Men 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Archie Dandy | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:18.19 | | | 561 | | 30.84 | 1:04.76 | 1:47.65 |
2. | Oscar Goldsmith | 15 | South Lincs | | 2:21.67 | | | 521 | | 30.23 | 1:07.03 | 1:50.69 |
3. | Niklas Saukko-Paavola | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:22.14 | | | 515 | | 32.09 | 1:08.52 | 1:49.01 |
4. | Luke Chambers | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:22.55 | | | 511 | | 29.85 | 1:08.10 | 1:50.42 |
5. | Jack Bignell | 15 | Northampton | | 2:22.68 | | | 510 | | 30.26 | 1:07.04 | 1:51.25 |
6. | Harrison Clarke | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:23.92 | | | 496 | | 31.96 | 1:11.25 | 1:52.14 |
7. | Max Holland | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:26.57 | | | 470 | | 32.80 | 1:11.01 | 1:52.27 |
8. | Aman Thethy | 15 | Rushden | | 2:27.30 | | | 463 | | 31.51 | 1:11.69 | 1:53.91 |
9. | Oliver Richmond | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:27.89 | | | 458 | | 33.86 | 1:13.73 | 1:54.46 |
10. | Cole Angell | 15 | Kettering | | 2:28.38 | | | 453 | | 31.24 | 1:08.02 | 1:54.24 |
11. | Tobias Hughes | 15 | NottmLeander | | 2:29.26 | | | 445 | | 32.84 | 1:12.18 | 1:54.24 |
12. | Dylan Jamieson | 15 | Repton | | 2:29.59 | | | 442 | | 34.49 | 1:08.87 | 1:56.50 |
13. | Jared Collins | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:31.09 | | | 429 | | 30.30 | 1:10.55 | 1:55.57 |
14. | Reuban Fox-Kirkham | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:31.80 | | | 423 | | 32.32 | 1:09.78 | 1:58.25 |
15. | Oliver Stone | 15 | Ripley | | 2:31.85 | | | 423 | | 31.39 | 1:08.99 | 1:56.77 |
16. | Daniel Doyle | 15 | Kettering | | 2:33.76 | | | 407 | | 33.17 | 1:13.26 | 1:58.49 |
17. | Jacob Briers | 15 | Deepings | | 2:35.50 | | | 394 | | 32.99 | 1:15.04 | 1:58.44 |
18. | Lucas Granville | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:36.44 | | | 386 | | 33.03 | 1:13.55 | 2:00.35 |
19. | Aidan Fitzgibbon | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:37.62 | | | 378 | | 34.43 | 1:15.82 | 2:01.17 |
20. | Owen Johnson | 15 | Repton | 10 | 2:49.89 | | | 302 | | 40.43 | 1:22.20 | 2:12.69 |
| Euan Hayes-Wormall | 15 | Worksop | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Finlay Gibson | 15 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Findlay Cordle | 16 | Repton | | 2:18.51 | | | 557 | | 30.96 | 1:05.90 | 1:47.00 |
2. | Sebastian Ebanks | 16 | Derby Excel | | 2:18.55 | | | 557 | | 28.68 | 1:03.76 | 1:46.58 |
3. | James Lake | 16 | Loughborough | | 2:20.93 | | | 529 | | 30.09 | 1:07.24 | 1:48.65 |
4. | Benjamin Gibbons | 16 | Northampton | | 2:21.61 | | | 521 | | 29.28 | 1:04.30 | 1:49.70 |
5. | Paul Page | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:22.06 | | | 516 | | 29.98 | 1:06.73 | 1:49.19 |
6. | Thomas Macmanard | 16 | Loughborough | | 2:22.09 | | | 516 | | 29.93 | 1:05.33 | 1:49.52 |
7. | Laurel Roberts-Burrell | 16 | NottmLeander | | 2:22.61 | | | 510 | | 29.28 | 1:04.58 | 1:50.09 |
8. | Alfie Bisby | 16 | South Lincs | | 2:22.74 | | | 509 | | 30.33 | 1:07.55 | 1:50.27 |
9. | Elliott Barker | 16 | Northampton | | 2:23.25 | | | 504 | | 30.41 | 1:07.76 | 1:50.56 |
10. | Cole Stevens | 16 | Chesterfield | | 2:23.41 | | | 502 | | 30.67 | 1:07.59 | 1:49.36 |
11. | Evan Hawley | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:24.39 | | | 492 | | 31.42 | 1:09.77 | 1:52.49 |
12. | Daniel Harris | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:25.07 | | | 485 | | 30.02 | 1:08.81 | 1:52.82 |
13. | Noah Van Hoorebeek | 16 | Chesterfield | | 2:25.12 | | | 484 | | 30.50 | 1:09.66 | 1:52.08 |
14. | Sami Prysor | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:25.33 | | | 482 | | 30.50 | 1:08.26 | 1:54.19 |
15. | Matthew Dizon | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:25.63 | | | 479 | | 32.17 | 1:08.19 | 1:52.59 |
16. | Manav Mistry | 16 | Northampton | | 2:25.75 | | | 478 | | 33.01 | 1:12.80 | 1:53.76 |
17. | Daniel Walker | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:26.03 | | | 475 | | 31.57 | 1:11.21 | 1:55.94 |
18. | Lewis Fitch | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:26.54 | | | 470 | | 32.15 | 1:09.51 | 1:54.38 |
19. | Ethan Ford | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:26.56 | | | 470 | | 29.85 | 1:06.76 | 1:53.28 |
20. | Joseph Parnell | 16 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:27.64 | | | 460 | | 29.29 | 1:07.57 | 1:53.43 |
21. | Sam Gray | 16 | Northampton | | 2:27.91 | | | 457 | | 29.68 | 1:08.09 | 1:55.72 |
22. | Ryan Norton | 16 | Boston | | 2:28.27 | | | 454 | | 30.81 | 1:10.23 | 1:55.11 |
23. | Jack Hughes | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:28.67 | | | 450 | | 30.76 | 1:09.60 | 1:55.45 |
24. | Jake Baugh | 16 | Sutton | | 2:29.57 | | | 442 | | 31.28 | 1:08.09 | 1:53.74 |
25. | Stefano Fiore | 16 | South Lincs | | 2:29.83 | | | 440 | | 31.82 | 1:10.53 | 1:52.88 |
26. | Jake Adams | 16 | Louth | | 2:37.46 | | | 379 | | 33.07 | 1:16.44 | 2:01.23 |
| Oliver Osborne | 16 | Derby Excel | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Ibbeson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 2:06.77 | | | 727 | | 27.73 | 59.98 | 1:36.09 |
2. | Charles Kershaw | 21 | Lboro Uni | | 2:07.24 | | | 719 | | 28.08 | 59.91 | 1:36.66 |
3. | Ben Harrison | 23 | Lboro Uni | | 2:08.69 | | | 695 | | 27.69 | 1:00.50 | 1:38.85 |
4. | Calvin Fry | 19 | Lboro Uni | | 2:10.17 | | | 671 | | 27.52 | 1:00.82 | 1:38.22 |
5. | Callum Melville | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:12.78 | | | 632 | | 29.32 | 1:04.54 | 1:40.60 |
6. | Adam Wilson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 2:12.93 | | | 630 | | 28.95 | 1:04.04 | 1:41.94 |
7. | Benjamin Twynham | 18 | Derby Excel | | 2:13.39 | | | 624 | | 28.85 | 1:02.60 | 1:42.35 |
8. | Jack Fleming | 22 | Lboro Uni | | 2:13.62 | | | 621 | | 30.12 | 1:05.47 | 1:45.81 |
9. | Thomas White | 21 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:13.96 | | | 616 | | 28.77 | 1:04.50 | 1:42.91 |
10. | Rico Bringeman | 18 | South Lincs | | 2:14.03 | | | 615 | | 28.09 | 1:02.74 | 1:43.22 |
11. | Arthur Llewellyn | 19 | Lboro Uni | | 2:14.18 | | | 613 | | - | 1:02.90 | 1:41.09 |
12. | Lewis Warner | 18 | NottmLeander | | 2:15.75 | | | 592 | | 28.60 | 1:01.44 | 1:43.20 |
13. | Luke Stevens | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:16.59 | | | 581 | | 28.48 | 1:04.55 | 1:44.65 |
14. | Samuel Cooke | 17 | Corby | | 2:16.74 | | | 579 | | 29.08 | 1:03.40 | 1:46.21 |
15. | Elliot Sibley | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:17.60 | | | 568 | | 30.15 | 1:07.45 | 1:46.37 |
16. | Oliver Oxley | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:17.89 | | | 565 | | 29.74 | 1:05.87 | 1:46.20 |
17. | George Whittle | 17 | Derby Excel | | 2:17.97 | | | 564 | | 30.09 | 1:04.39 | 1:45.94 |
18. | Alex Keeble | 19 | Leic Sharks | | 2:18.72 | | | 555 | | 29.37 | 1:03.89 | 1:46.87 |
19. | Oliver Covill | 18 | Co Leicester | | 2:19.40 | | | 546 | | 29.33 | 1:05.92 | 1:47.66 |
20. | Joseph Mulligan | 17 | Bramcote | | 2:19.67 | | | 543 | | 31.25 | 1:06.30 | 1:47.77 |
21. | Ethan Riches | 20 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:20.19 | | | 537 | | 28.44 | 1:03.54 | 1:45.51 |
22. | Guillermo Sierra Ville | 18 | Chesterfield | | 2:21.13 | | | 527 | | 28.18 | 1:06.68 | 1:49.67 |
23. | Samuel Leveridge | 17 | Calv Bing | | 2:21.24 | | | 525 | | 29.89 | 1:05.68 | 1:48.63 |
24. | Luke Jeal | 20 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:22.04 | | | 516 | | 29.10 | 1:05.72 | 1:48.39 |
25. | James Dobney | 19 | Grantham | | 2:22.12 | | | 516 | | 29.81 | 1:07.13 | 1:50.09 |
26. | Kallum Quirke | 17 | NottmLeander | | 2:22.99 | | | 506 | | 30.85 | 1:06.83 | 1:51.57 |
27. | Thomas Daft | 18 | Coalville | | 2:23.97 | | | 496 | | 29.88 | 1:06.65 | 1:50.89 |
28. | Aaron Johnson | 17 | Repton | | 2:24.39 | | | 492 | | 31.35 | 1:08.98 | 1:52.15 |
29. | George Berwick | 20 | Grantham | | 2:24.51 | | | 490 | | 30.09 | 1:09.55 | 1:49.74 |
30. | Ethan Randall | 17 | Corby | | 2:25.30 | | | 482 | | 31.25 | 1:04.47 | 1:52.32 |
30. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 2:25.30 | | | 482 | | 29.65 | 1:09.59 | 1:51.66 |
32. | William Poyser | 18 | Leic Sharks | | 2:29.59 | | | 442 | | 31.92 | 1:09.93 | 1:55.73 |
33. | Kai Gelsthorpe | 17 | Derby Excel | 10 | 2:40.61 | | | 357 | | 33.47 | 1:14.86 | 2:04.86 |
34. | Bruce Dee | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 2:59.60 | | | 255 | | 39.34 | 1:27.44 | 2:18.91 |
35. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 3:52.08 | | | 118 | | 54.78 | 1:53.16 | 3:02.64 |
| Henry Crust | 18 | Co Lincoln P | | DNC | | | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bruce Dee | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 2:59.60 | | | 682 | | 39.34 | 1:27.44 | 2:18.91 |
2. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 2:25.30 | | | 675 | | 29.65 | 1:09.59 | 1:51.66 |
3. | Kai Gelsthorpe | 17 | Derby Excel | 10 | 2:40.61 | | | 479 | | 33.47 | 1:14.86 | 2:04.86 |
4. | Owen Johnson | 15 | Repton | 10 | 2:49.89 | | | 404 | | 40.43 | 1:22.20 | 2:12.69 |
5. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 3:52.08 | | | 158 | | 54.78 | 1:53.16 | 3:02.64 |