Men 15 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Martin Iankov | 15 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:03.06 | | | 547 | | 30.26 |
2. | Joshua Clarke | 15 | Grantham | | 1:03.65 | | | 532 | | 30.74 |
3. | Archie Dandy | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:03.88 | | | 527 | | 31.20 |
4. | Harry Milne | 15 | Repton | | 1:04.18 | | | 519 | | 31.04 |
5. | Charlie Jeanes | 15 | Repton | | 1:04.70 | | | 507 | | 30.75 |
6. | Dylan Jamieson | 15 | Repton | | 1:05.57 | | | 487 | | 31.87 |
7. | Cole Angell | 15 | Kettering | | 1:05.74 | | | 483 | | 31.51 |
8. | Alfie Lynch | 15 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:05.76 | | | 483 | | 32.07 |
9. | Edun Rowe | 15 | Northampton | | 1:06.07 | | | 476 | | 32.71 |
10. | Finlay Gibson | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:07.14 | | | 453 | | 33.01 |
11. | Euan Hayes-Wormall | 15 | Worksop | | 1:07.24 | | | 451 | | 32.65 |
12. | Harrison Clarke | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.49 | | | 427 | | 33.69 |
13. | Joseph Laurie | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.59 | | | 425 | | 33.48 |
14. | Max Holland | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:08.88 | | | 420 | | 34.11 |
15. | Carlos Sierra Villegas | 15 | Chesterfield | | 1:09.04 | | | 417 | | 33.80 |
16. | Jared Collins | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:09.11 | | | 416 | | 33.70 |
17. | Jensen Hylton | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:10.45 | | | 392 | | 34.31 |
18. | Gilbert Bailey | 15 | NottmLeander | | 1:10.61 | | | 390 | | 34.94 |
19. | Jamie Love | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:10.68 | | | 389 | | 34.51 |
20. | Daniel Doyle | 15 | Kettering | | 1:10.88 | | | 385 | | 36.24 |
21. | Reuban Fox-Kirkham | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.49 | | | 376 | | 35.20 |
22. | Kieren Dexter | 15 | OadbyWigston | | 1:12.84 | | | 355 | | 34.93 |
23. | Euan Swanson | 15 | Rushden | | 1:14.04 | | | 338 | | 35.92 |
24. | Joseph Diacon | 15 | Dronfield | | 1:14.64 | | | 330 | | 35.68 |
25. | Owen Johnson | 15 | Repton | 10 | 1:18.15 | | | 287 | | 37.84 |
| Kingsley Standing | 15 | Coalville | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jake Franse | 16 | Worksop | | 1:00.13 | | | 631 | | 29.45 |
2. | Cameron Jamieson | 16 | Repton | | 1:00.27 | | | 627 | | 29.35 |
3. | Laurel Roberts-Burrell | 16 | NottmLeander | | 1:02.23 | | | 570 | | 30.08 |
4. | Benjamin Gibbons | 16 | Northampton | | 1:02.59 | | | 560 | | 30.62 |
5. | Sebastian Ebanks | 16 | Derby Excel | | 1:02.83 | | | 553 | | 30.41 |
6. | Jacob Mills | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:03.22 | | | 543 | | 30.98 |
7. | Matthew Dizon | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:04.54 | | | 511 | | 32.21 |
8. | James Gannicott | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:04.62 | | | 509 | | 31.15 |
9. | Jack Burston | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.03 | | | 499 | | 31.19 |
10. | Thomas Macmanard | 16 | Loughborough | | 1:05.14 | | | 497 | | 31.18 |
11. | Jenson Ward | 16 | NottmLeander | | 1:05.88 | | | 480 | | 31.87 |
12. | Oliver Sorrell | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:07.08 | | | 455 | | 32.45 |
13. | Jake Baugh | 16 | Sutton | | 1:07.09 | | | 454 | | 31.41 |
14. | Cole Stevens | 16 | Chesterfield | | 1:07.19 | | | 452 | | 32.13 |
15. | Tyler Hollyman | 16 | Wellingboro | | 1:07.23 | | | 452 | | 32.83 |
16. | Joseph Parnell | 16 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:07.66 | | | 443 | | 32.21 |
17. | Cole Webster | 16 | Derby Excel | | 1:07.76 | | | 441 | | 32.98 |
18. | Jack Hughes | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:08.58 | | | 425 | | 32.03 |
19. | Connor Allen | 16 | Wellingboro | | 1:08.66 | | | 424 | | 32.37 |
20. | Pavel Johnson | 16 | Arnold | | 1:09.28 | | | 413 | | 32.33 |
21. | James Duggan | 16 | Swadlincote | | 1:09.35 | | | 411 | | 33.19 |
22. | Stefano Fiore | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:11.65 | | | 373 | | 35.13 |
23. | Evan Noorpuri | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:11.73 | | | 372 | | 34.67 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Tom Barden | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 58.28 | | | 694 | | 28.69 |
2. | Ethan Riches | 20 | Co Lincoln P | | 59.25 | | | 660 | | 28.89 |
3. | Ethan Lawton | 22 | Derby Excel | | 59.92 | | | 638 | | 29.16 |
4. | Lewis Warner | 18 | NottmLeander | | 59.97 | | | 637 | | 29.35 |
5. | Benjamin Twynham | 18 | Derby Excel | | 1:01.87 | | | 580 | | 30.80 |
6. | Nathan Morgan | 17 | Repton | | 1:02.06 | | | 574 | | 30.02 |
7. | Oliver Silver | 17 | Radford | | 1:02.35 | | | 566 | | 30.27 |
8. | Thomas Daft | 18 | Coalville | | 1:02.44 | | | 564 | | 30.36 |
9. | Ethan Randall | 17 | Corby | | 1:02.83 | | | 553 | | 30.74 |
10. | Henry Knight | 18 | Northampton | | 1:03.12 | | | 546 | | 30.49 |
11. | Thomas Sumner | 18 | Hinckley | | 1:03.27 | | | 542 | | 30.84 |
12. | James Annable | 17 | Kettering | | 1:03.32 | | | 541 | | 29.88 |
13. | Adam Wilson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 1:04.21 | | | 518 | | 31.20 |
14. | Lewes Shorthose | 17 | Mansfield | | 1:04.29 | | | 517 | | 31.15 |
15. | Ezra Lambert | 17 | Repton | | 1:04.32 | | | 516 | | 31.23 |
16. | Jack Goldfinch | 17 | Loughborough | | 1:05.11 | | | 497 | | 31.44 |
17. | Harry Kingston | 19 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:05.74 | | | 483 | | 31.59 |
18. | Lewis Brown | 18 | Ilkeston | | 1:06.27 | | | 472 | | 31.51 |
19. | Malachy McGuinness | 20 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:06.37 | | | 469 | | 31.63 |
20. | Owen Hathway | 17 | Grantham | | 1:06.94 | | | 458 | | 31.45 |
21. | Tomos Beech | 17 | Bramcote | | 1:07.06 | | | 455 | | 31.99 |
22. | Carl Kirsopp | 26 | Rykneld | | 1:07.23 | | | 452 | | 33.24 |
23. | Ben Felton | 36 | Mansfield | | 1:07.31 | | | 450 | | 32.30 |
24. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:11.98 | | | 368 | | 35.70 |
25. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 1:37.10 | | | 150 | | 46.10 |
| Thomas Bruce | 17 | South Lincs | | DNC | | | | | |
| Sean McCann | 18 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jake Hutchinson | 17 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:11.98 | | | 493 | | 35.70 |
2. | Owen Johnson | 15 | Repton | 10 | 1:18.15 | | | 391 | | 37.84 |
3. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 1:37.10 | | | 204 | | 46.10 |