Women 15 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Erin Gent | 15 | Repton | | 2:30.01 | | | 555 | | 34.26 | 1:11.15 | 1:50.53 |
2. | Darcie Platts | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:30.70 | | | 548 | | 35.06 | 1:14.06 | 1:52.92 |
3. | Millie King | 15 | Derby Excel | | 2:32.07 | | | 533 | | 35.14 | 1:13.76 | 1:52.95 |
4. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 15 | Loughborough | | 2:36.24 | | | 492 | | 37.05 | 1:16.55 | 1:57.14 |
5. | Evie Ferrar | 15 | NottmLeander | | 2:36.82 | | | 486 | | 36.29 | 1:16.00 | 1:57.23 |
6. | Julia Jozwiak | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:38.18 | | | 474 | | 36.69 | 1:17.39 | 1:58.32 |
7. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 2:38.21 | | | 473 | | 37.00 | 1:16.78 | 1:57.96 |
8. | Charlotte Byron | 15 | Melton M'bry | | 2:39.80 | | | 459 | | 36.77 | 1:17.49 | 1:59.32 |
9. | Isabelle McCorkell | 15 | Gainsborough | | 2:41.59 | | | 444 | | 36.81 | 1:17.66 | 1:59.88 |
10. | Charlotte Hodgin | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:42.27 | | | 439 | | 36.95 | 1:17.91 | 2:00.85 |
11. | Hannah Pascoe | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:44.77 | | | 419 | | 37.74 | 1:18.92 | 2:02.25 |
12. | Grace Grindrod | 15 | Northampton | | 2:45.56 | | | 413 | | 37.20 | 1:19.66 | 2:03.00 |
13. | Lillie Hamilton | 15 | South Lincs | | 2:49.04 | | | 388 | | 40.33 | 1:22.23 | 2:05.91 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:19.29 | | | 694 | | 32.96 | 1:08.09 | 1:43.87 |
2. | Rachel Webb | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:25.21 | | | 612 | | 33.90 | 1:11.14 | 1:49.00 |
3. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 16 | Northampton | | 2:27.36 | | | 586 | | 34.85 | 1:11.99 | 1:50.07 |
4. | Amreen Sanghera | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:29.74 | | | 558 | | 34.85 | 1:12.62 | 1:51.01 |
5. | Grace Turner | 16 | Grantham | | 2:32.19 | | | 532 | | 35.14 | 1:13.71 | 1:53.19 |
6. | Macy Walton | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:32.37 | | | 530 | | 35.19 | 1:14.02 | 1:53.31 |
7. | Ruby Credland | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:34.17 | | | 512 | | 36.17 | 1:15.20 | 1:54.75 |
8. | Isabelle Brailsford | 16 | Derby Excel | | 2:35.75 | | | 496 | | 35.90 | 1:15.34 | 1:56.15 |
9. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 2:36.38 | | | 490 | | 36.49 | 1:15.68 | 1:55.35 |
10. | Imogen Stamp | 16 | Radford | | 2:37.27 | | | 482 | | 36.63 | 1:16.12 | 1:56.57 |
11. | Matilda McGrath | 16 | Braunstone | | 2:38.27 | | | 473 | | 37.25 | 1:17.59 | 1:58.51 |
12. | Mimi Fisher | 16 | Ripley | | 2:40.46 | | | 454 | | 37.31 | 1:17.76 | 1:59.62 |
13. | Lola Halmshaw | 16 | Radford | | 2:42.77 | | | 435 | | 37.49 | 1:19.14 | 2:02.57 |
14. | Sarah Dew | 16 | OadbyWigston | | 2:46.66 | | | 405 | | 39.67 | 1:21.78 | 2:05.20 |
15. | Daniela Bringeman | 16 | South Lincs | | 2:49.32 | | | 386 | | 39.83 | 1:22.94 | 2:06.38 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Honey Osrin | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 2:15.39 | | | 756 | | 31.76 | 1:05.49 | 1:41.01 |
2. | Lucy Hitchin | 18 | Repton | | 2:17.41 | | | 723 | | 33.23 | 1:08.01 | 1:42.98 |
3. | Holly Marshall | 17 | Repton | | 2:19.65 | | | 689 | | 33.91 | 1:08.99 | 1:44.75 |
4. | Holly Robinson | 18 | Repton | | 2:20.62 | | | 674 | | 33.96 | 1:09.30 | 1:45.52 |
5. | Rose Gubbins | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:20.92 | | | 670 | | 33.76 | 1:09.45 | 1:45.88 |
6. | Kate Morris | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:21.67 | | | 660 | | 33.25 | 1:08.86 | 1:45.66 |
7. | Iona Colbert | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:22.68 | | | 646 | | 33.46 | 1:09.83 | 1:47.04 |
8. | Anna Farrow | 18 | Co Leicester | | 2:23.27 | | | 638 | | 34.28 | 1:10.49 | 1:47.21 |
9. | Madeleine Soper | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 2:23.72 | | | 632 | | 33.71 | 1:09.96 | 1:46.87 |
10. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 2:23.99 | | | 628 | | 34.36 | 1:10.66 | 1:47.81 |
11. | Alice Kerslake | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 2:25.53 | | | 608 | | 34.10 | 1:10.72 | 1:48.13 |
12. | Nelly Kinch | 22 | Uni of Nott | | 2:26.23 | | | 600 | | 33.18 | 1:09.13 | 1:47.27 |
13. | Chloe Goodridge | 18 | Northampton | | 2:26.62 | | | 595 | | 34.76 | 1:11.56 | 1:49.72 |
14. | Ashleigh Green | 17 | Repton | | 2:26.92 | | | 591 | | 33.48 | 1:11.33 | 1:49.68 |
15. | Elise Collins | 21 | Chesterfield | | 2:27.26 | | | 587 | | 33.97 | 1:10.93 | 1:49.35 |
16. | Bea Jones | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:28.42 | | | 574 | | 33.83 | 1:11.74 | 1:50.74 |
17. | Kate Pearson | 17 | Chesterfield | | 2:29.49 | | | 561 | | 34.50 | 1:11.42 | 1:51.00 |
18. | Alice Streeter | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:30.34 | | | 552 | | 34.72 | 1:13.47 | 1:52.72 |
19. | Beatrice Finch | 17 | South Lincs | | 2:31.23 | | | 542 | | 34.91 | 1:13.33 | 1:51.95 |
20. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 2:33.00 | | | 524 | | 34.33 | 1:12.64 | 1:52.41 |
21. | Rose Dickerson | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:33.55 | | | 518 | | 36.15 | 1:15.92 | 1:56.15 |
22. | Isabel Wright | 17 | Long Eaton | | 2:36.07 | | | 493 | | 33.95 | 1:13.27 | 1:54.58 |
23. | Lucy Cadden | 19 | Derby Excel | | 2:36.43 | | | 490 | | 37.40 | 1:16.75 | 1:57.10 |
24. | Ruby Waring | 17 | Louth | | 2:38.09 | | | 475 | | 35.55 | 1:16.17 | 1:57.45 |
25. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 17 | Grantham | | 2:38.64 | | | 470 | | 36.46 | 1:15.83 | 1:57.55 |