abby Mitchell | 17 | Co Leicester | | 5:13.13 | | | 615 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:13.74 | 150m 1:54.28 | 200m 2:34.90 | 250m 3:19.73 | 300m 4:04.63 | 350m 4:39.13 | 400m 5:13.13 | |
8. | Lily Jackson-Oates | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:13.74 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 35.40 | 100m 1:15.14 | 150m 1:56.73 | 200m 2:37.67 | 250m 3:20.14 | 300m 4:02.79 | 350m 4:39.49 | 400m 5:13.74 | |
9. | Alice Streeter | 17 | Co Leicester | | 5:20.83 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 33.88 | 100m 1:14.75 | 150m 1:55.40 | 200m 2:34.67 | 250m 3:21.53 | 300m 4:07.81 | 350m 4:44.98 | 400m 5:20.83 | |
10. | Beatrice Finch | 17 | South Lincs | | 5:20.90 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:54.02 | 200m 2:33.35 | 250m 3:20.19 | 300m 4:06.97 | 350m 4:44.70 | 400m 5:20.90 | |
11. | Chloe Daybell | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:21.63 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:10.63 | 150m 1:52.59 | 200m 2:34.45 | 250m 3:20.26 | 300m 4:07.09 | 350m 4:44.34 | 400m 5:21.63 | |
12. | Chloe Hopkinson | 18 | Grantham | | 5:24.95 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 33.47 | 100m 1:12.45 | 150m 1:55.41 | 200m 2:38.43 | 250m 3:23.22 | 300m 4:09.92 | 350m 4:47.76 | 400m 5:24.95 | |
13. | Shae Stewart | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:28.69 | | | 532 | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:17.43 | 150m 2:00.01 | 200m 2:42.47 | 250m 3:29.36 | 300m 4:19.23 | 350m 4:54.07 | 400m 5:28.69 | |
14. | Kate Pearson | 17 | Chesterfield | | 5:32.46 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.27 | 200m 2:38.99 | 250m 3:28.94 | 300m 4:16.67 | 350m 4:56.32 | 400m 5:32.46 | |
15. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 5:32.62 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:15.68 | 150m 1:56.94 | 200m 2:38.33 | 250m 3:27.16 | 300m 4:16.62 | 350m 4:54.77 | 400m 5:32.62 | |
16. | Orla Eyton-Jones | 17 | Corby | | 5:37.41 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:15.04 | 150m 1:57.19 | 200m 2:41.08 | 250m 3:28.15 | 300m 4:18.13 | 350m 4:59.19 | 400m 5:37.41 | |
17. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 17 | Grantham | | 5:53.69 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 37.88 | 100m 1:21.83 | 150m 2:05.37 | 200m 2:47.98 | 250m 3:42.12 | 300m 4:35.21 | 350m 5:14.67 | 400m 5:53.69 | |
| Holly Robinson | 18 | Repton | | DNC | | | | |