Women 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Erin Gent | 15 | Repton | | 1:08.66 | | | 585 | | 33.41 |
2. | Anna Tyers | 15 | Derby Excel | | 1:09.81 | | | 557 | | 34.03 |
3. | Millie King | 15 | Derby Excel | | 1:10.44 | | | 542 | | 34.60 |
4. | Darcie Platts | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:10.98 | | | 530 | | 34.04 |
5. | Evie Ferrar | 15 | NottmLeander | | 1:11.79 | | | 512 | | 34.15 |
6. | Hebe Spooner | 15 | Dronfield | | 1:12.58 | | | 495 | | 35.16 |
7. | Charlotte Byron | 15 | Melton M'bry | | 1:12.64 | | | 494 | | 35.37 |
8. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 15 | Derby Excel | | 1:12.70 | | | 493 | | 35.61 |
9. | Jennifer Walker | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:13.79 | | | 471 | | 35.21 |
10. | Yanet Fung | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.06 | | | 466 | | 36.74 |
10. | Julia Jozwiak | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:14.06 | | | 466 | | 35.97 |
12. | Grace Twilton | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:14.33 | | | 461 | | 36.09 |
13. | Isabelle McCorkell | 15 | Gainsborough | | 1:14.76 | | | 453 | | 35.55 |
14. | Charlotte Bemrose | 15 | Louth | | 1:14.84 | | | 452 | | 36.51 |
15. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 15 | Loughborough | | 1:15.05 | | | 448 | | 36.81 |
16. | Charlotte Hodgin | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:15.63 | | | 438 | | 37.46 |
17. | Neve Ping | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:16.48 | | | 423 | | 37.02 |
18. | Paige Dyche | 15 | Swadlincote | | 1:19.26 | | | 380 | | 37.48 |
| Freya Gibbons | 15 | Mansfield | | DNC | | | | | |
| Olivia Anstey | 15 | Louth | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Millie Wells | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:07.13 | | | 626 | | 32.54 |
2. | Rachel Webb | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:07.85 | | | 607 | | 33.13 |
3. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 16 | Northampton | | 1:09.03 | | | 576 | | 33.66 |
4. | Eve Turnbull | 16 | CarltonForum | | 1:10.63 | | | 538 | | 34.21 |
5. | Grace Wingham | 16 | Kettering | | 1:10.99 | | | 530 | | 34.82 |
6. | Anna Farr | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.01 | | | 529 | | 34.12 |
7. | Emma McLean | 16 | Rushden | | 1:11.41 | | | 520 | | 35.12 |
8. | Macy Walton | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.46 | | | 519 | | 34.49 |
9. | Amreen Sanghera | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.52 | | | 518 | | 34.58 |
10. | Mia Copping | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:11.99 | | | 508 | | 34.85 |
11. | Grace Turner | 16 | Grantham | | 1:12.28 | | | 502 | | 34.52 |
12. | Brianna Hansen-Hoare | 16 | Repton | | 1:13.10 | | | 485 | | 34.72 |
13. | Mimi Fisher | 16 | Ripley | | 1:13.83 | | | 471 | | 34.45 |
14. | Isabelle Brailsford | 16 | Derby Excel | | 1:13.98 | | | 468 | | 35.13 |
15. | Ruby Credland | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:14.63 | | | 456 | | 36.61 |
16. | Amber Haycock | 16 | Rushden | 10 | 1:15.73 | | | 436 | | 37.17 |
17. | Matilda McGrath | 16 | Braunstone | | 1:15.78 | | | 435 | | 36.47 |
18. | Lola Halmshaw | 16 | Radford | | 1:16.48 | | | 423 | | 37.34 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Honey Osrin | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 1:03.42 | | | 743 | | 31.33 |
2. | Natasha Whittall | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 1:04.24 | | | 715 | | 31.37 |
3. | Iona Colbert | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.57 | | | 704 | | 31.61 |
4. | Lucy Hitchin | 18 | Repton | | 1:04.59 | | | 703 | | 32.06 |
5. | Sophie De Groot | 19 | Lboro Uni | | 1:04.85 | | | 695 | | 31.53 |
6. | Kate Morris | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:05.12 | | | 686 | | 32.17 |
7. | Nelly Kinch | 22 | Uni of Nott | | 1:05.32 | | | 680 | | 32.00 |
8. | Holly Marshall | 17 | Repton | | 1:06.23 | | | 652 | | 32.89 |
9. | Madeleine Soper | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 1:06.24 | | | 652 | | 32.18 |
10. | Charley Jones | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 1:06.41 | | | 647 | | 32.49 |
11. | Bea Jones | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:06.59 | | | 642 | | 32.29 |
12. | Ashleigh Green | 17 | Repton | | 1:07.32 | | | 621 | | 32.60 |
13. | Tatiana Tostevin | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 1:07.42 | | | 618 | | 31.98 |
14. | Rose Gubbins | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:07.48 | | | 617 | | 33.05 |
15. | Holly Robinson | 18 | Repton | | 1:07.68 | | | 611 | | 33.55 |
16. | Elise Collins | 21 | Chesterfield | | 1:07.73 | | | 610 | | 33.14 |
17. | Amy Davies | 21 | Uni of Nott | | 1:08.03 | | | 602 | | 32.95 |
18. | Emma Croker | 18 | South Lincs | | 1:08.41 | | | 592 | | 32.90 |
19. | Jessica Li | 18 | NottmLeander | | 1:08.99 | | | 577 | | 32.26 |
20. | Chloe Goodridge | 18 | Northampton | | 1:09.01 | | | 576 | | 33.22 |
21. | Alexandra Bulat | 17 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:09.09 | | | 574 | | 33.85 |
22. | Eleanor Broughton | 17 | Repton | | 1:09.53 | | | 564 | | 34.19 |
23. | Alice Kerslake | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 1:10.20 | | | 548 | | 33.39 |
24. | Isabel Wright | 17 | Long Eaton | | 1:10.31 | | | 545 | | 33.13 |
25. | Georgie Rennals | 17 | Repton | | 1:10.46 | | | 542 | | 34.22 |
26. | Elise Sophia Kendall | 17 | Corby | | 1:10.73 | | | 535 | | 33.66 |
27. | Beatrice Finch | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:10.84 | | | 533 | | 34.21 |
28. | Rose Dickerson | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.17 | | | 525 | | 34.48 |
29. | Alice Streeter | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.64 | | | 515 | | 34.25 |
30. | Kate Pearson | 17 | Chesterfield | | 1:11.81 | | | 512 | | 34.85 |
31. | Rebecca Darrington | 17 | Radford | | 1:11.83 | | | 511 | | 34.41 |
32. | Megan Neave | 20 | Repton | 14 | 1:12.39 | | | 499 | | 35.26 |
33. | Orla Eyton-Jones | 17 | Corby | | 1:12.43 | | | 499 | | 35.11 |
34. | Ruby Waring | 17 | Louth | | 1:12.97 | | | 488 | | 35.19 |
35. | Holly Giles | 17 | Louth | | 1:13.37 | | | 480 | | 35.02 |
36. | Lucy Cadden | 19 | Derby Excel | | 1:13.69 | | | 473 | | 35.91 |
37. | Kt Taylor | 17 | Chesterfield | | 1:13.95 | | | 468 | | 35.35 |
38. | Jessica Wright | 17 | Bramcote | | 1:13.96 | | | 468 | | 35.15 |
39. | Lauren Tomlinson | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:14.08 | | | 466 | | 36.19 |
40. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 17 | Grantham | | 1:14.64 | | | 455 | | 36.42 |
41. | Eliza Humphrey | 18 | Northampton | 11 | 1:29.78 | | | 262 | | 45.57 |
| Emily Farr | 19 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Bella Hodges | 19 | Uni of Nott | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Megan Neave | 20 | Repton | 14 | 1:12.39 | | | 755 | | 35.26 |
2. | Amber Haycock | 16 | Rushden | 10 | 1:15.73 | | | 683 | | 37.17 |
3. | Eliza Humphrey | 18 | Northampton | 11 | 1:29.78 | | | 547 | | 45.57 |