Girls 11/14 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 5:10.92 | | | 628 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:50.40 | 200m 2:30.65 | 250m 3:16.00 | 300m 4:02.18 | 350m 4:39.14 | 400m 5:10.92 | |
2. | Lilli-Rose Carr | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:20.02 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:30.38 | 250m 3:20.11 | 300m 4:07.69 | 350m 4:43.12 | 400m 5:20.02 | |
3. | Janie Finch | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:21.59 | | | 568 | |
| 50m 32.09 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:32.74 | 250m 3:20.84 | 300m 4:08.52 | 350m 4:45.52 | 400m 5:21.59 | |
4. | Jasmine Vaartjes | 14 | Repton | | 5:27.83 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:12.52 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:25.69 | 300m 4:14.46 | 350m 4:51.44 | 400m 5:27.83 | |
5. | Jessica Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:28.31 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 33.82 | 100m 1:12.95 | 150m 1:54.33 | 200m 2:35.70 | 250m 3:25.40 | 300m 4:15.35 | 350m 4:52.06 | 400m 5:28.31 | |
6. | Francesca Harrison | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:32.70 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:40.04 | 250m 3:29.23 | 300m 4:18.33 | 350m 4:56.24 | 400m 5:32.70 | |
7. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 5:33.35 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:19.73 | 150m 1:57.52 | 200m 2:36.36 | 250m 3:26.98 | 300m 4:16.68 | 350m 4:55.94 | 400m 5:33.35 | |
8. | Lexia Sharman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:37.56 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 36.99 | 100m 1:17.45 | 150m 2:02.42 | 200m 2:46.24 | 250m 3:35.18 | 300m 4:22.36 | 350m 5:01.13 | 400m 5:37.56 | |
9. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:39.59 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:22.30 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:45.62 | 250m 3:35.77 | 300m 4:26.67 | 350m 5:03.16 | 400m 5:39.59 | |
10. | Belle Bacon | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:40.82 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 34.54 | 100m 1:14.16 | 150m 1:58.25 | 200m 2:42.28 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:20.16 | 350m 5:01.84 | 400m 5:40.82 | |
11. | Payton Marski | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:42.41 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:18.17 | 150m 2:02.96 | 200m 2:48.10 | 250m 3:35.60 | 300m 4:23.46 | 350m 5:02.67 | 400m 5:42.41 | |
12. | Hannah Bruce | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:42.57 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.99 | 100m 1:17.50 | 150m 2:01.67 | 200m 2:44.50 | 250m 3:35.77 | 300m 4:27.45 | 350m 5:05.26 | 400m 5:42.57 | |
13. | Charlotte Callaghan-We | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:43.62 | | | 465 | |
| 50m 35.33 | 100m 1:18.34 | 150m 2:01.36 | 200m 2:46.25 | 250m 3:35.53 | 300m 4:27.57 | 350m 5:07.24 | 400m 5:43.62 | |
14. | Isla O'Connor | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:43.93 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 39.03 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:06.40 | 200m 2:49.81 | 250m 3:39.67 | 300m 4:28.39 | 350m 5:06.44 | 400m 5:43.93 | |
15. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 5:44.38 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 35.86 | 100m 1:19.97 | 150m 2:01.74 | 200m 2:43.72 | 250m 3:37.19 | 300m 4:28.75 | 350m 5:06.89 | 400m 5:44.38 | |
16. | Emma Graham-Brown | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:44.43 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 38.79 | 100m 1:23.68 | 150m 2:06.60 | 200m 2:49.22 | 250m 3:38.06 | 300m 4:24.97 | 350m 5:05.41 | 400m 5:44.43 | |
17. | Eliza Mason | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:47.74 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 37.47 | 100m 1:22.87 | 150m 2:08.27 | 200m 2:52.21 | 250m 3:43.93 | 300m 4:36.20 | 350m 5:12.47 | 400m 5:47.74 | |
18. | Orna Lett | 13 | Daventry | | 5:48.47 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:18.58 | 150m 2:03.01 | 200m 2:49.02 | 250m 3:39.79 | 300m 4:31.43 | 350m 5:10.12 | 400m 5:48.47 | |
19. | Zoe Ellis | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 5:49.27 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 40.41 | 100m 1:27.02 | 150m 2:07.59 | 200m 2:48.56 | 250m 3:39.13 | 300m 4:28.76 | 350m 5:09.12 | 400m 5:49.27 | |
20. | Chloe Gent | 13 | Coalville | | 5:49.99 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 35.03 | 100m 1:19.18 | 150m 2:03.08 | 200m 2:47.73 | 250m 3:38.38 | 300m 4:29.91 | 350m 5:11.15 | 400m 5:49.99 | |
21. | Ava Alexander | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:51.06 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.30 | 100m 1:17.48 | 150m 2:01.79 | 200m 2:46.11 | 250m 3:36.99 | 300m 4:29.27 | 350m 5:10.97 | 400m 5:51.06 | |
22. | Emily Wright | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:51.25 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 36.10 | 100m 1:19.95 | 150m 2:05.44 | 200m 2:51.01 | 250m 3:41.43 | 300m 4:32.65 | 350m 5:11.75 | 400m 5:51.25 | |
23. | Emily Denton | 14 | Northampton | | 5:55.29 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 36.33 | 100m 1:18.02 | 150m 2:04.51 | 200m 2:48.62 | 250m 3:42.96 | 300m 4:35.92 | 350m 5:15.71 | 400m 5:55.29 | |
24. | Hannah Martin | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:55.31 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:18.10 | 150m 2:02.62 | 200m 2:47.49 | 250m 3:39.85 | 300m 4:34.05 | 350m 5:14.61 | 400m 5:55.31 | |
25. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 5:55.75 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 36.98 | 100m 1:19.03 | 150m 2:05.81 | 200m 2:51.28 | 250m 3:42.88 | 300m 4:36.24 | 350m 5:16.50 | 400m 5:55.75 | |
26. | Ava Harvey | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 5:57.32 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 35.46 | 100m 1:18.08 | 150m 2:07.29 | 200m 2:53.71 | 250m 3:47.52 | 300m 4:42.11 | 350m 5:22.10 | 400m 5:57.32 | |
27. | Imogen Howitt | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:57.55 | | | 413 | |
| 50m 36.46 | 100m 1:19.31 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:47.21 | 250m 3:43.28 | 300m 4:39.33 | 350m 5:19.77 | 400m 5:57.55 | |
28. | Sofia Reedha | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:59.34 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 35.80 | 100m 1:18.12 | 150m 2:04.34 | 200m 2:50.39 | 250m 3:45.35 | 300m 4:38.99 | 350m 5:21.37 | 400m 5:59.34 | |
29. | Lexie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:59.79 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 40.34 | 100m 1:26.02 | 150m 2:11.01 | 200m 2:54.70 | 250m 3:48.02 | 300m 4:40.43 | 350m 5:20.44 | 400m 5:59.79 | |
30. | Isabella Parsons-Loade | 12 | NottmLeander | | 6:00.60 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:29.02 | 150m 2:14.27 | 200m 2:59.53 | 250m 3:51.07 | 300m 4:42.84 | 350m 5:22.49 | 400m 6:00.60 | |
31. | Holly Hayle | 14 | Northampton | | 6:00.69 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 37.46 | 100m 1:23.02 | 150m 2:08.66 | 200m 2:52.96 | 250m 3:46.51 | 300m 4:39.88 | 350m 5:20.93 | 400m 6:00.69 | |
32. | Amy Walker | 14 | Worksop | | 6:01.38 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 37.24 | 100m 1:22.58 | 150m 2:05.84 | 200m 2:49.47 | 250m 3:47.17 | 300m 4:45.81 | 350m 5:23.52 | 400m 6:01.38 | |
33. | Maisie Matthews | 12 | Louth | | 6:01.76 | | | 399 | |
| 50m 39.98 | 100m 1:26.49 | 150m 2:12.50 | 200m 2:58.01 | 250m 3:49.19 | 300m 4:40.70 | 350m 5:21.68 | 400m 6:01.76 | |
34. | Sasha Dzus | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:01.83 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 40.85 | 100m 1:27.71 | 150m 2:15.41 | 200m 3:02.89 | 250m 3:53.36 | 300m 4:44.82 | 350m 5:24.75 | 400m 6:01.83 | |
35. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 6:02.76 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 37.67 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:07.54 | 200m 2:53.44 | 250m 3:46.98 | 300m 4:41.85 | 350m 5:22.36 | 400m 6:02.76 | |
36. | Nya Wilkinson | 14 | Northampton | | 6:03.15 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 40.56 | 100m 1:33.98 | 150m 2:17.99 | 200m 3:02.82 | 250m 3:52.48 | 300m 4:43.41 | 350m 5:24.57 | 400m 6:03.15 | |
37. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 6:05.12 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:23.38 | 150m 2:09.28 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:48.36 | 300m 4:42.94 | 350m 5:24.10 | 400m 6:05.12 | |
38. | Maddie Walden | 13 | Northampton | | 6:05.70 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 38.70 | 100m 1:23.85 | 150m 2:09.02 | 200m 2:54.31 | 250m 3:52.76 | 300m 4:52.08 | 350m 5:29.06 | 400m 6:05.70 | |
39. | Mia Allan | 13 | Northampton | | 6:05.96 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 41.48 | 100m 1:28.80 | 150m 2:14.00 | 200m 2:58.82 | 250m 3:52.23 | 300m 4:48.16 | 350m 5:28.16 | 400m 6:05.96 | |
40. | Abigail Betts | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:07.47 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 37.97 | 100m 1:25.26 | 150m 2:13.41 | 200m 3:00.71 | 250m 3:51.99 | 300m 4:45.22 | 350m 5:27.11 | 400m 6:07.47 | |
41. | Elizabeth Baines | 13 | Hinckley | | 6:08.08 | | | 378 | |
| 50m 39.41 | 100m 1:24.60 | 150m 2:12.48 | 200m 2:57.80 | 250m 3:52.17 | 300m 4:46.57 | 350m 5:29.69 | 400m 6:08.08 | |
42. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 6:08.51 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 39.11 | 100m 1:27.45 | 150m 2:13.89 | 200m 3:00.30 | 250m 3:53.69 | 300m 4:48.05 | 350m 5:29.59 | 400m 6:08.51 | |
43. | Connie Bunhejee | 12 | Derby Excel | | 6:10.23 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 38.38 | 100m 1:23.41 | 150m 2:13.89 | 200m 3:01.30 | 250m 3:53.31 | 300m 4:46.01 | 350m 5:29.55 | 400m 6:10.23 | |
44. | Abigail Golynker | 13 | Co Leicester | | 6:10.74 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 37.56 | 100m 1:20.64 | 150m 2:08.77 | 200m 2:56.73 | 250m 3:49.29 | 300m 4:43.76 | 350m 5:27.80 | 400m 6:10.74 | |
45. | Stansie Crowe | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:12.13 | | | 366 | |
| 50m 41.02 | 100m 1:27.97 | 150m 2:13.07 | 200m 3:01.80 | 250m 3:56.05 | 300m 4:51.93 | 350m 5:32.59 | 400m 6:12.13 | |
46. | Isabelle Tagg | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:12.30 | | | 366 | |
| 50m 38.58 | 100m 1:24.90 | 150m 2:11.07 | 200m 2:55.69 | 250m 3:51.99 | 300m 4:48.13 | 350m 5:29.78 | 400m 6:12.30 | |
47. | Taryn Payne | 14 | Northampton | | 6:18.20 | | | 349 | |
| 50m 40.41 | 100m 1:32.11 | 150m 2:21.92 | 200m 3:11.23 | 250m 4:03.59 | 300m 4:58.62 | 350m 5:39.08 | 400m 6:18.20 | |
48. | Eleanor Trahearn | 14 | Hinckley | | 6:19.77 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 41.30 | 100m 1:30.97 | 150m 2:19.54 | 200m 3:07.56 | 250m 4:00.49 | 300m 4:53.74 | 350m 5:37.72 | 400m 6:19.77 | |
49. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:21.90 | | | 339 | |
| 50m 40.78 | 100m 1:32.79 | 150m 2:18.74 | 200m 3:05.12 | 250m 4:04.62 | 300m 5:03.25 | 350m 5:43.01 | 400m 6:21.90 | |
50. | Neya Vernon | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:22.87 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 42.29 | 100m 1:35.71 | 150m 2:23.85 | 200m 3:09.67 | 250m 4:08.14 | 300m 5:04.02 | 350m 5:44.94 | 400m 6:22.87 | |
51. | Emilia Durrington | 13 | Co Leicester | | 6:28.08 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 41.62 | 100m 1:29.97 | 150m 2:18.02 | 200m 3:05.70 | 250m 4:04.95 | 300m 5:02.05 | 350m 5:45.13 | 400m 6:28.08 | |
52. | Olivia Faustmann | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 6:46.42 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 40.70 | 100m 1:28.32 | 150m 2:19.43 | 200m 3:12.50 | 250m 4:12.19 | 300m 5:13.65 | 350m 5:59.64 | 400m 6:46.42 | |
53. | Nadine Guerrero | 13 | Derby Excel | | 6:53.26 | | | 267 | |
| 50m 41.95 | 100m 1:38.54 | 150m 2:27.27 | 200m 3:17.11 | 250m 4:18.15 | 300m 5:18.55 | 350m 6:06.18 | 400m 6:53.26 | |
| Skye Holmes | 13 | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
| Lucy Wilson | 13 | South Lincs | | DNC | | | | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 5:44.38 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 35.86 | 100m 1:19.97 | 150m 2:01.74 | 200m 2:43.72 | 250m 3:37.19 | 300m 4:28.75 | 350m 5:06.89 | 400m 5:44.38 | |
2. | Eliza Mason | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:47.74 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 37.47 | 100m 1:22.87 | 150m 2:08.27 | 200m 2:52.21 | 250m 3:43.93 | 300m 4:36.20 | 350m 5:12.47 | 400m 5:47.74 | |
3. | Imogen Howitt | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:57.55 | | | 413 | |
| 50m 36.46 | 100m 1:19.31 | 150m 2:02.37 | 200m 2:47.21 | 250m 3:43.28 | 300m 4:39.33 | 350m 5:19.77 | 400m 5:57.55 | |
4. | Sofia Reedha | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:59.34 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 35.80 | 100m 1:18.12 | 150m 2:04.34 | 200m 2:50.39 | 250m 3:45.35 | 300m 4:38.99 | 350m 5:21.37 | 400m 5:59.34 | |
5. | Isabella Parsons-Loade | 12 | NottmLeander | | 6:00.60 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:29.02 | 150m 2:14.27 | 200m 2:59.53 | 250m 3:51.07 | 300m 4:42.84 | 350m 5:22.49 | 400m 6:00.60 | |
6. | Maisie Matthews | 12 | Louth | | 6:01.76 | | | 399 | |
| 50m 39.98 | 100m 1:26.49 | 150m 2:12.50 | 200m 2:58.01 | 250m 3:49.19 | 300m 4:40.70 | 350m 5:21.68 | 400m 6:01.76 | |
7. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 6:08.51 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 39.11 | 100m 1:27.45 | 150m 2:13.89 | 200m 3:00.30 | 250m 3:53.69 | 300m 4:48.05 | 350m 5:29.59 | 400m 6:08.51 | |
8. | Connie Bunhejee | 12 | Derby Excel | | 6:10.23 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 38.38 | 100m 1:23.41 | 150m 2:13.89 | 200m 3:01.30 | 250m 3:53.31 | 300m 4:46.01 | 350m 5:29.55 | 400m 6:10.23 | |
9. | Stansie Crowe | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:12.13 | | | 366 | |
| 50m 41.02 | 100m 1:27.97 | 150m 2:13.07 | 200m 3:01.80 | 250m 3:56.05 | 300m 4:51.93 | 350m 5:32.59 | 400m 6:12.13 | |
10. | Isabelle Tagg | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:12.30 | | | 366 | |
| 50m 38.58 | 100m 1:24.90 | 150m 2:11.07 | 200m 2:55.69 | 250m 3:51.99 | 300m 4:48.13 | 350m 5:29.78 | 400m 6:12.30 | |
11. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:21.90 | | | 339 | |
| 50m 40.78 | 100m 1:32.79 | 150m 2:18.74 | 200m 3:05.12 | 250m 4:04.62 | 300m 5:03.25 | 350m 5:43.01 | 400m 6:21.90 | |
12. | Neya Vernon | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:22.87 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 42.29 | 100m 1:35.71 | 150m 2:23.85 | 200m 3:09.67 | 250m 4:08.14 | 300m 5:04.02 | 350m 5:44.94 | 400m 6:22.87 | |
13. | Olivia Faustmann | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 6:46.42 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 40.70 | 100m 1:28.32 | 150m 2:19.43 | 200m 3:12.50 | 250m 4:12.19 | 300m 5:13.65 | 350m 5:59.64 | 400m 6:46.42 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 5:10.92 | | | 628 | |
| 50m 33.09 | 100m 1:09.21 | 150m 1:50.40 | 200m 2:30.65 | 250m 3:16.00 | 300m 4:02.18 | 350m 4:39.14 | 400m 5:10.92 | |
2. | Janie Finch | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:21.59 | | | 568 | |
| 50m 32.09 | 100m 1:11.96 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:32.74 | 250m 3:20.84 | 300m 4:08.52 | 350m 4:45.52 | 400m 5:21.59 | |
3. | Belle Bacon | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:40.82 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 34.54 | 100m 1:14.16 | 150m 1:58.25 | 200m 2:42.28 | 250m 3:31.41 | 300m 4:20.16 | 350m 5:01.84 | 400m 5:40.82 | |
4. | Payton Marski | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:42.41 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:18.17 | 150m 2:02.96 | 200m 2:48.10 | 250m 3:35.60 | 300m 4:23.46 | 350m 5:02.67 | 400m 5:42.41 | |
5. | Isla O'Connor | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 5:43.93 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 39.03 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:06.40 | 200m 2:49.81 | 250m 3:39.67 | 300m 4:28.39 | 350m 5:06.44 | 400m 5:43.93 | |
6. | Orna Lett | 13 | Daventry | | 5:48.47 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:18.58 | 150m 2:03.01 | 200m 2:49.02 | 250m 3:39.79 | 300m 4:31.43 | 350m 5:10.12 | 400m 5:48.47 | |
7. | Chloe Gent | 13 | Coalville | | 5:49.99 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 35.03 | 100m 1:19.18 | 150m 2:03.08 | 200m 2:47.73 | 250m 3:38.38 | 300m 4:29.91 | 350m 5:11.15 | 400m 5:49.99 | |
8. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 5:55.75 | | | 419 | |
| 50m 36.98 | 100m 1:19.03 | 150m 2:05.81 | 200m 2:51.28 | 250m 3:42.88 | 300m 4:36.24 | 350m 5:16.50 | 400m 5:55.75 | |
9. | Sasha Dzus | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 6:01.83 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 40.85 | 100m 1:27.71 | 150m 2:15.41 | 200m 3:02.89 | 250m 3:53.36 | 300m 4:44.82 | 350m 5:24.75 | 400m 6:01.83 | |
10. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 6:02.76 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 37.67 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:07.54 | 200m 2:53.44 | 250m 3:46.98 | 300m 4:41.85 | 350m 5:22.36 | 400m 6:02.76 | |
11. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 6:05.12 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 37.82 | 100m 1:23.38 | 150m 2:09.28 | 200m 2:55.91 | 250m 3:48.36 | 300m 4:42.94 | 350m 5:24.10 | 400m 6:05.12 | |
12. | Maddie Walden | 13 | Northampton | | 6:05.70 | | | 386 | |
| 50m 38.70 | 100m 1:23.85 | 150m 2:09.02 | 200m 2:54.31 | 250m 3:52.76 | 300m 4:52.08 | 350m 5:29.06 | 400m 6:05.70 | |
13. | Mia Allan | 13 | Northampton | | 6:05.96 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 41.48 | 100m 1:28.80 | 150m 2:14.00 | 200m 2:58.82 | 250m 3:52.23 | 300m 4:48.16 | 350m 5:28.16 | 400m 6:05.96 | |
14. | Abigail Betts | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 6:07.47 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 37.97 | 100m 1:25.26 | 150m 2:13.41 | 200m 3:00.71 | 250m 3:51.99 | 300m 4:45.22 | 350m 5:27.11 | 400m 6:07.47 | |
15. | Elizabeth Baines | 13 | Hinckley | | 6:08.08 | | | 378 | |
| 50m 39.41 | 100m 1:24.60 | 150m 2:12.48 | 200m 2:57.80 | 250m 3:52.17 | 300m 4:46.57 | 350m 5:29.69 | 400m 6:08.08 | |
16. | Abigail Golynker | 13 | Co Leicester | | 6:10.74 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 37.56 | 100m 1:20.64 | 150m 2:08.77 | 200m 2:56.73 | 250m 3:49.29 | 300m 4:43.76 | 350m 5:27.80 | 400m 6:10.74 | |
17. | Emilia Durrington | 13 | Co Leicester | | 6:28.08 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 41.62 | 100m 1:29.97 | 150m 2:18.02 | 200m 3:05.70 | 250m 4:04.95 | 300m 5:02.05 | 350m 5:45.13 | 400m 6:28.08 | |
18. | Nadine Guerrero | 13 | Derby Excel | | 6:53.26 | | | 267 | |
| 50m 41.95 | 100m 1:38.54 | 150m 2:27.27 | 200m 3:17.11 | 250m 4:18.15 | 300m 5:18.55 | 350m 6:06.18 | 400m 6:53.26 | |
| Skye Holmes | 13 | Louth | | DNC | | | | |
| Lucy Wilson | 13 | South Lincs | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lilli-Rose Carr | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:20.02 | | | 576 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:30.38 | 250m 3:20.11 | 300m 4:07.69 | 350m 4:43.12 | 400m 5:20.02 | |
2. | Jasmine Vaartjes | 14 | Repton | | 5:27.83 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:12.52 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:36.96 | 250m 3:25.69 | 300m 4:14.46 | 350m 4:51.44 | 400m 5:27.83 | |
3. | Jessica Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:28.31 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 33.82 | 100m 1:12.95 | 150m 1:54.33 | 200m 2:35.70 | 250m 3:25.40 | 300m 4:15.35 | 350m 4:52.06 | 400m 5:28.31 | |
4. | Francesca Harrison | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:32.70 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 33.27 | 100m 1:11.90 | 150m 1:56.38 | 200m 2:40.04 | 250m 3:29.23 | 300m 4:18.33 | 350m 4:56.24 | 400m 5:32.70 | |
5. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 5:33.35 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:19.73 | 150m 1:57.52 | 200m 2:36.36 | 250m 3:26.98 | 300m 4:16.68 | 350m 4:55.94 | 400m 5:33.35 | |
6. | Lexia Sharman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:37.56 | | | 491 | |
| 50m 36.99 | 100m 1:17.45 | 150m 2:02.42 | 200m 2:46.24 | 250m 3:35.18 | 300m 4:22.36 | 350m 5:01.13 | 400m 5:37.56 | |
7. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:39.59 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:22.30 | 150m 2:03.22 | 200m 2:45.62 | 250m 3:35.77 | 300m 4:26.67 | 350m 5:03.16 | 400m 5:39.59 | |
8. | Hannah Bruce | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:42.57 | | | 470 | |
| 50m 35.99 | 100m 1:17.50 | 150m 2:01.67 | 200m 2:44.50 | 250m 3:35.77 | 300m 4:27.45 | 350m 5:05.26 | 400m 5:42.57 | |
9. | Charlotte Callaghan-We | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:43.62 | | | 465 | |
| 50m 35.33 | 100m 1:18.34 | 150m 2:01.36 | 200m 2:46.25 | 250m 3:35.53 | 300m 4:27.57 | 350m 5:07.24 | 400m 5:43.62 | |
10. | Emma Graham-Brown | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:44.43 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 38.79 | 100m 1:23.68 | 150m 2:06.60 | 200m 2:49.22 | 250m 3:38.06 | 300m 4:24.97 | 350m 5:05.41 | 400m 5:44.43 | |
11. | Zoe Ellis | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 5:49.27 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 40.41 | 100m 1:27.02 | 150m 2:07.59 | 200m 2:48.56 | 250m 3:39.13 | 300m 4:28.76 | 350m 5:09.12 | 400m 5:49.27 | |
12. | Ava Alexander | 14 | Co Leicester | | 5:51.06 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.30 | 100m 1:17.48 | 150m 2:01.79 | 200m 2:46.11 | 250m 3:36.99 | 300m 4:29.27 | 350m 5:10.97 | 400m 5:51.06 | |
13. | Emily Wright | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:51.25 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 36.10 | 100m 1:19.95 | 150m 2:05.44 | 200m 2:51.01 | 250m 3:41.43 | 300m 4:32.65 | 350m 5:11.75 | 400m 5:51.25 | |
14. | Emily Denton | 14 | Northampton | | 5:55.29 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 36.33 | 100m 1:18.02 | 150m 2:04.51 | 200m 2:48.62 | 250m 3:42.96 | 300m 4:35.92 | 350m 5:15.71 | 400m 5:55.29 | |
15. | Hannah Martin | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:55.31 | | | 421 | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:18.10 | 150m 2:02.62 | 200m 2:47.49 | 250m 3:39.85 | 300m 4:34.05 | 350m 5:14.61 | 400m 5:55.31 | |
16. | Ava Harvey | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 5:57.32 | | | 414 | |
| 50m 35.46 | 100m 1:18.08 | 150m 2:07.29 | 200m 2:53.71 | 250m 3:47.52 | 300m 4:42.11 | 350m 5:22.10 | 400m 5:57.32 | |
17. | Lexie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 5:59.79 | | | 405 | |
| 50m 40.34 | 100m 1:26.02 | 150m 2:11.01 | 200m 2:54.70 | 250m 3:48.02 | 300m 4:40.43 | 350m 5:20.44 | 400m 5:59.79 | |
18. | Holly Hayle | 14 | Northampton | | 6:00.69 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 37.46 | 100m 1:23.02 | 150m 2:08.66 | 200m 2:52.96 | 250m 3:46.51 | 300m 4:39.88 | 350m 5:20.93 | 400m 6:00.69 | |
19. | Amy Walker | 14 | Worksop | | 6:01.38 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 37.24 | 100m 1:22.58 | 150m 2:05.84 | 200m 2:49.47 | 250m 3:47.17 | 300m 4:45.81 | 350m 5:23.52 | 400m 6:01.38 | |
20. | Nya Wilkinson | 14 | Northampton | | 6:03.15 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 40.56 | 100m 1:33.98 | 150m 2:17.99 | 200m 3:02.82 | 250m 3:52.48 | 300m 4:43.41 | 350m 5:24.57 | 400m 6:03.15 | |
21. | Taryn Payne | 14 | Northampton | | 6:18.20 | | | 349 | |
| 50m 40.41 | 100m 1:32.11 | 150m 2:21.92 | 200m 3:11.23 | 250m 4:03.59 | 300m 4:58.62 | 350m 5:39.08 | 400m 6:18.20 | |
22. | Eleanor Trahearn | 14 | Hinckley | | 6:19.77 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 41.30 | 100m 1:30.97 | 150m 2:19.54 | 200m 3:07.56 | 250m 4:00.49 | 300m 4:53.74 | 350m 5:37.72 | 400m 6:19.77 | |