Men 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Mario Vasconcellos-Bla | 15 | Northampton | | 1:00.01 | | | 559 | | 29.87 |
2. | Ewan Cox | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:01.04 | | | 531 | | 28.62 |
3. | Harry Milne | 15 | Repton | | 1:01.49 | | | 520 | | 29.27 |
4. | Oscar Goldsmith | 15 | South Lincs | | 1:02.77 | | | 488 | | 29.50 |
5. | Tyler Holland | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:03.40 | | | 474 | | 29.48 |
6. | Jack Bignell | 15 | Northampton | | 1:03.89 | | | 463 | | 30.11 |
7. | Oliver Henshaw | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 1:04.04 | | | 460 | | 29.55 |
8. | Oliver Stone | 15 | Ripley | | 1:04.15 | | | 458 | | 30.86 |
9. | Layne Keyworth | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:04.26 | | | 455 | | 30.82 |
10. | Joshua Clarke | 15 | Grantham | | 1:04.68 | | | 446 | | 29.76 |
11. | Jared Collins | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.94 | | | 441 | | 29.30 |
12. | Edun Rowe | 15 | Northampton | | 1:05.22 | | | 435 | | 30.06 |
13. | Sam Macer | 15 | Repton | | 1:06.23 | | | 416 | | 30.77 |
14. | Aman Thethy | 15 | Rushden | | 1:06.33 | | | 414 | | 30.36 |
15. | Lucas Granville | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:07.49 | | | 393 | | 32.31 |
15. | Jamie Love | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:07.49 | | | 393 | | 32.35 |
17. | Daniel Doyle | 15 | Kettering | | 1:07.89 | | | 386 | | 33.63 |
18. | Jacob Briers | 15 | Deepings | | 1:08.26 | | | 380 | | 32.06 |
19. | Andrew Edgar | 15 | Chesterfield | | 1:08.76 | | | 371 | | 31.27 |
20. | Cole Johnson | 15 | Radford | | 1:10.10 | | | 351 | | 32.23 |
21. | Aidan Fitzgibbon | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:13.89 | | | 299 | | 34.28 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Osborne | 16 | Derby Excel | | 1:00.59 | | | 543 | | 29.28 |
2. | Jacob Mills | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:00.91 | | | 535 | | 27.82 |
3. | Sebastian Ebanks | 16 | Derby Excel | | 1:01.16 | | | 528 | | 28.02 |
4. | Joseph Parnell | 16 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:01.65 | | | 516 | | 28.68 |
5. | Laurel Roberts-Burrell | 16 | NottmLeander | | 1:02.17 | | | 503 | | 29.57 |
6. | Alex Sadler | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:02.78 | | | 488 | | 30.07 |
7. | Alfie Bisby | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:03.13 | | | 480 | | 29.59 |
7. | James Lake | 16 | Loughborough | | 1:03.13 | | | 480 | | 30.05 |
9. | Finn Reed | 16 | Loughborough | | 1:03.45 | | | 473 | | 30.13 |
10. | Jenson Ward | 16 | NottmLeander | | 1:03.47 | | | 472 | | 30.59 |
11. | Noah Van Hoorebeek | 16 | Chesterfield | | 1:03.85 | | | 464 | | 29.55 |
12. | Lewis Fitch | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:04.79 | | | 444 | | 31.07 |
13. | Harry McKeaney | 16 | Sutton | | 1:06.40 | | | 413 | | 30.01 |
14. | Christopher Oliver | 16 | Long Eaton | | 1:06.71 | | | 407 | | 31.50 |
15. | Lewis Wall | 16 | Kimberley | | 1:06.76 | | | 406 | | 30.55 |
16. | Ryan Norton | 16 | Boston | | 1:07.46 | | | 393 | | 31.62 |
17. | James Plenderleith | 16 | Corby | | 1:09.38 | | | 362 | | 30.87 |
18. | Max Davies | 16 | Worksop | 9 | 1:21.34 | | | 224 | | 36.60 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke Ibbeson | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 55.83 | | | 694 | | 26.24 |
2. | Jake Hutchinson | 17 | Co Leicester | | 56.73 | | | 662 | | 27.35 |
3. | Liam Dawson | 18 | Derby Excel | | 56.79 | | | 660 | | 27.03 |
4. | Joshua Gough | 19 | Lboro Uni | | 57.23 | | | 645 | | 26.96 |
5. | Thomas Sansome | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 57.93 | | | 621 | | 28.28 |
6. | Leo Pollock | 17 | Repton | | 58.02 | | | 619 | | 27.72 |
7. | Samuel Tucker | 19 | Lboro Uni | | 58.11 | | | 616 | | 27.38 |
8. | Elliot Day | 21 | Uni of Nott | | 58.56 | | | 602 | | 27.51 |
9. | Bradley Cox | 21 | NottmLeander | | 59.01 | | | 588 | | 28.05 |
10. | Reuben West | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 59.10 | | | 585 | | 27.07 |
11. | Samuel Cooke | 17 | Corby | | 59.12 | | | 585 | | 28.93 |
12. | Rico Bringeman | 18 | South Lincs | | 59.26 | | | 581 | | 27.77 |
13. | Lewis Warner | 18 | NottmLeander | | 59.59 | | | 571 | | 27.57 |
14. | Daniel Gencas | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 59.60 | | | 571 | | 27.57 |
15. | Max Upton | 20 | Lboro Uni | | 59.74 | | | 567 | | 27.98 |
16. | George Moore | 17 | Co Leicester | | 59.90 | | | 562 | | 28.11 |
17. | Jacob Lee | 17 | Co Leicester | | 59.94 | | | 561 | | 28.36 |
18. | Oliver Silver | 17 | Radford | | 1:00.34 | | | 550 | | 28.74 |
19. | Joseph Kingsland | 20 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:00.84 | | | 536 | | 29.70 |
20. | Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:01.04 | | | 531 | | 28.03 |
21. | Callum Kettlewell | 19 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:01.25 | | | 526 | | 29.44 |
22. | Kyle Merryweather | 19 | Radford | | 1:01.49 | | | 520 | | 28.85 |
23. | Thomas Sumner | 18 | Hinckley | | 1:01.50 | | | 519 | | 29.77 |
24. | Alex Keeble | 19 | Leic Sharks | | 1:01.56 | | | 518 | | 29.63 |
25. | Ezra Lambert | 17 | Repton | | 1:01.59 | | | 517 | | 28.53 |
26. | Ryan Coles | 18 | Rushden | | 1:01.77 | | | 513 | | 27.96 |
27. | James Dobney | 19 | Grantham | | 1:01.88 | | | 510 | | 29.81 |
28. | Tom Trueman | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:02.02 | | | 506 | | 27.58 |
29. | Thomas Bruce | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:02.32 | | | 499 | | 29.24 |
30. | Kieran Howard | 17 | Radford | | 1:02.33 | | | 499 | | 30.44 |
31. | Albert Malsher | 20 | Rushden | | 1:02.36 | | | 498 | | 30.37 |
32. | Aaron Warren | 22 | Northampton | | 1:02.59 | | | 493 | | 28.71 |
33. | Owen Hathway | 17 | Grantham | | 1:02.66 | | | 491 | | 29.40 |
34. | Henry Pawson | 19 | NottmLeander | | 1:02.80 | | | 488 | | 30.47 |
35. | Guillermo Sierra Ville | 18 | Chesterfield | | 1:02.90 | | | 485 | | 28.13 |
36. | Luke Waterfall | 18 | Ripley | | 1:03.27 | | | 477 | | 28.74 |
37. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:03.32 | | | 476 | | 30.45 |
38. | Flynn Mulligan | 18 | Repton | | 1:03.34 | | | 475 | | 29.39 |
39. | Tomos Beech | 17 | Bramcote | | 1:03.36 | | | 475 | | 30.29 |
40. | Connor Byron | 18 | NottmLeander | | 1:03.82 | | | 465 | | 29.81 |
41. | Oliver Rann | 18 | CarltonForum | | 1:04.06 | | | 459 | | 30.53 |
42. | Malachy McGuinness | 20 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:04.99 | | | 440 | | 29.96 |
43. | Curtis Minney | 18 | Kettering | | 1:05.00 | | | 440 | | 29.98 |
44. | Lewis Cotterell | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:05.41 | | | 432 | | 30.87 |
44. | Thomas Hepplestone | 17 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:05.41 | | | 432 | | 30.66 |
46. | Joe Dayman | 17 | Braunstone | | 1:05.91 | | | 422 | | 31.52 |
47. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 2:20.45 | | | 43 | | 55.24 |
| Jack Taylor | 19 | Leic Sharks | | DNC | | | | | |
| Adam Metcalf | 22 | Lboro Uni | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Joseph Greaves | 20 | Nova Cent'n | 14 | 1:03.32 | | | 626 | | 30.45 |
2. | Max Davies | 16 | Worksop | 9 | 1:21.34 | | | 347 | | 36.60 |
3. | Kian Saville | 23 | Daventry | 10 | 2:20.45 | | | 57 | | 55.24 |