Girls 11/14 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adea Sollaku | 14 | Derby Excel | | 4:38.83 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:06.65 | 150m 1:41.91 | 200m 2:18.00 | 250m 2:54.02 | 300m 3:29.59 | 350m 4:05.14 | 400m 4:38.83 | |
2. | Francesca Harrison | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:38.90 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:07.34 | 150m 1:42.37 | 200m 2:17.80 | 250m 2:52.89 | 300m 3:28.61 | 350m 4:04.21 | 400m 4:38.90 | |
3. | Jessica Lines | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:42.29 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.67 | 250m 2:55.36 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:07.80 | 400m 4:42.29 | |
4. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:43.95 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.30 | 100m 1:06.42 | 150m 1:42.91 | 200m 2:19.21 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.51 | 350m 4:08.71 | 400m 4:43.95 | |
5. | Chiara Reedha | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:44.27 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:19.71 | 250m 2:55.84 | 300m 3:32.39 | 350m 4:08.57 | 400m 4:44.27 | |
6. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 4:45.86 | | | 565 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.61 | 150m 1:46.17 | 200m 2:23.59 | 250m 3:00.70 | 300m 3:37.29 | 350m 4:13.44 | 400m 4:45.86 | |
7. | Beau Cunningham | 14 | Corby | | 4:48.37 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:07.81 | 150m 1:44.37 | 200m 2:21.41 | 250m 2:58.60 | 300m 3:36.45 | 350m 4:12.81 | 400m 4:48.37 | |
8. | Anais Kirby | 13 | Co Leicester | | 4:49.00 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.40 | 150m 1:45.20 | 200m 2:22.16 | 250m 2:59.37 | 300m 3:36.65 | 350m 4:13.59 | 400m 4:49.00 | |
9. | Janie Finch | 13 | Co Leicester | | 4:49.23 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 32.13 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:45.35 | 200m 2:22.59 | 250m 2:59.69 | 300m 3:37.38 | 350m 4:14.20 | 400m 4:49.23 | |
10. | Amy Walker | 14 | Worksop | | 4:49.34 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:43.67 | 200m 2:19.85 | 250m 2:56.39 | 300m 3:33.90 | 350m 4:12.12 | 400m 4:49.34 | |
11. | Jasmine Vaartjes | 14 | Repton | | 4:49.40 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.31 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.47 | 250m 2:59.46 | 300m 3:36.84 | 350m 4:14.35 | 400m 4:49.40 | |
12. | Hannah Bruce | 14 | South Lincs | | 4:49.95 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 33.17 | 100m 1:09.30 | 150m 1:45.91 | 200m 2:22.63 | 250m 2:59.47 | 300m 3:36.46 | 350m 4:13.74 | 400m 4:49.95 | |
13. | Olivia McCall | 13 | Repton | | 4:50.22 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 34.79 | 100m 1:11.89 | 150m 1:49.35 | 200m 2:25.82 | 250m 3:03.12 | 300m 3:40.65 | 350m 4:18.02 | 400m 4:50.22 | |
14. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 4:50.76 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:08.01 | 150m 1:44.86 | 200m 2:22.01 | 250m 2:59.08 | 300m 3:36.84 | 350m 4:14.23 | 400m 4:50.76 | |
15. | Sophie Statham-Gill | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:50.86 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:24.04 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.91 | 350m 4:14.83 | 400m 4:50.86 | |
16. | Phebe Adams | 14 | Northampton | | 4:52.93 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 34.23 | 100m 1:10.39 | 150m 1:47.98 | 200m 2:25.37 | 250m 3:02.40 | 300m 3:39.93 | 350m 4:17.70 | 400m 4:52.93 | |
17. | Lexia Sharman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:53.13 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:45.42 | 200m 2:22.93 | 250m 3:00.65 | 300m 3:38.68 | 350m 4:16.81 | 400m 4:53.13 | |
18. | Annie Hutchon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 4:53.54 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:08.28 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:23.37 | 250m 3:01.86 | 300m 3:38.97 | 350m 4:17.22 | 400m 4:53.54 | |
19. | Maddie Walden | 13 | Northampton | | 4:57.88 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:10.23 | 150m 1:48.52 | 200m 2:26.49 | 250m 3:04.63 | 300m 3:42.84 | 350m 4:21.72 | 400m 4:57.88 | |
20. | Maisie Beattie | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:58.20 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:46.05 | 200m 2:25.66 | 250m 3:04.96 | 300m 3:43.94 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:58.20 | |
21. | Emily Talkes | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:00.08 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.24 | 150m 1:53.59 | 200m 2:32.47 | 250m 3:10.33 | 300m 3:48.06 | 350m 4:25.30 | 400m 5:00.08 | |
22. | Maisie-Leigh Simpson-D | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:00.50 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 32.87 | 100m 1:08.62 | 150m 1:45.40 | 200m 2:23.93 | 250m 3:02.55 | 300m 3:41.88 | 350m 4:21.52 | 400m 5:00.50 | |
23. | Eliza Mason | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:01.78 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.31 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:30.57 | 250m 3:09.57 | 300m 3:48.05 | 350m 4:25.70 | 400m 5:01.78 | |
24. | Evie Lilley | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:01.82 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:28.84 | 250m 3:07.29 | 300m 3:46.15 | 350m 4:24.71 | 400m 5:01.82 | |
25. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 5:01.86 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:11.52 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:08.18 | 300m 3:47.52 | 350m 4:25.50 | 400m 5:01.86 | |
26. | Isla O'Connor | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:01.97 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:12.13 | 150m 1:50.48 | 200m 2:29.28 | 250m 3:08.10 | 300m 3:46.59 | 350m 4:24.79 | 400m 5:01.97 | |
27. | Miley Aram | 14 | Derby Excel | | 5:02.66 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:30.01 | 250m 3:08.91 | 300m 3:48.57 | 350m 4:26.79 | 400m 5:02.66 | |
28. | Ruby Westmoreland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:03.19 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:11.92 | 150m 1:50.59 | 200m 2:29.52 | 250m 3:08.48 | 300m 3:47.52 | 350m 4:25.86 | 400m 5:03.19 | |
29. | Taryn Payne | 14 | Northampton | | 5:07.62 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 35.04 | 100m 1:13.81 | 150m 1:53.40 | 200m 2:32.62 | 250m 3:12.00 | 300m 3:51.59 | 350m 4:30.07 | 400m 5:07.62 | |
30. | Maddie Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 5:07.72 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 34.07 | 100m 1:13.46 | 150m 1:53.53 | 200m 2:33.18 | 250m 3:13.08 | 300m 3:53.00 | 350m 4:30.36 | 400m 5:07.72 | |
31. | Laurana Green | 13 | Worksop | | 5:08.22 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 34.13 | 100m 1:13.03 | 150m 1:52.18 | 200m 2:31.60 | 250m 3:10.78 | 300m 3:50.50 | 350m 4:30.15 | 400m 5:08.22 | |
32. | Olivia Male | 12 | Derby Excel | | 5:08.71 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 35.03 | 100m 1:14.39 | 150m 1:54.78 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:14.05 | 300m 3:53.41 | 350m 4:32.44 | 400m 5:08.71 | |
33. | Lana Webb | 14 | Northampton | | 5:09.41 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 35.72 | 100m 1:14.55 | 150m 1:54.33 | 200m 2:33.82 | 250m 3:13.08 | 300m 3:52.30 | 350m 4:31.57 | 400m 5:09.41 | |
34. | Emma Graham-Brown | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:10.25 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:14.79 | 150m 1:54.24 | 200m 2:33.51 | 250m 3:13.07 | 300m 3:52.66 | 350m 4:32.10 | 400m 5:10.25 | |
35. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 5:11.30 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 33.80 | 100m 1:12.22 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:32.09 | 250m 3:11.90 | 300m 3:52.03 | 350m 4:31.78 | 400m 5:11.30 | |
36. | Lexie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:11.50 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 35.86 | 100m 1:14.95 | 150m 1:54.98 | 200m 2:34.94 | 250m 3:14.71 | 300m 3:54.17 | 350m 4:33.86 | 400m 5:11.50 | |
37. | Lauren Morley | 14 | Hucknall | | 5:12.60 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 35.55 | 100m 1:14.72 | 150m 1:54.71 | 200m 2:35.53 | 250m 3:15.65 | 300m 3:56.51 | 350m 4:35.48 | 400m 5:12.60 | |
38. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:14.19 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 35.45 | 100m 1:14.03 | 150m 1:55.06 | 200m 2:35.30 | 250m 3:16.45 | 300m 3:57.76 | 350m 4:37.19 | 400m 5:14.19 | |
39. | Libby Rose | 14 | Radford | | 5:15.13 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 36.19 | 100m 1:15.39 | 150m 1:55.51 | 200m 2:35.70 | 250m 3:16.16 | 300m 3:56.55 | 350m 4:37.48 | 400m 5:15.13 | |
40. | Iona Watson | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:16.25 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:55.61 | 200m 2:36.78 | 250m 3:18.00 | 300m 3:58.96 | 350m 4:38.78 | 400m 5:16.25 | |
41. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 5:16.79 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 35.36 | 100m 1:14.98 | 150m 1:55.96 | 200m 2:37.01 | 250m 3:17.71 | 300m 3:58.89 | 350m 4:39.25 | 400m 5:16.79 | |
42. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 5:16.86 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 35.93 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:56.53 | 200m 2:37.59 | 250m 3:18.93 | 300m 3:59.35 | 350m 4:39.28 | 400m 5:16.86 | |
43. | Amy Palmer | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:17.03 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:13.92 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:34.02 | 250m 3:15.47 | 300m 3:56.77 | 350m 4:37.41 | 400m 5:17.03 | |
44. | Megan Blair | 12 | Coalville | | 5:17.52 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 35.60 | 100m 1:15.78 | 150m 1:56.71 | 200m 2:37.94 | 250m 3:18.61 | 300m 3:59.86 | 350m 4:39.66 | 400m 5:17.52 | |
45. | Bethany Henson | 13 | Coalville | | 5:17.84 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:14.43 | 150m 1:55.65 | 200m 2:36.38 | 250m 3:17.11 | 300m 3:58.11 | 350m 4:38.65 | 400m 5:17.84 | |
46. | Amelie Ratliff | 13 | Derby Excel | | 5:18.33 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:12.83 | 150m 1:53.08 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:16.47 | 300m 3:59.12 | 350m 4:39.69 | 400m 5:18.33 | |
47. | Grace Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 5:18.59 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 34.57 | 100m 1:13.95 | 150m 1:54.66 | 200m 2:36.04 | 250m 3:17.33 | 300m 4:00.18 | 350m 4:40.60 | 400m 5:18.59 | |
48. | Isobelle Rafferty | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:18.72 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.20 | 100m 1:14.28 | 150m 1:54.57 | 200m 2:35.98 | 250m 3:16.76 | 300m 3:57.96 | 350m 4:38.80 | 400m 5:18.72 | |
49. | Lucy Wilson | 13 | South Lincs | | 5:19.19 | | | 406 | |
| 50m 35.13 | 100m 1:14.70 | 150m 1:55.66 | 200m 2:37.19 | 250m 3:18.09 | 300m 3:59.22 | 350m 4:39.57 | 400m 5:19.19 | |
50. | Elysia Smith | 13 | Louth | | 5:19.97 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:15.27 | 150m 1:56.52 | 200m 2:37.59 | 250m 3:19.06 | 300m 4:00.22 | 350m 4:41.06 | 400m 5:19.97 | |
51. | Florence Senior | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:22.21 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.60 | 150m 1:59.18 | 200m 2:40.28 | 250m 3:22.47 | 300m 4:04.81 | 350m 4:44.70 | 400m 5:22.21 | |
52. | Abigail Betts | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:22.98 | | | 392 | |
| 50m 37.19 | 100m 1:17.90 | 150m 1:59.80 | 200m 2:41.90 | 250m 3:23.77 | 300m 4:05.21 | 350m 4:45.64 | 400m 5:22.98 | |
53. | Megan Lamb | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:23.90 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 35.90 | 100m 1:16.64 | 150m 1:57.95 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:21.94 | 300m 4:04.06 | 350m 4:45.59 | 400m 5:23.90 | |
54. | Maddie Taylor | 13 | Corby | | 5:24.13 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:14.11 | 150m 1:56.36 | 200m 2:39.05 | 250m 3:20.00 | 300m 4:02.32 | 350m 4:44.52 | 400m 5:24.13 | |
55. | Emily Briggs | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:25.51 | | | 383 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m 1:57.38 | 200m 2:39.36 | 250m 3:21.30 | 300m 4:03.68 | 350m 4:45.29 | 400m 5:25.51 | |
56. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 5:25.60 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 37.58 | 100m 1:19.19 | 150m 2:01.08 | 200m 2:43.78 | 250m 3:26.00 | 300m 4:08.00 | 350m 4:48.03 | 400m 5:25.60 | |
57. | Connie Bunhejee | 12 | Derby Excel | | 5:25.66 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 37.47 | 100m 1:19.59 | 150m 2:01.46 | 200m 2:43.83 | 250m 3:25.75 | 300m 4:07.94 | 350m 4:48.84 | 400m 5:25.66 | |
58. | Eleanor Trahearn | 14 | Hinckley | | 5:25.86 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:15.92 | 150m 1:57.48 | 200m 2:38.77 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:02.96 | 350m 4:45.24 | 400m 5:25.86 | |
59. | Erika Clarke | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:26.00 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:15.35 | 150m 1:57.66 | 200m 2:38.91 | 250m 3:21.59 | 300m 4:04.25 | 350m 4:46.49 | 400m 5:26.00 | |
60. | Neya Vernon | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:26.15 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 35.90 | 100m 1:16.18 | 150m 1:57.99 | 200m 2:40.78 | 250m 3:22.64 | 300m 4:04.65 | 350m 4:46.84 | 400m 5:26.15 | |
61. | Jasmine Umney | 12 | Chesterfield | | 5:26.55 | | | 379 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:17.76 | 150m 1:59.95 | 200m 2:41.89 | 250m 3:23.38 | 300m 4:05.67 | 350m 4:47.89 | 400m 5:26.55 | |
62. | Abigail Hodges | 13 | Chesterfield | | 5:27.18 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 35.71 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:57.78 | 200m 2:40.00 | 250m 3:21.78 | 300m 4:04.57 | 350m 4:45.88 | 400m 5:27.18 | |
63. | Molly Hamblen | 14 | Etwall | | 5:28.38 | | | 373 | |
| 50m 36.36 | 100m 1:16.20 | 150m 1:57.41 | 200m 2:39.41 | 250m 3:21.86 | 300m 4:04.66 | 350m 4:46.69 | 400m 5:28.38 | |
64. | Abigail Golynker | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:28.64 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 36.10 | 100m 1:17.58 | 150m 1:58.58 | 200m 2:40.92 | 250m 3:23.38 | 300m 4:06.19 | 350m 4:48.03 | 400m 5:28.64 | |
65. | Milen Merritt | 11 | Melton M'bry | | 5:36.97 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 38.57 | 100m 1:20.30 | 150m 2:02.87 | 200m 2:46.14 | 250m 3:29.29 | 300m 4:13.12 | 350m 4:56.42 | 400m 5:36.97 | |
66. | Peta Morley | 12 | Hinckley | | 5:41.26 | | | 332 | |
| 50m 36.70 | 100m 1:19.54 | 150m 2:03.33 | 200m 2:47.63 | 250m 3:32.42 | 300m 4:15.51 | 350m 4:59.91 | 400m 5:41.26 | |
67. | Isobelle Frow | 12 | Corby | | 5:41.73 | | | 331 | |
| 50m 37.52 | 100m 1:18.29 | 150m 2:01.18 | 200m 2:44.89 | 250m 3:29.60 | 300m 4:14.73 | 350m 4:59.48 | 400m 5:41.73 | |
68. | Rose Webb | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 7:28.21 | | | 146 | |
| 50m 49.11 | 100m 1:44.26 | 150m 2:43.02 | 200m 3:42.24 | 250m 4:40.08 | 300m 5:38.15 | 350m 6:33.07 | 400m 7:28.21 | |
| Idena Grimes | 12 | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Annie Hutchon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 4:53.54 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:08.28 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:23.37 | 250m 3:01.86 | 300m 3:38.97 | 350m 4:17.22 | 400m 4:53.54 | |
2. | Emily Talkes | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:00.08 | | | 488 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.24 | 150m 1:53.59 | 200m 2:32.47 | 250m 3:10.33 | 300m 3:48.06 | 350m 4:25.30 | 400m 5:00.08 | |
3. | Eliza Mason | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:01.78 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 35.02 | 100m 1:13.31 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:30.57 | 250m 3:09.57 | 300m 3:48.05 | 350m 4:25.70 | 400m 5:01.78 | |
4. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 5:01.86 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:11.52 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:29.27 | 250m 3:08.18 | 300m 3:47.52 | 350m 4:25.50 | 400m 5:01.86 | |
5. | Olivia Male | 12 | Derby Excel | | 5:08.71 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 35.03 | 100m 1:14.39 | 150m 1:54.78 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:14.05 | 300m 3:53.41 | 350m 4:32.44 | 400m 5:08.71 | |
6. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:14.19 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 35.45 | 100m 1:14.03 | 150m 1:55.06 | 200m 2:35.30 | 250m 3:16.45 | 300m 3:57.76 | 350m 4:37.19 | 400m 5:14.19 | |
7. | Amy Palmer | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:17.03 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:13.92 | 150m 1:53.71 | 200m 2:34.02 | 250m 3:15.47 | 300m 3:56.77 | 350m 4:37.41 | 400m 5:17.03 | |
8. | Megan Blair | 12 | Coalville | | 5:17.52 | | | 412 | |
| 50m 35.60 | 100m 1:15.78 | 150m 1:56.71 | 200m 2:37.94 | 250m 3:18.61 | 300m 3:59.86 | 350m 4:39.66 | 400m 5:17.52 | |
9. | Isobelle Rafferty | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:18.72 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 35.20 | 100m 1:14.28 | 150m 1:54.57 | 200m 2:35.98 | 250m 3:16.76 | 300m 3:57.96 | 350m 4:38.80 | 400m 5:18.72 | |
10. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 5:25.60 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 37.58 | 100m 1:19.19 | 150m 2:01.08 | 200m 2:43.78 | 250m 3:26.00 | 300m 4:08.00 | 350m 4:48.03 | 400m 5:25.60 | |
11. | Connie Bunhejee | 12 | Derby Excel | | 5:25.66 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 37.47 | 100m 1:19.59 | 150m 2:01.46 | 200m 2:43.83 | 250m 3:25.75 | 300m 4:07.94 | 350m 4:48.84 | 400m 5:25.66 | |
12. | Erika Clarke | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:26.00 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 35.51 | 100m 1:15.35 | 150m 1:57.66 | 200m 2:38.91 | 250m 3:21.59 | 300m 4:04.25 | 350m 4:46.49 | 400m 5:26.00 | |
13. | Neya Vernon | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:26.15 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 35.90 | 100m 1:16.18 | 150m 1:57.99 | 200m 2:40.78 | 250m 3:22.64 | 300m 4:04.65 | 350m 4:46.84 | 400m 5:26.15 | |
14. | Jasmine Umney | 12 | Chesterfield | | 5:26.55 | | | 379 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:17.76 | 150m 1:59.95 | 200m 2:41.89 | 250m 3:23.38 | 300m 4:05.67 | 350m 4:47.89 | 400m 5:26.55 | |
15. | Milen Merritt | 11 | Melton M'bry | | 5:36.97 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 38.57 | 100m 1:20.30 | 150m 2:02.87 | 200m 2:46.14 | 250m 3:29.29 | 300m 4:13.12 | 350m 4:56.42 | 400m 5:36.97 | |
16. | Peta Morley | 12 | Hinckley | | 5:41.26 | | | 332 | |
| 50m 36.70 | 100m 1:19.54 | 150m 2:03.33 | 200m 2:47.63 | 250m 3:32.42 | 300m 4:15.51 | 350m 4:59.91 | 400m 5:41.26 | |
17. | Isobelle Frow | 12 | Corby | | 5:41.73 | | | 331 | |
| 50m 37.52 | 100m 1:18.29 | 150m 2:01.18 | 200m 2:44.89 | 250m 3:29.60 | 300m 4:14.73 | 350m 4:59.48 | 400m 5:41.73 | |
18. | Rose Webb | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 7:28.21 | | | 146 | |
| 50m 49.11 | 100m 1:44.26 | 150m 2:43.02 | 200m 3:42.24 | 250m 4:40.08 | 300m 5:38.15 | 350m 6:33.07 | 400m 7:28.21 | |
| Idena Grimes | 12 | Repton | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 4:45.86 | | | 565 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.61 | 150m 1:46.17 | 200m 2:23.59 | 250m 3:00.70 | 300m 3:37.29 | 350m 4:13.44 | 400m 4:45.86 | |
2. | Anais Kirby | 13 | Co Leicester | | 4:49.00 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:08.40 | 150m 1:45.20 | 200m 2:22.16 | 250m 2:59.37 | 300m 3:36.65 | 350m 4:13.59 | 400m 4:49.00 | |
3. | Janie Finch | 13 | Co Leicester | | 4:49.23 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 32.13 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:45.35 | 200m 2:22.59 | 250m 2:59.69 | 300m 3:37.38 | 350m 4:14.20 | 400m 4:49.23 | |
4. | Olivia McCall | 13 | Repton | | 4:50.22 | | | 540 | |
| 50m 34.79 | 100m 1:11.89 | 150m 1:49.35 | 200m 2:25.82 | 250m 3:03.12 | 300m 3:40.65 | 350m 4:18.02 | 400m 4:50.22 | |
5. | Maddie Walden | 13 | Northampton | | 4:57.88 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:10.23 | 150m 1:48.52 | 200m 2:26.49 | 250m 3:04.63 | 300m 3:42.84 | 350m 4:21.72 | 400m 4:57.88 | |
6. | Maisie-Leigh Simpson-D | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:00.50 | | | 486 | |
| 50m 32.87 | 100m 1:08.62 | 150m 1:45.40 | 200m 2:23.93 | 250m 3:02.55 | 300m 3:41.88 | 350m 4:21.52 | 400m 5:00.50 | |
7. | Isla O'Connor | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:01.97 | | | 479 | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:12.13 | 150m 1:50.48 | 200m 2:29.28 | 250m 3:08.10 | 300m 3:46.59 | 350m 4:24.79 | 400m 5:01.97 | |
8. | Maddie Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 5:07.72 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 34.07 | 100m 1:13.46 | 150m 1:53.53 | 200m 2:33.18 | 250m 3:13.08 | 300m 3:53.00 | 350m 4:30.36 | 400m 5:07.72 | |
9. | Laurana Green | 13 | Worksop | | 5:08.22 | | | 451 | |
| 50m 34.13 | 100m 1:13.03 | 150m 1:52.18 | 200m 2:31.60 | 250m 3:10.78 | 300m 3:50.50 | 350m 4:30.15 | 400m 5:08.22 | |
10. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 5:11.30 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 33.80 | 100m 1:12.22 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:32.09 | 250m 3:11.90 | 300m 3:52.03 | 350m 4:31.78 | 400m 5:11.30 | |
11. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 5:16.79 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 35.36 | 100m 1:14.98 | 150m 1:55.96 | 200m 2:37.01 | 250m 3:17.71 | 300m 3:58.89 | 350m 4:39.25 | 400m 5:16.79 | |
12. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 5:16.86 | | | 415 | |
| 50m 35.93 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:56.53 | 200m 2:37.59 | 250m 3:18.93 | 300m 3:59.35 | 350m 4:39.28 | 400m 5:16.86 | |
13. | Bethany Henson | 13 | Coalville | | 5:17.84 | | | 411 | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:14.43 | 150m 1:55.65 | 200m 2:36.38 | 250m 3:17.11 | 300m 3:58.11 | 350m 4:38.65 | 400m 5:17.84 | |
14. | Amelie Ratliff | 13 | Derby Excel | | 5:18.33 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:12.83 | 150m 1:53.08 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:16.47 | 300m 3:59.12 | 350m 4:39.69 | 400m 5:18.33 | |
15. | Grace Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 5:18.59 | | | 408 | |
| 50m 34.57 | 100m 1:13.95 | 150m 1:54.66 | 200m 2:36.04 | 250m 3:17.33 | 300m 4:00.18 | 350m 4:40.60 | 400m 5:18.59 | |
16. | Lucy Wilson | 13 | South Lincs | | 5:19.19 | | | 406 | |
| 50m 35.13 | 100m 1:14.70 | 150m 1:55.66 | 200m 2:37.19 | 250m 3:18.09 | 300m 3:59.22 | 350m 4:39.57 | 400m 5:19.19 | |
17. | Elysia Smith | 13 | Louth | | 5:19.97 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:15.27 | 150m 1:56.52 | 200m 2:37.59 | 250m 3:19.06 | 300m 4:00.22 | 350m 4:41.06 | 400m 5:19.97 | |
18. | Florence Senior | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:22.21 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:17.60 | 150m 1:59.18 | 200m 2:40.28 | 250m 3:22.47 | 300m 4:04.81 | 350m 4:44.70 | 400m 5:22.21 | |
19. | Abigail Betts | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:22.98 | | | 392 | |
| 50m 37.19 | 100m 1:17.90 | 150m 1:59.80 | 200m 2:41.90 | 250m 3:23.77 | 300m 4:05.21 | 350m 4:45.64 | 400m 5:22.98 | |
20. | Maddie Taylor | 13 | Corby | | 5:24.13 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:14.11 | 150m 1:56.36 | 200m 2:39.05 | 250m 3:20.00 | 300m 4:02.32 | 350m 4:44.52 | 400m 5:24.13 | |
21. | Abigail Hodges | 13 | Chesterfield | | 5:27.18 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 35.71 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:57.78 | 200m 2:40.00 | 250m 3:21.78 | 300m 4:04.57 | 350m 4:45.88 | 400m 5:27.18 | |
22. | Abigail Golynker | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:28.64 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 36.10 | 100m 1:17.58 | 150m 1:58.58 | 200m 2:40.92 | 250m 3:23.38 | 300m 4:06.19 | 350m 4:48.03 | 400m 5:28.64 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adea Sollaku | 14 | Derby Excel | | 4:38.83 | | | 609 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:06.65 | 150m 1:41.91 | 200m 2:18.00 | 250m 2:54.02 | 300m 3:29.59 | 350m 4:05.14 | 400m 4:38.83 | |
2. | Francesca Harrison | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:38.90 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:07.34 | 150m 1:42.37 | 200m 2:17.80 | 250m 2:52.89 | 300m 3:28.61 | 350m 4:04.21 | 400m 4:38.90 | |
3. | Jessica Lines | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:42.29 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:07.84 | 150m 1:43.60 | 200m 2:19.67 | 250m 2:55.36 | 300m 3:31.72 | 350m 4:07.80 | 400m 4:42.29 | |
4. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:43.95 | | | 577 | |
| 50m 31.30 | 100m 1:06.42 | 150m 1:42.91 | 200m 2:19.21 | 250m 2:55.73 | 300m 3:32.51 | 350m 4:08.71 | 400m 4:43.95 | |
5. | Chiara Reedha | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:44.27 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:06.95 | 150m 1:43.08 | 200m 2:19.71 | 250m 2:55.84 | 300m 3:32.39 | 350m 4:08.57 | 400m 4:44.27 | |
6. | Beau Cunningham | 14 | Corby | | 4:48.37 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:07.81 | 150m 1:44.37 | 200m 2:21.41 | 250m 2:58.60 | 300m 3:36.45 | 350m 4:12.81 | 400m 4:48.37 | |
7. | Amy Walker | 14 | Worksop | | 4:49.34 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.08 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:43.67 | 200m 2:19.85 | 250m 2:56.39 | 300m 3:33.90 | 350m 4:12.12 | 400m 4:49.34 | |
8. | Jasmine Vaartjes | 14 | Repton | | 4:49.40 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.31 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.47 | 250m 2:59.46 | 300m 3:36.84 | 350m 4:14.35 | 400m 4:49.40 | |
9. | Hannah Bruce | 14 | South Lincs | | 4:49.95 | | | 541 | |
| 50m 33.17 | 100m 1:09.30 | 150m 1:45.91 | 200m 2:22.63 | 250m 2:59.47 | 300m 3:36.46 | 350m 4:13.74 | 400m 4:49.95 | |
10. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 4:50.76 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:08.01 | 150m 1:44.86 | 200m 2:22.01 | 250m 2:59.08 | 300m 3:36.84 | 350m 4:14.23 | 400m 4:50.76 | |
11. | Sophie Statham-Gill | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:50.86 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:10.67 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:24.04 | 250m 3:00.68 | 300m 3:37.91 | 350m 4:14.83 | 400m 4:50.86 | |
12. | Phebe Adams | 14 | Northampton | | 4:52.93 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 34.23 | 100m 1:10.39 | 150m 1:47.98 | 200m 2:25.37 | 250m 3:02.40 | 300m 3:39.93 | 350m 4:17.70 | 400m 4:52.93 | |
13. | Lexia Sharman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:53.13 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:45.42 | 200m 2:22.93 | 250m 3:00.65 | 300m 3:38.68 | 350m 4:16.81 | 400m 4:53.13 | |
14. | Maisie Beattie | 14 | Co Leicester | | 4:58.20 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:46.05 | 200m 2:25.66 | 250m 3:04.96 | 300m 3:43.94 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:58.20 | |
15. | Evie Lilley | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:01.82 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:28.84 | 250m 3:07.29 | 300m 3:46.15 | 350m 4:24.71 | 400m 5:01.82 | |
16. | Miley Aram | 14 | Derby Excel | | 5:02.66 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:30.01 | 250m 3:08.91 | 300m 3:48.57 | 350m 4:26.79 | 400m 5:02.66 | |
17. | Ruby Westmoreland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:03.19 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 34.27 | 100m 1:11.92 | 150m 1:50.59 | 200m 2:29.52 | 250m 3:08.48 | 300m 3:47.52 | 350m 4:25.86 | 400m 5:03.19 | |
18. | Taryn Payne | 14 | Northampton | | 5:07.62 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 35.04 | 100m 1:13.81 | 150m 1:53.40 | 200m 2:32.62 | 250m 3:12.00 | 300m 3:51.59 | 350m 4:30.07 | 400m 5:07.62 | |
19. | Lana Webb | 14 | Northampton | | 5:09.41 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 35.72 | 100m 1:14.55 | 150m 1:54.33 | 200m 2:33.82 | 250m 3:13.08 | 300m 3:52.30 | 350m 4:31.57 | 400m 5:09.41 | |
20. | Emma Graham-Brown | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:10.25 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:14.79 | 150m 1:54.24 | 200m 2:33.51 | 250m 3:13.07 | 300m 3:52.66 | 350m 4:32.10 | 400m 5:10.25 | |
21. | Lexie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:11.50 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 35.86 | 100m 1:14.95 | 150m 1:54.98 | 200m 2:34.94 | 250m 3:14.71 | 300m 3:54.17 | 350m 4:33.86 | 400m 5:11.50 | |
22. | Lauren Morley | 14 | Hucknall | | 5:12.60 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 35.55 | 100m 1:14.72 | 150m 1:54.71 | 200m 2:35.53 | 250m 3:15.65 | 300m 3:56.51 | 350m 4:35.48 | 400m 5:12.60 | |
23. | Libby Rose | 14 | Radford | | 5:15.13 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 36.19 | 100m 1:15.39 | 150m 1:55.51 | 200m 2:35.70 | 250m 3:16.16 | 300m 3:56.55 | 350m 4:37.48 | 400m 5:15.13 | |
24. | Iona Watson | 14 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:16.25 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:14.60 | 150m 1:55.61 | 200m 2:36.78 | 250m 3:18.00 | 300m 3:58.96 | 350m 4:38.78 | 400m 5:16.25 | |
25. | Megan Lamb | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 5:23.90 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 35.90 | 100m 1:16.64 | 150m 1:57.95 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:21.94 | 300m 4:04.06 | 350m 4:45.59 | 400m 5:23.90 | |
26. | Emily Briggs | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:25.51 | | | 383 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.15 | 150m 1:57.38 | 200m 2:39.36 | 250m 3:21.30 | 300m 4:03.68 | 350m 4:45.29 | 400m 5:25.51 | |
27. | Eleanor Trahearn | 14 | Hinckley | | 5:25.86 | | | 381 | |
| 50m 36.17 | 100m 1:15.92 | 150m 1:57.48 | 200m 2:38.77 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:02.96 | 350m 4:45.24 | 400m 5:25.86 | |
28. | Molly Hamblen | 14 | Etwall | | 5:28.38 | | | 373 | |
| 50m 36.36 | 100m 1:16.20 | 150m 1:57.41 | 200m 2:39.41 | 250m 3:21.86 | 300m 4:04.66 | 350m 4:46.69 | 400m 5:28.38 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Rose Webb | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 7:28.21 | | | 313 | |
| 50m 49.11 | 100m 1:44.26 | 150m 2:43.02 | 200m 3:42.24 | 250m 4:40.08 | 300m 5:38.15 | 350m 6:33.07 | 400m 7:28.21 | |