Girls 11/14 Yrs 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 2:42.28 | | | 469 | | 34.30 | 1:15.53 | 2:06.32 |
2. | Imogen Howitt | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:43.80 | | | 456 | | 35.68 | 1:16.25 | 2:08.11 |
3. | Kyra Winter | 12 | Chesterfield | | 2:43.83 | | | 456 | | 35.71 | 1:15.81 | 2:08.18 |
4. | Kitty Lamb | 12 | South Lincs | | 2:45.06 | | | 446 | | 34.91 | 1:17.40 | 2:08.03 |
5. | Eliza Mason | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:45.23 | | | 444 | | 37.08 | 1:20.11 | 2:09.73 |
6. | Isabelle Cameron | 12 | Repton | | 2:45.72 | | | 440 | | 36.34 | 1:15.89 | 2:09.66 |
7. | Emily Talkes | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:47.12 | | | 429 | | 35.63 | 1:18.68 | 2:11.35 |
8. | Isabella Parsons-Loade | 12 | NottmLeander | | 2:47.92 | | | 423 | | 36.54 | 1:20.27 | 2:10.30 |
9. | Annie Hutchon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:48.47 | | | 419 | | 36.62 | 1:17.03 | 2:09.57 |
10. | Maisie Matthews | 12 | Louth | | 2:48.53 | | | 419 | | 38.40 | 1:21.78 | 2:11.22 |
11. | Isobelle Rafferty | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:51.41 | | | 398 | | 37.52 | 1:19.91 | 2:12.40 |
12. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 2:51.93 | | | 394 | | 36.31 | 1:20.09 | 2:12.64 |
13. | Megan Blair | 12 | Coalville | | 2:51.96 | | | 394 | | 38.48 | 1:23.15 | 2:15.32 |
14. | Philippa Bodey | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:52.61 | | | 390 | | 35.52 | 1:20.85 | 2:14.36 |
15. | Olivia Male | 12 | Derby Excel | | 2:52.87 | | | 388 | | 35.22 | 1:22.20 | 2:16.99 |
16. | Connie Bunhejee | 12 | Derby Excel | | 2:52.92 | | | 387 | | 36.04 | 1:22.36 | 2:15.04 |
17. | Sofia Reedha | 12 | Co Leicester | | 2:53.38 | | | 384 | | 36.72 | 1:19.61 | 2:15.74 |
18. | Caitlyn Richmond | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:53.57 | | | 383 | | 35.97 | 1:23.76 | 2:12.94 |
19. | Stansie Crowe | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:54.65 | | | 376 | | 39.58 | 1:24.02 | 2:16.68 |
20. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:56.03 | | | 367 | | 38.35 | 1:22.73 | 2:20.09 |
21. | Roisin Power | 12 | DerbyPhoenix | | 2:58.39 | | | 353 | | 38.23 | 1:22.80 | 2:18.81 |
22. | Isabelle Tagg | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:59.87 | | | 344 | | 39.69 | 1:24.27 | 2:18.31 |
23. | Milen Merritt | 11 | Melton M'bry | | 2:59.89 | | | 344 | | 40.22 | 1:26.66 | 2:20.47 |
24. | Laura Graham-Brown | 12 | Co Leicester | | 3:00.13 | | | 343 | | 44.63 | 1:29.40 | 2:19.28 |
25. | Isla Johnson | 12 | BelperMarlin | | 3:00.44 | | | 341 | | 35.58 | 1:20.69 | 2:19.26 |
26. | Elizabeth Martindale | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:00.45 | | | 341 | | 40.48 | 1:24.79 | 2:20.51 |
27. | Suzanna Burke | 12 | Louth | | 3:00.86 | | | 339 | | 39.23 | 1:25.18 | 2:21.12 |
28. | Molly Bradley | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:00.89 | | | 338 | | 43.46 | 1:28.54 | 2:19.29 |
29. | Neya Vernon | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:01.05 | | | 338 | | 40.82 | 1:25.82 | 2:22.76 |
30. | Chloe Morton | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 3:01.36 | | | 336 | | 39.19 | 1:28.77 | 2:22.22 |
31. | Amy Palmer | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 3:01.42 | | | 335 | | 38.97 | 1:25.59 | 2:22.06 |
32. | Olivia Faustmann | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:04.17 | | | 321 | | 39.71 | 1:28.05 | 2:22.89 |
33. | Myla Dizon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 3:07.53 | | | 304 | | 41.27 | 1:28.11 | 2:25.69 |
34. | Rose Webb | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 4:03.77 | | | 138 | | 59.95 | 1:58.54 | 3:11.05 |
| Idena Grimes | 12 | Repton | | DQ 4 4 | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 2:30.65 | | | 586 | | 31.83 | 1:12.18 | 1:57.58 |
2. | Janie Finch | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:33.10 | | | 559 | | 31.55 | 1:09.57 | 1:56.88 |
3. | Olivia McCall | 13 | Repton | | 2:37.03 | | | 518 | | 32.89 | 1:15.10 | 2:04.77 |
4. | Payton Marski | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:39.94 | | | 490 | | 35.61 | 1:16.91 | 2:01.96 |
5. | Maisie-Leigh Simpson-D | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:40.61 | | | 484 | | 34.93 | 1:15.44 | 2:03.23 |
6. | Belle Bacon | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:41.72 | | | 474 | | - | 1:16.73 | - |
7. | Isla O'Connor | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:43.26 | | | 461 | | 36.86 | 1:18.72 | 2:06.37 |
8. | Orna Lett | 13 | Daventry | | 2:43.33 | | | 460 | | 36.30 | 1:17.30 | 2:08.35 |
9. | Chloe Gent | 13 | Coalville | | 2:46.70 | | | 433 | | 36.76 | 1:19.25 | 2:10.26 |
10. | Emilie Webb | 13 | Grantham | | 2:46.95 | | | 431 | | 38.32 | 1:21.95 | 2:10.64 |
11. | Skye Holmes | 13 | Louth | | 2:47.21 | | | 429 | | 36.43 | 1:20.97 | 2:10.79 |
12. | Charlotte Seddon | 13 | NottmLeander | | 2:48.30 | | | 420 | | 36.29 | 1:20.24 | 2:09.10 |
13. | Sasha Dzus | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:49.17 | | | 414 | | 38.88 | 1:24.32 | 2:12.73 |
14. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 2:49.69 | | | 410 | | 36.76 | 1:20.39 | 2:12.22 |
15. | Mia Allan | 13 | Northampton | | 2:49.72 | | | 410 | | 39.23 | 1:21.20 | 2:12.11 |
16. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 2:50.08 | | | 407 | | 37.91 | 1:21.43 | 2:14.66 |
17. | Isabel Plummer | 13 | Long Eaton | | 2:51.40 | | | 398 | | 39.24 | 1:23.24 | 2:12.79 |
18. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 2:51.58 | | | 397 | | 37.63 | 1:21.70 | 2:14.16 |
19. | Isabella Bishop | 13 | Rushden | | 2:51.66 | | | 396 | | 39.24 | 1:20.70 | 2:15.97 |
20. | Abigail Betts | 13 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:52.36 | | | 391 | | 38.22 | 1:22.27 | 2:12.93 |
21. | Grace Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 2:53.15 | | | 386 | | 38.99 | 1:21.13 | 2:15.27 |
22. | Maddie Wilson | 13 | Long Eaton | | 2:54.22 | | | 379 | | 38.09 | 1:22.41 | 2:17.26 |
23. | Lucy Wilson | 13 | South Lincs | | 2:54.53 | | | 377 | | 38.06 | 1:24.62 | 2:16.10 |
24. | Hannah Marsden | 13 | Daventry | | 2:54.58 | | | 377 | | 36.75 | 1:21.58 | 2:14.59 |
25. | Megan Hector | 13 | Etwall | | 2:55.30 | | | 372 | | 36.49 | 1:19.42 | 2:17.71 |
26. | Florence Senior | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:56.76 | | | 363 | | 41.08 | 1:26.76 | 2:19.23 |
| Anais Kirby | 13 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isla Gray | 13 | Grantham | | DQ 9 4 | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 2:31.26 | | | 579 | | 34.07 | 1:09.39 | 1:56.01 |
2. | Amelia Denham | 14 | Chesterfield | | 2:31.51 | | | 576 | | 34.79 | 1:14.16 | 1:58.76 |
3. | Lilli-Rose Carr | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:31.90 | | | 572 | | 31.86 | 1:08.18 | 1:58.18 |
4. | Elodie Pearcey | 14 | Repton | | 2:32.47 | | | 565 | | 34.63 | 1:13.02 | 1:57.96 |
5. | Jessica Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:33.41 | | | 555 | | 33.58 | 1:11.41 | 1:59.79 |
6. | Francesca Harrison | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:35.48 | | | 533 | | 32.01 | 1:13.01 | 2:00.73 |
7. | Lexia Sharman | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:36.97 | | | 518 | | 34.10 | 1:16.77 | 2:01.22 |
8. | Aurelia Wawrzyniewicz | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:37.71 | | | 511 | | 35.15 | 1:16.26 | 2:00.15 |
9. | Jasmine Vaartjes | 14 | Repton | | 2:39.27 | | | 496 | | 34.07 | 1:14.28 | 2:04.23 |
10. | Niamh Dobbs | 14 | Chesterfield | | 2:40.09 | | | 488 | | 36.32 | 1:18.65 | 2:03.84 |
11. | Libby Cooper | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:40.89 | | | 481 | | 34.32 | 1:14.03 | 2:05.14 |
12. | Charlotte Callaghan-We | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:41.31 | | | 477 | | 34.36 | 1:16.17 | 2:06.99 |
13. | Sigourney Bolton | 14 | South Lincs | | 2:42.59 | | | 466 | | 35.60 | 1:20.73 | 2:05.02 |
14. | Megan Brown | 14 | Grantham | | 2:42.79 | | | 465 | | 34.32 | 1:17.31 | 2:04.21 |
15. | Ava Alexander | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:44.18 | | | 453 | | - | 1:14.73 | - |
16. | Zoe Ellis | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:44.27 | | | 452 | | 37.41 | 1:16.87 | 2:06.81 |
17. | Nya Wilkinson | 14 | Northampton | | 2:44.36 | | | 451 | | 38.08 | 1:20.24 | 2:06.36 |
18. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:44.61 | | | 449 | | 38.66 | 1:18.98 | 2:09.68 |
19. | Maisie Beattie | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:45.06 | | | 446 | | 35.23 | 1:18.05 | 2:05.87 |
20. | Emily Wright | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:45.74 | | | 440 | | 35.08 | 1:20.07 | 2:07.82 |
21. | Evie Bevan | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:45.86 | | | 439 | | 36.20 | 1:16.08 | 2:07.05 |
22. | Emma Graham-Brown | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:46.19 | | | 437 | | 38.26 | 1:19.88 | 2:07.44 |
23. | Helena Field | 14 | Louth | | 2:46.26 | | | 436 | | 38.10 | 1:21.15 | 2:07.59 |
24. | Daisy May Dunton | 14 | Repton | | 2:46.42 | | | 435 | | - | 1:19.56 | - |
25. | Beau Cunningham | 14 | Corby | | 2:46.77 | | | 432 | | 34.33 | 1:17.48 | 2:10.67 |
26. | Isabelle Rose | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:46.85 | | | 431 | | 35.10 | 1:18.47 | 2:10.44 |
27. | Emily Denton | 14 | Northampton | | 2:47.06 | | | 430 | | 35.39 | 1:17.91 | 2:10.19 |
28. | Katy Wright | 14 | Derby Excel | | 2:47.30 | | | 428 | | 36.25 | 1:20.54 | 2:10.38 |
29. | Holly Hayle | 14 | Northampton | | 2:48.39 | | | 420 | | 37.30 | 1:18.63 | 2:10.29 |
30. | Holly Brackner | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:50.38 | | | 405 | | 36.31 | 1:20.73 | 2:12.78 |
31. | Isabella Porter | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:56.08 | | | 367 | | 37.89 | 1:25.26 | 2:14.05 |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rose Webb | 12 | Northampton | 6 | 4:03.77 | | | 380 | | 59.95 | 1:58.54 | 3:11.05 |