Girls 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Annie Hutchon | 12 | Co Leicester | | 1:14.62 | | | 456 | | 36.21 |
2. | Isabelle Cameron | 12 | Repton | | 1:14.67 | | | 455 | | 35.31 |
3. | Kyra Winter | 12 | Chesterfield | | 1:14.68 | | | 455 | | 35.66 |
4. | Imogen Howitt | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:15.12 | | | 447 | | 36.70 |
5. | Holly Gent | 12 | Coalville | | 1:15.80 | | | 435 | | 36.77 |
6. | Isabelle Bunting | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.08 | | | 414 | | 38.09 |
7. | Martha Manson | 11 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.44 | | | 408 | | 36.74 |
8. | Kitty Lamb | 12 | South Lincs | | 1:17.66 | | | 404 | | 38.36 |
9. | Emily Talkes | 11 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:17.67 | | | 404 | | 37.81 |
10. | Sian Hedley | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.94 | | | 385 | | 38.16 |
11. | Olivia Male | 12 | Derby Excel | | 1:19.10 | | | 383 | | 37.78 |
12. | Idena Grimes | 12 | Repton | | 1:19.20 | | | 381 | | - |
13. | Olivia Bevan | 12 | Co Leicester | | 1:19.34 | | | 379 | | - |
14. | Megan Blair | 12 | Coalville | | 1:19.40 | | | 378 | | 38.98 |
15. | Ava Carter | 11 | BelperMarlin | | 1:19.45 | | | 378 | | 37.24 |
16. | Isabelle Tagg | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:19.66 | | | 375 | | 38.71 |
17. | Teagan Payne | 12 | Northampton | | 1:19.71 | | | 374 | | 38.69 |
18. | Maisie Matthews | 12 | Louth | | 1:20.86 | | | 358 | | 38.58 |
19. | Stansie Crowe | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:21.00 | | | 356 | | 39.39 |
20. | Isla Stockley | 11 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:22.53 | | | 337 | | 40.58 |
21. | Philippa Bodey | 12 | Co Leicester | | 1:22.60 | | | 336 | | 40.19 |
22. | Celsey Robinson | 12 | Leicester Ne | | 1:22.71 | | | 335 | | 40.73 |
23. | Tate Fox | 12 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:23.62 | | | 324 | | 40.98 |
23. | Erika Clarke | 12 | Co Leicester | | 1:23.62 | | | 324 | | 40.25 |
25. | Ivy Brown | 11 | Melton M'bry | | 1:24.94 | | | 309 | | 39.96 |
26. | Lilly Kowal | 12 | Wellingboro | | 1:25.56 | | | 302 | | 41.27 |
27. | Amy Palmer | 12 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:26.39 | | | 294 | | - |
28. | Orlaigh Greer | 12 | South Lincs | 10 | 1:42.37 | | | 176 | | 47.68 |
| Alice Hunt | 12 | Derby Excel | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emma Jane Rantzen | 13 | BelperMarlin | | 1:10.37 | | | 544 | | 33.48 |
2. | Lydia Cordle | 13 | Repton | | 1:10.82 | | | 533 | | 35.04 |
3. | Tallulah-Mae Rautenbac | 13 | Co Leicester | | 1:10.91 | | | 531 | | 34.79 |
4. | Maya Almohammed | 13 | NottmLeander | | 1:13.86 | | | 470 | | 35.08 |
5. | Evelyn Connor | 13 | Ripley | | 1:14.21 | | | 463 | | - |
6. | Isabella Havalja | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:16.19 | | | 428 | | 37.13 |
7. | Millicent Goldfinch | 13 | Loughborough | | 1:16.55 | | | 422 | | 36.47 |
8. | Amelie Ratliff | 13 | Derby Excel | | 1:16.66 | | | 420 | | 36.26 |
9. | Elizabeth Baines | 13 | Hinckley | | 1:17.30 | | | 410 | | 37.30 |
10. | Maddie Walden | 13 | Northampton | | 1:17.37 | | | 409 | | 37.72 |
11. | Jahzara Malyo | 13 | NottmLeander | | 1:17.41 | | | 408 | | 37.56 |
12. | Skye Holmes | 13 | Louth | | 1:17.60 | | | 405 | | 37.30 |
13. | Isobel Allsop | 13 | Grantham | | 1:17.73 | | | 403 | | 38.25 |
14. | Maddie Taylor | 13 | Corby | | 1:17.99 | | | 399 | | - |
15. | Emilie Webb | 13 | Grantham | | 1:18.18 | | | 396 | | 38.18 |
16. | Chloe Gent | 13 | Coalville | | 1:18.35 | | | 394 | | - |
17. | Daisie Taylor | 13 | Worksop | | 1:19.00 | | | 384 | | 37.02 |
18. | Scarlett Howe | 13 | DerbyPhoenix | | 1:19.09 | | | 383 | | 38.67 |
19. | Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 13 | Chesterfield | | 1:19.21 | | | 381 | | 38.04 |
20. | Elysia Smith | 13 | Louth | | 1:19.57 | | | 376 | | 38.32 |
21. | Mia Allan | 13 | Northampton | | 1:19.92 | | | 371 | | 38.57 |
22. | Daisy Stirland | 13 | Sutton | | 1:19.98 | | | 370 | | - |
23. | Isla Robertson | 13 | Northampton | | 1:20.20 | | | 367 | | 39.09 |
24. | Bethany Henson | 13 | Coalville | | 1:20.53 | | | 363 | | 39.53 |
25. | Maddison Hodgin | 13 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:20.61 | | | 361 | | 39.12 |
26. | Poppy Ireland | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:20.83 | | | 359 | | 39.85 |
27. | Fern Goodman | 13 | NottmLeander | | 1:20.86 | | | 358 | | 40.33 |
28. | Isla Craft | 13 | Swadlincote | | 1:21.03 | | | 356 | | - |
29. | Natasha Ballendat | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 1:21.23 | | | 353 | | 38.96 |
30. | Sophie Cooksey | 13 | Louth | | 1:21.46 | | | 350 | | 39.07 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Grace Macdonald | 14 | Grantham | | 1:06.02 | | | 658 | | 31.90 |
2. | Lilli-Rose Carr | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:08.69 | | | 585 | | 33.25 |
3. | Adea Sollaku | 14 | Derby Excel | | 1:09.06 | | | 575 | | 33.93 |
4. | Abbey Turnbull | 14 | CarltonForum | | 1:10.61 | | | 538 | | 34.27 |
5. | Jessica Oxley | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:11.76 | | | 513 | | 34.78 |
6. | Elodie Pearcey | 14 | Repton | | 1:12.30 | | | 501 | | - |
7. | Amelia Denham | 14 | Chesterfield | | 1:12.88 | | | 489 | | 35.19 |
8. | Evie Bevan | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.05 | | | 486 | | - |
9. | Ava Alexander | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.56 | | | 476 | | 35.19 |
10. | Miley Aram | 14 | Derby Excel | | 1:13.63 | | | 475 | | 35.50 |
11. | Elissia Bowen | 14 | NottmLeander | | 1:14.21 | | | 463 | | 35.65 |
12. | Libby Cooper | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:14.41 | | | 460 | | 36.10 |
13. | Zoe Ellis | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 1:14.52 | | | 458 | | 35.89 |
14. | Esmee Slinn | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:15.07 | | | 448 | | 36.58 |
15. | Ruby Westmoreland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:15.20 | | | 445 | | 36.32 |
16. | Holly Hayle | 14 | Northampton | | 1:16.03 | | | 431 | | 36.69 |
17. | Aurelia Wawrzyniewicz | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:16.10 | | | 430 | | 37.43 |
18. | Laura Temple | 14 | Repton | | 1:16.47 | | | 424 | | 36.58 |
19. | Emily Akitt | 14 | Eckington | | 1:16.83 | | | 418 | | 36.73 |
20. | Agnes Lynch | 14 | Hucknall | | 1:16.87 | | | 417 | | 36.38 |
21. | Isabella Walter | 14 | Louth | | 1:16.96 | | | 415 | | 37.35 |
22. | Elodie Heron | 14 | Derby Excel | | 1:17.04 | | | 414 | | - |
23. | Sophie Alonso | 14 | Calv Bing | | 1:17.19 | | | 412 | | 37.25 |
24. | Jessica - Rose Davison | 14 | Grantham | | 1:17.44 | | | 408 | | 37.16 |
25. | Frankie Britten | 14 | Wellingboro | | 1:18.13 | | | 397 | | 38.03 |
26. | Aimee Fraser | 14 | Hinckley | | 1:18.35 | | | 394 | | 37.48 |
27. | Corey Farley | 14 | Grantham | | 1:18.37 | | | 393 | | 38.38 |
28. | Lexie Hamilton | 14 | South Lincs | | 1:18.51 | | | 391 | | 38.14 |
29. | Helena Field | 14 | Louth | | 1:18.67 | | | 389 | | 37.87 |
30. | Evie Rippon | 14 | CarltonForum | | 1:20.68 | | | 361 | | 38.91 |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Orlaigh Greer | 12 | South Lincs | 10 | 1:42.37 | | | 276 | | 47.68 |