Women 11 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Janie Finch | 12 | Co Leicester | | 10:10.17 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 32.79 | 100m 1:10.56 | 150m 1:49.63 | 200m 2:28.44 | 250m 3:06.80 | 300m 3:45.65 | 350m 4:24.22 | 400m 5:02.86 | |
| 450m 5:40.30 | 500m 6:19.14 | 550m 6:58.25 | 600m 7:37.87 | 650m 8:16.26 | 700m 8:55.31 | 750m 9:33.61 | 800m 10:10.17 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adea Sollaku | 13 | Repton | | 9:44.99 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:09.25 | 150m 1:46.13 | 200m 2:23.48 | 250m 3:00.52 | 300m 3:37.83 | 350m 4:14.71 | 400m 4:52.04 | |
| 450m 5:28.97 | 500m 6:06.12 | 550m 6:43.17 | 600m 7:20.36 | 650m 7:57.31 | 700m 8:34.39 | 750m 9:10.38 | 800m 9:44.99 | |
2. | Jessica Lines | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 10:04.89 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:46.84 | 200m 2:24.58 | 250m 3:02.18 | 300m 3:40.40 | 350m 4:18.79 | 400m 4:57.74 | |
| 450m 5:35.98 | 500m 6:14.41 | 550m 6:53.59 | 600m 7:32.99 | 650m 8:11.70 | 700m 8:50.31 | 750m 9:28.25 | 800m 10:04.89 | |
3. | Jessica Oxley | 13 | Co Leicester | | 10:11.42 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:26.37 | 250m 3:05.31 | 300m 3:44.76 | 350m 4:23.42 | 400m 5:02.45 | |
| 450m 5:40.83 | 500m 6:20.07 | 550m 6:59.11 | 600m 7:37.97 | 650m 8:16.97 | 700m 8:55.28 | 750m 9:33.85 | 800m 10:11.42 | |
4. | Chiara Reedha | 13 | Corby | | 10:14.99 | | | 489 | |
| 50m 33.91 | 100m 1:11.60 | 150m 1:50.20 | 200m 2:29.43 | 250m 3:08.08 | 300m 3:46.65 | 350m 4:25.16 | 400m 5:04.19 | |
| 450m 5:42.34 | 500m 6:21.83 | 550m 7:00.87 | 600m 7:40.13 | 650m 8:18.94 | 700m 8:58.80 | 750m 9:37.32 | 800m 10:14.99 | |
5. | Esmee Slinn | 13 | Co Leicester | | 10:15.17 | | | 489 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:12.48 | 150m 1:51.50 | 200m 2:30.54 | 250m 3:09.25 | 300m 3:48.36 | 350m 4:27.06 | 400m 5:06.01 | |
| 450m 5:45.09 | 500m 6:24.18 | 550m 7:02.95 | 600m 7:41.96 | 650m 8:20.67 | 700m 8:59.54 | 750m 9:37.83 | 800m 10:15.17 | |
6. | Charlotte Ashton | 13 | Worksop | | 10:20.41 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:11.21 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:29.88 | 250m 3:09.24 | 300m 3:48.51 | 350m 4:27.74 | 400m 5:08.32 | |
| 450m 5:47.42 | 500m 6:26.87 | 550m 7:05.84 | 600m 7:45.36 | 650m 8:24.67 | 700m 9:03.79 | 750m 9:42.59 | 800m 10:20.41 | |
7. | Amy Walker | 13 | Worksop | | 10:29.35 | | | 457 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:12.79 | 150m 1:51.23 | 200m 2:30.79 | 250m 3:10.59 | 300m 3:50.26 | 350m 4:30.12 | 400m 5:10.88 | |
| 450m 5:49.99 | 500m 6:30.35 | 550m 7:10.53 | 600m 7:51.34 | 650m 8:31.60 | 700m 9:12.22 | 750m 9:51.53 | 800m 10:29.35 | |
8. | Evie Lilley | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 10:45.42 | | | 423 | |
| 50m 34.64 | 100m 1:13.59 | 150m 1:53.82 | 200m 2:34.67 | 250m 3:15.05 | 300m 3:55.64 | 350m 4:36.16 | 400m 5:17.25 | |
| 450m 5:58.35 | 500m 6:39.37 | 550m 7:20.70 | 600m 8:01.99 | 650m 8:43.28 | 700m 9:24.75 | 750m 10:05.33 | 800m 10:45.42 | |
| Harriett Jones | 13 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jennifer Walker | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 9:51.65 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.28 | 200m 2:24.70 | 250m 3:01.88 | 300m 3:39.04 | 350m 4:16.42 | 400m 4:54.36 | |
| 450m 5:31.96 | 500m 6:09.40 | 550m 6:47.44 | 600m 7:24.80 | 650m 8:02.36 | 700m 8:39.43 | 750m 9:16.68 | 800m 9:51.65 | |
2. | Olivia Beard | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:55.68 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:10.62 | 150m 1:48.77 | 200m 2:26.61 | 250m 3:04.59 | 300m 3:42.09 | 350m 4:19.98 | 400m 4:57.44 | |
| 450m 5:34.68 | 500m 6:12.34 | 550m 6:50.13 | 600m 7:28.11 | 650m 8:05.96 | 700m 8:43.77 | 750m 9:20.52 | 800m 9:55.68 | |
3. | Alyssa Lo | 14 | Co Leicester | | 10:04.51 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:08.83 | 150m 1:46.18 | 200m 2:24.11 | 250m 3:01.36 | 300m 3:39.48 | 350m 4:17.34 | 400m 4:55.93 | |
| 450m 5:34.40 | 500m 6:13.36 | 550m 6:52.52 | 600m 7:32.16 | 650m 8:10.93 | 700m 8:50.07 | 750m 9:28.08 | 800m 10:04.51 | |
4. | Philippa Hickman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 10:04.54 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:12.99 | 150m 1:51.18 | 200m 2:29.76 | 250m 3:08.25 | 300m 3:46.65 | 350m 4:25.17 | 400m 5:04.06 | |
| 450m 5:43.46 | 500m 6:22.53 | 550m 7:00.61 | 600m 7:38.33 | 650m 8:15.58 | 700m 8:52.88 | 750m 9:29.81 | 800m 10:04.54 | |
5. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 14 | Loughborough | | 10:17.64 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 35.28 | 100m 1:13.29 | 150m 1:51.56 | 200m 2:29.48 | 250m 3:08.35 | 300m 3:46.67 | 350m 4:25.58 | 400m 5:05.22 | |
| 450m 5:44.31 | 500m 6:24.39 | 550m 7:03.64 | 600m 7:43.74 | 650m 8:23.42 | 700m 9:02.41 | 750m 9:41.13 | 800m 10:17.64 | |
6. | Zara Dixon | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 10:23.06 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:11.54 | 150m 1:50.72 | 200m 2:29.62 | 250m 3:07.95 | 300m 3:46.95 | 350m 4:26.77 | 400m 5:06.43 | |
| 450m 5:46.43 | 500m 6:26.81 | 550m 7:06.66 | 600m 7:45.37 | 650m 8:25.36 | 700m 9:04.44 | 750m 9:44.54 | 800m 10:23.06 | |
7. | Evelyn Jackson | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 10:28.85 | | | 458 | |
| 50m 34.82 | 100m 1:13.91 | 150m 1:53.85 | 200m 2:34.23 | 250m 3:14.53 | 300m 3:55.14 | 350m 4:35.73 | 400m 5:15.76 | |
| 450m 5:55.54 | 500m 6:35.95 | 550m 7:15.78 | 600m 7:56.00 | 650m 8:35.05 | 700m 9:14.32 | 750m 9:52.60 | 800m 10:28.85 | |
8. | Charlotte Hodgin | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 10:29.48 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:10.99 | 150m 1:50.66 | 200m 2:30.67 | 250m 3:11.04 | 300m 3:51.48 | 350m 4:31.87 | 400m 5:12.55 | |
| 450m 5:53.31 | 500m 6:33.99 | 550m 7:14.08 | 600m 7:53.91 | 650m 8:34.19 | 700m 9:13.56 | 750m 9:53.02 | 800m 10:29.48 | |
9. | Lillie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 10:36.97 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 34.96 | 100m 1:12.92 | 150m 1:52.72 | 200m 2:32.44 | 250m 3:12.83 | 300m 3:52.50 | 350m 4:32.67 | 400m 5:12.49 | |
| 450m 5:53.35 | 500m 6:33.82 | 550m 7:14.67 | 600m 7:54.97 | 650m 8:35.80 | 700m 9:16.28 | 750m 9:57.49 | 800m 10:36.97 | |
10. | Madison Jones | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 10:38.67 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 34.87 | 100m 1:13.83 | 150m 1:53.24 | 200m 2:33.53 | 250m 3:13.16 | 300m 3:53.40 | 350m 4:32.88 | 400m 5:13.20 | |
| 450m 5:53.11 | 500m 6:33.76 | 550m 7:14.58 | 600m 7:55.17 | 650m 8:36.44 | 700m 9:17.26 | 750m 9:58.14 | 800m 10:38.67 | |
11. | Grace Grindrod | 14 | Daventry | | 10:41.88 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:13.33 | 150m 1:52.55 | 200m 2:32.17 | 250m 3:12.40 | 300m 3:53.37 | 350m 4:34.28 | 400m 5:14.76 | |
| 450m 5:56.12 | 500m 6:36.20 | 550m 7:17.98 | 600m 7:59.67 | 650m 8:41.74 | 700m 9:22.23 | 750m 10:03.16 | 800m 10:41.88 | |
12. | Amelie Monger | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 10:56.57 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:13.42 | 150m 1:53.50 | 200m 2:34.09 | 250m 3:15.62 | 300m 3:57.36 | 350m 4:39.21 | 400m 5:21.55 | |
| 450m 6:03.81 | 500m 6:45.83 | 550m 7:28.27 | 600m 8:10.74 | 650m 8:53.47 | 700m 9:35.79 | 750m 10:17.41 | 800m 10:56.57 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rachel Webb | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 9:34.85 | | | 599 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:06.75 | 150m 1:41.98 | 200m 2:17.62 | 250m 2:53.33 | 300m 3:29.38 | 350m 4:05.78 | 400m 4:42.00 | |
| 450m 5:18.88 | 500m 5:55.65 | 550m 6:32.93 | 600m 7:09.84 | 650m 7:47.11 | 700m 8:23.55 | 750m 9:00.28 | 800m 9:34.85 | |
2. | Jessica Brandom | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:35.41 | | | 598 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:07.55 | 150m 1:44.24 | 200m 2:20.73 | 250m 2:57.60 | 300m 3:34.16 | 350m 4:11.09 | 400m 4:47.78 | |
| 450m 5:23.39 | 500m 5:59.58 | 550m 6:35.72 | 600m 7:12.40 | 650m 7:48.51 | 700m 8:24.87 | 750m 9:00.84 | 800m 9:35.41 | |
3. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 15 | Northampton | | 9:44.93 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:22.60 | 250m 2:59.78 | 300m 3:36.65 | 350m 4:13.84 | 400m 4:50.55 | |
| 450m 5:27.62 | 500m 6:04.59 | 550m 6:41.53 | 600m 7:18.60 | 650m 7:55.91 | 700m 8:32.64 | 750m 9:09.61 | 800m 9:44.93 | |
4. | Millie Wells | 15 | Co Leicester | | 9:47.11 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:08.36 | 150m 1:45.13 | 200m 2:21.67 | 250m 2:57.97 | 300m 3:34.31 | 350m 4:10.77 | 400m 4:47.56 | |
| 450m 5:24.32 | 500m 6:01.50 | 550m 6:38.90 | 600m 7:16.92 | 650m 7:54.66 | 700m 8:32.93 | 750m 9:10.57 | 800m 9:47.11 | |
5. | Jessica Cater | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:48.75 | | | 558 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:44.82 | 200m 2:21.44 | 250m 2:57.98 | 300m 3:34.96 | 350m 4:12.11 | 400m 4:49.52 | |
| 450m 5:27.28 | 500m 6:05.05 | 550m 6:43.03 | 600m 7:20.94 | 650m 7:58.14 | 700m 8:35.50 | 750m 9:12.64 | 800m 9:48.75 | |
6. | Sophie Martin | 15 | Chesterfield | | 9:55.71 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:09.19 | 150m 1:46.45 | 200m 2:23.61 | 250m 3:01.07 | 300m 3:38.94 | 350m 4:16.58 | 400m 4:54.84 | |
| 450m 5:32.99 | 500m 6:11.21 | 550m 6:49.53 | 600m 7:27.78 | 650m 8:05.50 | 700m 8:43.37 | 750m 9:20.77 | 800m 9:55.71 | |
7. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 15 | Grantham | | 9:55.93 | | | 538 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:09.82 | 150m 1:46.81 | 200m 2:24.34 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:39.39 | 350m 4:17.34 | 400m 4:55.16 | |
| 450m 5:33.27 | 500m 6:11.28 | 550m 6:49.47 | 600m 7:28.10 | 650m 8:05.89 | 700m 8:43.85 | 750m 9:20.89 | 800m 9:55.93 | |
8. | Erin O'Neill | 15 | Radford | | 10:18.19 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:10.73 | 150m 1:49.78 | 200m 2:29.11 | 250m 3:08.59 | 300m 3:48.31 | 350m 4:27.96 | 400m 5:08.20 | |
| 450m 5:47.71 | 500m 6:27.20 | 550m 7:06.87 | 600m 7:46.23 | 650m 8:24.87 | 700m 9:03.82 | 750m 9:41.80 | 800m 10:18.19 | |
9. | Matilda Hase | 15 | Derventio | | 10:38.34 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 34.28 | 100m 1:12.44 | 150m 1:51.95 | 200m 2:31.22 | 250m 3:10.64 | 300m 3:50.79 | 350m 4:31.27 | 400m 5:12.00 | |
| 450m 5:53.36 | 500m 6:34.49 | 550m 7:15.27 | 600m 7:56.31 | 650m 8:37.70 | 700m 9:18.79 | 750m 9:59.18 | 800m 10:38.34 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eja Coe | 16 | Derventio | | 9:16.09 | | | 662 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:05.77 | 150m 1:40.64 | 200m 2:15.39 | 250m 2:50.34 | 300m 3:25.56 | 350m 4:00.51 | 400m 4:36.01 | |
| 450m 5:11.18 | 500m 5:46.64 | 550m 6:21.74 | 600m 6:57.13 | 650m 7:32.32 | 700m 8:07.79 | 750m 8:42.67 | 800m 9:16.09 | |
2. | Sophie Busby | 16 | Derventio | | 9:22.96 | | | 638 | |
| 50m 31.97 | 100m 1:06.76 | 150m 1:41.84 | 200m 2:17.19 | 250m 2:52.62 | 300m 3:28.09 | 350m 4:03.98 | 400m 4:39.61 | |
| 450m 5:15.22 | 500m 5:51.01 | 550m 6:26.63 | 600m 7:02.46 | 650m 7:37.94 | 700m 8:13.55 | 750m 8:48.60 | 800m 9:22.96 | |
3. | Alexandra Bulat | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 9:28.72 | | | 619 | |
| 50m 31.51 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:42.23 | 200m 2:17.36 | 250m 2:53.06 | 300m 3:28.82 | 350m 4:04.85 | 400m 4:41.26 | |
| 450m 5:17.31 | 500m 5:53.71 | 550m 6:30.44 | 600m 7:06.66 | 650m 7:43.01 | 700m 8:19.20 | 750m 8:54.87 | 800m 9:28.72 | |
4. | Hannah Hodgkiss | 16 | Repton | | 9:37.55 | | | 591 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:07.97 | 150m 1:44.30 | 200m 2:20.68 | 250m 2:57.75 | 300m 3:34.55 | 350m 4:11.83 | 400m 4:48.54 | |
| 450m 5:25.01 | 500m 6:01.65 | 550m 6:38.58 | 600m 7:14.84 | 650m 7:51.02 | 700m 8:27.07 | 750m 9:03.21 | 800m 9:37.55 | |
5. | Eleanor Broughton | 16 | Repton | | 9:39.19 | | | 586 | |
| 50m 32.70 | 100m 1:08.34 | 150m 1:44.13 | 200m 2:20.19 | 250m 2:56.34 | 300m 3:32.69 | 350m 4:09.43 | 400m 4:45.96 | |
| 450m 5:22.86 | 500m 5:59.76 | 550m 6:36.78 | 600m 7:13.83 | 650m 7:50.87 | 700m 8:27.32 | 750m 9:03.81 | 800m 9:39.19 | |
6. | Abby Mitchell | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 9:40.02 | | | 583 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:44.23 | 200m 2:20.76 | 250m 2:56.74 | 300m 3:32.89 | 350m 4:09.86 | 400m 4:46.55 | |
| 450m 5:23.54 | 500m 6:00.28 | 550m 6:37.05 | 600m 7:14.11 | 650m 7:51.74 | 700m 8:28.50 | 750m 9:05.23 | 800m 9:40.02 | |
7. | Poppy Mathias | 16 | Repton | | 9:40.36 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:08.82 | 150m 1:44.86 | 200m 2:21.75 | 250m 2:58.10 | 300m 3:34.91 | 350m 4:11.82 | 400m 4:48.51 | |
| 450m 5:24.73 | 500m 6:01.33 | 550m 6:38.15 | 600m 7:15.13 | 650m 7:51.02 | 700m 8:27.78 | 750m 9:04.63 | 800m 9:40.36 | |
8. | Alicia Ball | 16 | Co Leicester | | 9:45.66 | | | 567 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:09.05 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:22.91 | 250m 2:59.68 | 300m 3:36.41 | 350m 4:13.52 | 400m 4:50.65 | |
| 450m 5:27.45 | 500m 6:04.79 | 550m 6:41.71 | 600m 7:18.76 | 650m 7:56.04 | 700m 8:33.46 | 750m 9:10.29 | 800m 9:45.66 | |
9. | Katie Heald | 16 | Derventio | | 9:53.71 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 32.58 | 100m 1:08.68 | 150m 1:45.60 | 200m 2:22.35 | 250m 2:59.58 | 300m 3:36.79 | 350m 4:13.84 | 400m 4:51.69 | |
| 450m 5:29.81 | 500m 6:07.74 | 550m 6:45.89 | 600m 7:23.96 | 650m 8:01.83 | 700m 8:39.82 | 750m 9:17.48 | 800m 9:53.71 | |
10. | Emma Demandt | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:56.89 | | | 535 | |
| 50m 32.33 | 100m 1:08.97 | 150m 1:45.43 | 200m 2:22.07 | 250m 2:59.38 | 300m 3:36.89 | 350m 4:14.37 | 400m 4:52.23 | |
| 450m 5:29.98 | 500m 6:07.61 | 550m 6:45.21 | 600m 7:23.36 | 650m 8:01.65 | 700m 8:40.45 | 750m 9:18.96 | 800m 9:56.89 | |
11. | Shae Stewart | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 10:05.62 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:08.06 | 150m 1:44.61 | 200m 2:22.49 | 250m 3:00.13 | 300m 3:38.28 | 350m 4:16.35 | 400m 4:55.09 | |
| 450m 5:33.82 | 500m 6:12.80 | 550m 6:51.11 | 600m 7:30.27 | 650m 8:09.06 | 700m 8:48.43 | 750m 9:27.29 | 800m 10:05.62 | |
12. | Francesca Palfrey | 16 | Loughborough | | 10:06.44 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 34.78 | 100m 1:11.94 | 150m 1:49.65 | 200m 2:27.36 | 250m 3:04.99 | 300m 3:43.02 | 350m 4:21.30 | 400m 4:59.61 | |
| 450m 5:38.09 | 500m 6:16.70 | 550m 6:55.10 | 600m 7:33.74 | 650m 8:12.39 | 700m 8:51.07 | 750m 9:29.40 | 800m 10:06.44 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mia Slevin | 19 | Derventio | | 9:07.14 | | | 695 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.21 | 150m 1:41.59 | 200m 2:16.76 | 250m 2:51.51 | 300m 3:26.25 | 350m 4:01.29 | 400m 4:36.39 | |
| 450m 5:10.50 | 500m 5:45.09 | 550m 6:19.39 | 600m 6:53.96 | 650m 7:28.09 | 700m 8:01.89 | 750m 8:35.02 | 800m 9:07.14 | |
2. | Anya Preece | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:09.47 | | | 686 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:05.95 | 150m 1:40.69 | 200m 2:15.04 | 250m 2:49.43 | 300m 3:23.80 | 350m 3:58.20 | 400m 4:32.62 | |
| 450m 5:07.13 | 500m 5:41.72 | 550m 6:16.43 | 600m 6:51.19 | 650m 7:25.97 | 700m 8:01.01 | 750m 8:35.86 | 800m 9:09.47 | |
3. | Livia Kingsland | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:16.07 | | | 662 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:06.32 | 150m 1:40.93 | 200m 2:15.85 | 250m 2:50.31 | 300m 3:25.35 | 350m 4:00.11 | 400m 4:35.30 | |
| 450m 5:09.97 | 500m 5:45.22 | 550m 6:20.42 | 600m 6:55.89 | 650m 7:31.69 | 700m 8:07.76 | 750m 8:42.71 | 800m 9:16.07 | |
4. | Megan Speirs | 18 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:16.18 | | | 662 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:05.93 | 150m 1:40.92 | 200m 2:15.81 | 250m 2:51.05 | 300m 3:25.97 | 350m 4:01.43 | 400m 4:36.94 | |
| 450m 5:12.14 | 500m 5:46.73 | 550m 6:21.69 | 600m 6:56.82 | 650m 7:32.27 | 700m 8:07.97 | 750m 8:43.04 | 800m 9:16.18 | |
5. | Amelia Brian | 17 | Co Leicester | | 9:16.51 | | | 661 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:04.58 | 150m 1:38.58 | 200m 2:13.29 | 250m 2:48.01 | 300m 3:23.24 | 350m 3:58.07 | 400m 4:33.99 | |
| 450m 5:09.34 | 500m 5:45.08 | 550m 6:20.27 | 600m 6:56.32 | 650m 7:31.96 | 700m 8:07.77 | 750m 8:42.71 | 800m 9:16.51 | |
6. | Nelly Kinch | 21 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:22.45 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:06.36 | 150m 1:41.03 | 200m 2:15.77 | 250m 2:49.94 | 300m 3:25.13 | 350m 4:00.23 | 400m 4:35.87 | |
| 450m 5:11.64 | 500m 5:47.47 | 550m 6:23.71 | 600m 6:59.82 | 650m 7:35.55 | 700m 8:11.62 | 750m 8:47.09 | 800m 9:22.45 | |
7. | Harriet Oxley | 17 | Co Leicester | | 9:23.57 | | | 636 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:06.80 | 150m 1:41.78 | 200m 2:17.07 | 250m 2:52.14 | 300m 3:27.16 | 350m 4:02.21 | 400m 4:37.88 | |
| 450m 5:13.20 | 500m 5:49.19 | 550m 6:25.00 | 600m 7:01.26 | 650m 7:37.25 | 700m 8:13.43 | 750m 8:49.08 | 800m 9:23.57 | |
8. | Chloe Goodridge | 17 | Northampton | | 9:27.76 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:05.73 | 150m 1:41.21 | 200m 2:16.62 | 250m 2:52.88 | 300m 3:28.48 | 350m 4:04.28 | 400m 4:40.55 | |
| 450m 5:16.95 | 500m 5:53.17 | 550m 6:30.10 | 600m 7:06.54 | 650m 7:42.80 | 700m 8:18.52 | 750m 8:54.28 | 800m 9:27.76 | |
9. | Carys O'Reilly | 19 | Co Leicester | | 9:27.92 | | | 622 | |
| 50m 30.82 | 100m 1:05.28 | 150m 1:40.65 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:51.91 | 300m 3:27.63 | 350m 4:03.19 | 400m 4:39.11 | |
| 450m 5:14.55 | 500m 5:50.76 | 550m 6:27.65 | 600m 7:03.82 | 650m 7:41.08 | 700m 8:17.86 | 750m 8:53.50 | 800m 9:27.92 | |
10. | Lucy Cadden | 18 | Co Derby | | 9:36.74 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:05.42 | 150m 1:41.41 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:53.83 | 300m 3:30.28 | 350m 4:07.05 | 400m 4:43.86 | |
| 450m 5:20.59 | 500m 5:57.25 | 550m 6:34.19 | 600m 7:11.03 | 650m 7:47.80 | 700m 8:24.71 | 750m 9:01.13 | 800m 9:36.74 | |
11. | Mollie Briggs | 17 | South Lincs | | 9:39.89 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:06.87 | 150m 1:42.69 | 200m 2:18.56 | 250m 2:54.92 | 300m 3:31.36 | 350m 4:08.01 | 400m 4:44.53 | |
| 450m 5:21.55 | 500m 5:58.32 | 550m 6:35.59 | 600m 7:12.57 | 650m 7:49.58 | 700m 8:26.63 | 750m 9:03.72 | 800m 9:39.89 | |
12. | Alicia Massie | 17 | Repton | | 9:42.52 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:07.63 | 150m 1:43.64 | 200m 2:20.23 | 250m 2:57.35 | 300m 3:34.79 | 350m 4:12.28 | 400m 4:50.12 | |
| 450m 5:27.68 | 500m 6:05.35 | 550m 6:40.78 | 600m 7:15.14 | 650m 7:54.92 | 700m 8:31.85 | 750m 9:07.82 | 800m 9:42.52 | |
13. | Poppy Mead | 17 | Derventio | | 9:49.31 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:07.63 | 150m 1:43.97 | 200m 2:20.79 | 250m 2:57.99 | 300m 3:35.52 | 350m 4:13.04 | 400m 4:50.80 | |
| 450m 5:28.74 | 500m 6:06.39 | 550m 6:43.90 | 600m 7:21.36 | 650m 7:59.04 | 700m 8:36.59 | 750m 9:13.47 | 800m 9:49.31 | |
14. | Amelia Moule | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 9:50.47 | | | 553 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:06.51 | 150m 1:41.77 | 200m 2:16.95 | 250m 2:52.24 | 300m 3:28.39 | 350m 4:05.47 | 400m 4:43.70 | |
| 450m 5:22.12 | 500m 6:00.49 | 550m 6:39.48 | 600m 7:18.01 | 650m 7:56.56 | 700m 8:35.13 | 750m 9:13.74 | 800m 9:50.47 | |
15. | Katie Roscoe | 19 | Louth | | 10:28.27 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 34.31 | 100m 1:12.26 | 150m 1:51.10 | 200m 2:30.12 | 250m 3:09.54 | 300m 3:49.04 | 350m 4:28.61 | 400m 5:08.63 | |
| 450m 5:48.48 | 500m 6:28.58 | 550m 7:08.48 | 600m 7:48.99 | 650m 8:28.91 | 700m 9:09.24 | 750m 9:49.79 | 800m 10:28.27 | |
| Harmony Torrington | 18 | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
| Katie Hammond | 19 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | |